Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2020 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Wednesday, Feb 26, 2020

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
C Jett Bandy BOS AL 152176181.0003370.641
C Carlos Perez OAK AL 260278312.00057131.630
1B C.J. Cron DET AL 4706025751.000120241.778
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 4915321823.244120180.722
RF Kole Calhoun ARI NL 5017523694.000120253.756
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 5551134410414.2991662931.067
Dallas Keuchel CWS AL 00000.000000.000
C Jason Castro ANA AL 3124213390.00069131.696
C Max Stassi ANA AL 178154141.2083780.497
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 56194287810.303170323.883
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 4116125762.273112282.893
1B Marwin Gonzalez MIN AL 4054914522.267108191.747
2B Jed Lowrie NYM NL 135174181.24433141.428
2B Jonathan Villar MIA NL 57382176035.000149264.732
Robbie Grossman OAK AL 368466336.25092141.700
CF Jake Marisnick NYM NL 2663910328.00059132.674
RF George Springer HOU AL 55310237936.277153252.925
Tyler Clippard MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Stephen Vogt ARI NL 2553011372.00063162.756
1B Max Muncy LA NL 5369633944.250134221.872
3B Renato Nunez BAL AL 5657130851.244138251.762
1B Rangel Ravelo STL NL 82103120.2562170.702
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 668111298511.271181344.854
2B Eric Sogard MIL NL 338468356.00088181.720
LF Mark Canha OAK AL 4857825634.254123243.858
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 4715413525.268126172.737
3B Josh Donaldson MIN AL 5198933924.000135291.877
1B Edwin Encarnacion CWS AL 4757932921.000116191.826
2B Ryan Goins OAK AL 178183191.00041111.655
1B Justin Smoak MIL NL 4015822650.00095190.795
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 630107351126.294185363.928
SS Jose Peraza BOS AL 3684573711.000102193.702
LF Jace Peterson MIL NL 152193185.0003682.684
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 4775795211.277132282.697
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 437589602.277121241.771
Martin Maldonado HOU AL 3614412331.21979161.653
3B Yadiel Rivera TEX AL 138163144.0002961.587
SS Jean Segura PHI NL 59781136212.288172323.748
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 47367227211.268127262.827
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 5307029841.238126211.734
C Yadier Molina STL NL 4334612576.261113211.710
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 4676518535.238111262.756
2B Greg Garcia SD NL 291414261.2447192.703
SS Pete Kozma ATL NL 244286263.00054132.634
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 52063115921.267139274.762
RF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 5757430803.242139304.753
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 5307218627.257136224.758
CF Tommy Pham SD NL 53689237020.000147273.825
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 4115216532.258106251.742
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 5558236893.249138243.863
2B Javier Baez CHC NL 57391319213.276158365.838
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 59310530804.275163342.885
2B Starlin Castro WAS NL 5216618733.000147272.770
2B Tommy La Stella ANA AL 3645516491.275100171.796
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 5799128956.283164313.898
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 5086618628.232118212.741
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 61089431063.258157281.891
LF Matt Szczur PHI NL 173255212.0004191.704
Daniel Hudson WAS NL 00000.000000.000
C Tuffy Gosewisch MIL NL 192226201.0004091.618
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 5837419788.245143305.741
3B Brandon Drury TOR AL 3934114411.23793191.668
1B Paul Goldschmidt STL NL 6259533945.267167282.834
3B Phil Gosselin PHI NL 111132121.0002661.642
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 242329362.22755132.709
RF Socrates Brito PIT NL 173226214.00042114.710
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 2944063010.26979173.730
LF David Peralta ARI NL 4645916651.280130304.803
CF A.J. Pollock LA NL 3535316517.25891202.785
LF Yasmany Tomas ARI NL 110135171.25628122.361
Brett Anderson MIL NL 00000.000000.000
C Austin Barnes LA NL 229296263.22351111.657
C Yasmani Grandal CWS AL 4596925723.000111222.814
2B Howie Kendrick WAS NL 3495415563.304106201.903
2B Ronald Torreyes PHI NL 115142121.0002951.647
3B Justin Turner LA NL 5208025723.291151281.866
CF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 4605717644.237000.716
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 4617732722.249115212.859
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 123164131.2282881.579
Sergio Romo MIN AL 00000.000000.000
C Buster Posey SF NL 441478441.270119241.707
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 202295221.2625392.740
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 5477217584.243133273.753
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5295812603.244129263.673
LF Adam Duvall ATL NL 1582210261.2343791.817
2B Joe Panik TOR AL 254315262.00065121.697
LF Jarrett Parker NYM NL 189248262.0004081.672
C Yan Gomes WAS NL 3253612422.23777140.703
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 4024420571.21787131.735
C Tony Wolters COL NL 368413401.24791163.667
1B Jesus Aguilar MIA NL 3634918620.00090160.768
2B Erik Gonzalez PIT NL 189203144.23845112.628
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 628104338021.287180383.859
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 54580279025.277151384.845
1B Carlos Santana CLE AL 61410031914.258158292.875
3B Gio Urshela NYY AL 5036819701.000139281.764
LF Michael Brantley HOU AL 5948521865.297176342.846
C Mike Zunino TB AL 3213613401.20666161.605
2B Robinson Cano NYM NL 4445315511.268119291.746
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 60194288610.295177338.921
Logan Morrison MIL NL 100146160.0002350.771
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 4866124722.243118291.769
SS Chris Taylor LA NL 3725112498.25896214.779
RF Nelson Cruz MIN AL 51683401071.279144251.967
Tom Koehler PIT NL 00000.000000.000
C Jeff Mathis TEX AL 231183151.1954591.485
C J.T. Realmuto PHI NL 5498624808.273150303.815
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 3963933221.273108135.665
Adeiny Hechavarria ATL NL 213307293.25454101.713
SS Miguel Rojas MIA NL 508547498.272138241.702
2B Donovan Solano SF NL 230274241.27964131.757
LF Marcell Ozuna ATL NL 5448430997.000150262.837
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 2824721562.26675241.903
CF Christian Yelich MIL NL 565104409927.3081743441.036
Jerry Blevins SF NL 00000.000000.000
C Travis d'Arnaud ATL NL 3454614571.00087161.738
C Kevin Plawecki BOS AL 185225240.00044111.688
2B Daniel Murphy COL NL 4746115772.289137312.797
SS Ruben Tejada TOR AL 185234172.0004391.636
C Wilson Ramos NYM NL 4715015691.274129180.762
LF Ian Desmond COL NL 4165717585.252105173.767
2B Wilmer Difo WAS NL 170213142.2474272.640
3B Anthony Rendon ANA AL 54996291044.000161392.907
LF Brian Goodwin ANA AL 4115916467.244100212.764
CF Bryce Harper PHI NL 610993611014.263160301.893
CF Michael A. Taylor WAS NL 181236208.00042111.693
Brad Brach NYM NL 00000.000000.000
Bud Norris PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Caleb Joseph TOR AL 103122100.0002350.601
Matt Wieters STL NL 1861810271.2264270.692
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 3192913361.19863100.623
3B Manny Machado SD NL 6248333906.271169282.816
2B Jonathan Schoop DET AL 5096724711.000131271.754
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 5387927727.251135242.805
Craig Kimbrel CHC NL 00000.000000.000
C Tim Federowicz TEX AL 104104111.2222370.591
C Austin Hedges SD NL 3072811362.21566111.606
3B Jedd Gyorko MIL NL 2613411383.00065122.755
Yangervis Solarte ATL NL 140165190.0003480.669
RF Abraham Almonte SD NL 108173122.0002571.709
LF Alex Dickerson SF NL 276399392.26473214.793
LF Matt Kemp MIA NL 152186230.0004080.742
1B Wil Myers SD NL 44156185315.240106211.742
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 3725520623.24591221.756
Jake Diekman OAK AL 00000.000000.000
1B Tommy Joseph BOS AL 2843413451.00070171.734
3B Maikel Franco KC AL 4605620661.000117231.752
SS Freddy Galvis CIN NL 5616520685.250140263.717
2B Cesar Hernandez CLE AL 52673125711.000144243.742
C Francisco Cervelli MIA NL 226266272.00054101.695
Josh Harrison PHI NL 217265234.00053101.663
2B Neil Walker PHI NL 208287281.00052111.741
CF Starling Marte ARI NL 56390227826.000160306.799
RF Andrew McCutchen PHI NL 3676317485.25995242.827
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 3134413427.24677263.747
C Jorge Alfaro MIA NL 4384417544.249109162.716
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 3414816501.00077171.730
SS Hanser Alberto BAL AL 5426213534.286155242.735
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 61579136926.269165314.712
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 3897131715.22989222.932
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 55176298611.231127262.728
SS Jurickson Profar SD NL 4646417648.000112263.735
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 59187226013.256151261.798
CF Delino DeShields CLE AL 2623642216.00061111.646
C Curt Casali CIN NL 227258311.24355100.726
SS Asdrubal Cabrera WAS NL 4496117773.263118221.780
2B Jake Elmore PIT NL 828181.2452061.556
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 5006020693.252126253.750
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 46060145318.239110206.686
CF Mikie Mahtook PHI NL 169227223.0003872.687
C Blake Swihart TEX AL 101143121.0002141.618
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 4716019635.261123221.761
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 639102301086.291186412.903
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 668271.2581750.467
3B Travis Shaw TOR AL 3925420593.00089181.752
RF Mookie Betts LA NL 577119318619.000168384.912
CF Jackie Bradley Jr. BOS AL 5276920639.235124283.733
LF Rusney Castillo BOS AL 166193174.0004591.702
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 3533511411.24486171.708
3B Todd Frazier TEX AL 4216021653.000100191.751
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 59986431003.264158232.898
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5648117575.273154301.795
RF Jay Bruce PHI NL 2974021521.23670141.784
SS Cristhian Adames SF NL 728281.2361772.703
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 620101401173.300186343.951
3B Daniel Descalso CHC NL 188234192.2194192.600
2B DJ LeMahieu NYY AL 61910323896.296183302.846
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 60310931834.299180336.913
LF Corey Dickerson MIA NL 4846018674.000133324.783
C Francisco Pena CIN NL 168196201.0004180.690
C Salvador Perez KC AL 2222612351.25256221.372
2B Christian Colon CIN NL 110134123.24527111.901
3B Cheslor Cuthbert CWS AL 172176210.0004180.683
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 6227322922.264164272.741
Mike Moustakas CIN NL 5467934953.000141281.822
RF Jorge Bonifacio DET AL 137175151.0003271.674
CF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 58377125018.275160272.718
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 5506813676.251138231.723
C Alex Avila MIN AL 200269281.0004380.724
C James McCann CWS AL 3594614463.24889120.745
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 5144714620.270139231.751
RF Nick Castellanos CIN NL 5678627842.000161434.846
Jose Iglesias BAL AL 499579549.000136272.694
SS Andrew Romine CWS AL 185233155.00043102.618
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 103156171.25426101.402
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 60597371073.301182332.939
C Chris Herrmann TB AL 88113111.0001930.658
C Kurt Suzuki WAS NL 3073816581.26481150.790
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 6459921796.282182356.822
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 4547834841.242110232.887
CF Danny Santana TEX AL 50677257620.255129265.806
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 37759135418.25295325.791
3B Eduardo Escobar ARI NL 64088311075.264169327.818
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 2003310302.2414860.776
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5669533863.254144322.834
CF Shane Robinson ATL NL 240325225.0005791.649
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 57989301024.280162312.805
C Rob Brantly SF NL 112133120.0002751.660
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 2883511340.22966111.715
C Kevan Smith TB AL 177204201.00046100.691
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 63783321122.278177342.829
DH Matt Davidson CIN NL 2313013381.00054110.726
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 5057383813.266134183.681
RF Adam Eaton WAS NL 59296145314.281166275.786
RF Avisail Garcia MIL NL 4656220707.000127222.781
C John Ryan Murphy PIT NL 92104110.0002040.634
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 4366533791.241105171.829
SS Didi Gregorius PHI NL 5157323845.000134244.764
2B Rob Refsnyder TEX AL 150194152.0003681.680
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 49879236411.247123205.787
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 5878933916.256150281.851
1B Ji-Man Choi TB AL 4585620643.251115211.806
LF Rafael Ortega ATL NL 139154164.2453492.636
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 293364279.26076183.661
CF Mallex Smith SEA AL 5356963944.251134238.655
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 4154112467.244101121.654
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 117165135.0002441.619
SS Aledmys Diaz HOU AL 230349362.26661121.797
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4075722642.260106212.843
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 3984312403.23493222.685
1B Daniel Vogelbach SEA AL 4055922641.00093160.781
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5308320872.277147372.819
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 2723310334.26873141.770
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 3285112405.23878224.782
C Pedro Severino BAL AL 3173512403.23775120.711
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 57997206337.283164346.827
RF Joey Rickard SF NL 203204154.24149131.674
CF Travis Jankowski CIN NL 11716186.0002940.634
CF Manuel Margot TB AL 35947103913.00089184.710
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 151215159.2383683.678
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 57690331071.271156323.901
2B Max Moroff NYM NL 137205202.0002871.668
CF Harold Ramirez MIA NL 4465411502.276000.727
RF Patrick Kivlehan TOR AL 2994015442.00069133.722
RF Nomar Mazara CWS AL 4736522733.000122241.764
C Luke Maile PIT NL 192194202.0004191.591
3B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 164203132.25141101.627
CF Jake Cave MIN AL 205278251.25953102.780
C Dustin Garneau HOU AL 131175170.0002870.663
C Tom Murphy SEA AL 3363819473.22676192.786
SS Trevor Story COL NL 618105358921.280173365.897
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 389498419.275107194.733
2B Adalberto Mondesi KC AL 49167136645.253124269.719
1B Jose Martinez TB AL 3424612483.00096172.784
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 203255163.2324791.600
C Austin Romine DET AL 269308351.00068130.692
LF Ben Gamel MIL NL 282386283.25572112.712
CF Guillermo Heredia PIT NL 255315243.00062131.667
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 254309321.25665121.766
C Anthony Bemboom ANA AL 726270.2221640.477
3B Taylor Ward ANA AL 98124101.2352370.675
3B David Fletcher ANA AL 562746478.281158253.727
1B Jared Walsh ANA AL 119134130.2362891.673
CF Jahmai Jones ANA AL 269285215.00059102.596
C Tyler Heineman SF NL 110133121.0002750.682
C Jamie Ritchie HOU AL 174213162.0004080.630
C Garrett Stubbs HOU AL 96152103.2402371.617
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 620115371087.289179372.979
3B J.D. Davis NYM NL 4426321603.272120231.849
LF Tony Kemp OAK AL 241325267.00059122.683
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 4774914741.266127241.743
1B Tyler White LA NL 236215260.24257111.672
LF Derek Fisher TOR AL 2603712317.22358162.689
LF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 4475925647.233104213.769
RF Ramon Laureano OAK AL 49680247014.266132292.829
CF Jason Martin PIT NL 8311293.2412071.667
C Beau Taylor CLE AL 91113100.0002040.661
2B Franklin Barreto OAK AL 182257234.23142142.552
Seth Brown OAK AL 127173182.2363091.756
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 6199935902.255158364.844
1B Ryon Healy MIL NL 2182810340.00055130.752
SS Richie Martin BAL AL 283296249.23466103.613
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 5457936951.257140291.870
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 3154012411.25179141.717
CF Skye Bolt OAK AL 547261.2241261.508
CF Jaycob Brugman CWS AL 2563211332.00062112.725
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 3524213431.23984161.677
3B Jon Berti MIA NL 2914872717.25173143.726
3B Christian Lopes MIA NL 156193154.0003781.653
Ryan McBroom KC AL 159194171.25240121.725
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 3714719522.24892180.751
SS Richard Urena BAL AL 160152151.0003791.615
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 8610384.2211971.571
CF Jonathan Davis TOR AL 124143114.2272871.585
C Willians Astudillo MIN AL 181255221.2885281.720
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 65199248315.286186387.836
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 2983810412.26278191.704
3B Rio Ruiz BAL AL 4054113481.24097182.690
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 53374176610.250133283.739
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 598291.2201360.949
C Manny Pina MIL NL 202187271.23848111.706
1B Garrett Cooper MIA NL 3904914491.267104181.775
2B Isan Diaz MIA NL 3193710393.22973193.630
2B Nate Orf OAK AL 298418316.00068142.684
Nick Ramirez DET AL 00000.000000.000
CF Monte Harrison MIA NL 181236188.0003971.629
CF Brett Phillips KC AL 176225186.21037105.591
CF Tyrone Taylor MIL NL 618281.2461561.900
Junior Fernandez STL NL 00000.000000.000
C Carson Kelly ARI NL 3594717491.24287191.796
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 6159130828.249153311.768
CF Oscar Mercado CLE AL 50473155719.256129283.740
SS Edmundo Sosa STL NL 628272.2441561.660
2B Breyvic Valera SD NL 130173142.0003361.701
1B Luke Voit NYY AL 4716922641.261123211.829
3B Patrick Wisdom SEA AL 133176182.0003060.694
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 38955134211.23792162.697
LF Nick Martini PHI NL 99132101.0002551.699
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 12314186.2453072.714
3B David Bote CHC NL 3174311405.24678141.760
Vimael Machin OAK AL 140173152.0003471.671
2B Gleyber Torres NYY AL 5829337956.277161271.865
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 3334010332.26588151.677
OF John Andreoli BOS AL 299398348.00068152.689
CF Ian Happ CHC NL 2724215445.23965192.836
LF Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 5197532861.280145263.841
LF Billy McKinney TOR AL 2343110261.23555112.713
C Michael Perez TB AL 116143121.2332791.677
SS Sergio Alcantara DET AL 138152102.0003350.619
3B Kevin Cron ARI NL 114178221.2472880.801
SS Domingo Leyba ARI NL 87132121.2532291.772
2B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 191235222.2675192.711
2B Mike Freeman CLE AL 181244202.2384361.710
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 3074816405.25779181.787
LF Victor Reyes DET AL 3544153411.27196214.734
Marcus Wilson BOS AL 242308286.00052131.659
3B Kyle Farmer CIN NL 168197233.2394070.683
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 6051154411215.2891753241.001
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 4216223621.266112262.823
SS Charlie Culberson ATL NL 141155191.2483561.709
CF Tim Locastro ARI NL 2283531914.25458122.693
SS Erick Mejia KC AL 688172.2351651.623
Kyle Garlick PHI NL 108156161.0002571.751
RF Alex Verdugo BOS AL 4596414586.000134303.808
Tyler Rogers SF NL 00000.000000.000
C Aramis Garcia SF NL 8093100.2261851.590
3B Christian Arroyo CLE AL 114154161.2562991.702
LF Austin Slater SF NL 214256253.25354121.733
CF Steven Duggar SF NL 294315293.23970183.645
C Eric Haase DET AL 101125130.0002140.669
C Francisco Mejia SD NL 2963510332.25776182.742
1B Bobby Bradley CLE AL 84104110.2261971.672
SS Willi Castro DET AL 170193163.25343123.657
SS Yu Chang CLE AL 105133111.2302461.621
3B Yandy Diaz TB AL 3945914453.266105232.792
2B Mark Mathias MIL NL 123163143.0002971.675
2B Ronny Rodriguez MIL NL 205259293.0005092.721
2B Eric Stamets COL NL 144184164.0003182.600
CF Greg Allen CLE AL 244314259.24660112.645
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 2142810322.24853111.778
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 598262.2371451.376
2B Tim Lopes SEA AL 132132136.2433270.691
CF Braden Bishop SEA AL 959291.2222160.443
RF Alex Jackson ATL NL 516260.2181140.398
RF Tyler O'Neill STL NL 2793814393.24468171.739
RF Brian Anderson MIA NL 5316620705.264140323.791
C Austin Nola SEA AL 3013910352.24975171.751
LF Austin Dean STL NL 175236251.00046101.748
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 161145180.2183580.575
3B Phillip Evans PIT NL 3194110353.00080162.721
2B Luis Guillorme NYM NL 10413291.2502670.676
2B Jeff McNeil NYM NL 5568521746.293163353.868
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 61874156819.273169287.742
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 2173411281.24553131.806
Taylor Guilbeau SEA AL 00000.000000.000
C Raudy Read WAS NL 586271.2431450.436
3B Adrian Sanchez WAS NL 8710291.2542281.571
3B Matt Skole CWS AL 151184161.2193391.591
LF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 8310172.2552161.809
C Jonah Heim OAK AL 99113110.0002350.641
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 2393310271.23556130.713
C Austin Wynns BAL AL 9011280.2352140.583
LF Trey Mancini BAL AL 6309633921.275173313.865
SS Ryan Mountcastle BAL AL 2383010321.00063121.739
2B Stevie Wilkerson BAL AL 137164142.0003160.642
CF Cedric Mullins BAL AL 747041.094000.337
LF DJ Stewart BAL AL 3094312426.00074161.736
LF Mike Yastrzemski SF NL 4566921594.248113274.807
C Rocky Gale LA NL 106113111.0002441.587
3B Ty France SD NL 185227241.2554791.718
2B Luis Urias MIL NL 4466113544.000111223.721
Josh VanMeter CIN NL 226308247.24455111.740
CF Franchy Cordero SD NL 187237225.23143155.786
RF Hunter Renfroe TB AL 4806631764.000112241.774
RF Franmil Reyes CLE AL 5287336851.258136221.828
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 142133100.2253260.648
SS J.P. Crawford SEA AL 447539526.233104254.688
LF Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 6228831903.240149293.832
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 127144121.2443161.581
Montana DuRapau PIT NL 00000.000000.000
C Christian Kelley PIT NL 153153130.0003161.557
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 175227201.24142121.783
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 261317241.25065171.696
2B Adam Frazier PIT NL 5547510526.274152295.746
1B Connor Joe LA NL 111153131.23426102.442
3B Jose Osuna PIT NL 2964211391.25776211.759
Pedro Payano NYM NL 00000.000000.000
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 129173141.2333060.641
Travis Demeritte DET AL 215296203.22849122.670
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 3384213442.24081211.726
2B Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 197222193.2494991.640
3B Dylan Moore SEA AL 213257228.2164671.670
CF Drew Robinson SF NL 104144112.0002251.651
CF Lewis Brinson MIA NL 253224223.20953102.535
CF Ryan Cordell NYM NL 158175183.0003481.630
Leody Taveras TEX AL 222253189.0005582.655
Parker Markel ANA AL 00000.000000.000
C Nick Ciuffo TEX AL 161187182.0003881.645
SS Willy Adames TB AL 5587020575.258144242.736
2B Daniel Robertson TB AL 207233192.2324891.638
SS Andrew Velazquez BAL AL 125153134.0003071.659
2B Kean Wong SF NL 123153122.0003161.680
1B Jake Bauers CLE AL 3574311415.23283161.704
RF Justin Williams STL NL 134175171.0003460.711
C Sandy Leon CLE AL 223246241.0004680.585
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 647116321078.294190423.894
SS Mauricio Dubon SF NL 267318277.26671212.722
SS Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 527152.2521341.616
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 56186267911.275154315.871
1B Josh Ockimey BOS AL 123175160.0002671.721
1B Sam Travis TEX AL 138174161.0003460.700
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 59179157312.273161385.782
LF Ryan LaMarre TB AL 174194184.0004192.691
C Tyler Stephenson CIN NL 144184160.0003370.657
C Chad Wallach MIA NL 768270.2251750.662
3B Alex Blandino CIN NL 8912281.2262071.735
2B Brandon Dixon DET AL 3163312404.23875111.710
3B Seth Mejias-Brean SD NL 128146142.2353092.722
RF Aristides Aquino CIN NL 2934221557.24672162.842
RF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 234297255.24858102.764
LF Brian O'Grady TB AL 124165163.0002661.691
CF Jose Siri SEA AL 187195188.0003662.574
RF Jesse Winker CIN NL 3805416441.282107201.825
CF Yonathan Daza COL NL 11211182.2863271.619
C Dom Nunez COL NL 84104101.2281960.679
3B Josh Fuentes COL NL 113165162.25729101.681
1B Ryan McMahon COL NL 5146923795.257132263.776
2B Pat Valaika BAL AL 121145141.0002761.666
LF David Dahl COL NL 4467118686.280125295.852
RF Sam Hilliard COL NL 1922710276.24547143.875
CF Mike Tauchman NYY AL 3245013487.25783202.816
Ashton Goudeau COL NL 00000.000000.000
Sam Selman SF NL 00000.000000.000
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 140153140.2363370.668
1B Frank Schwindel DET AL 121144151.24830121.416
1B Hunter Dozier KC AL 5607325803.257144306.830
1B Ryan O'Hearn KC AL 3834016461.22787212.688
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 67297157021.287193376.792
Tyler Alexander DET AL 00000.000000.000
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 220205211.2194891.592
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 3764712349.22685224.709
Derek Hill DET AL 174193147.0003652.604
LF Christin Stewart DET AL 4244214491.241102232.717
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 3646626651.25994202.913
2B Niko Goodrum DET AL 48864145213.244119294.733
RF Daniel Palka CWS AL 109115111.2212440.545
C Omar Narvaez MIL NL 3614815460.00098141.780
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 54982196218.279153312.810
LF Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 92123111.0002141.697
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 223256235.2245092.655
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 110156181.2192480.689
C Luis Torrens SD NL 789281.2321871.635
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 2382910331.27465261.525
SS Abiatal Avelino SF NL 819292.2592183.650
SS Jorge Mateo OAK AL 170204186.0004083.641
2B Tyler Wade NYY AL 138203147.2393381.676
CF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 729292.2521862.337
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 4788732715.264126231.915
Mark Payton CIN NL 139206202.0003671.773
LF Chris Shaw SF NL 738391.2341771.449
SS Javy Guerra SD NL 00000.000000.000
RF Joe McCarthy SF NL 136163142.0002961.639
1B Yuli Gurriel HOU AL 5878227985.286168372.843
C Sean Murphy OAK AL 189309261.24346181.819
SS Yairo Munoz STL NL 199234197.25651111.675
2B Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR AL 5137224797.000135282.771
C David Freitas MIL NL 739290.2621970.527
1B Eric Thames WAS NL 3826022594.00091212.797
3B Dawel Lugo DET AL 298327301.25977153.667
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 4555421643.253115282.754
SS Scott Kingery PHI NL 51166195915.247126304.754
Josh Lindblom MIL NL 00000.000000.000
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 52962116116.280148264.760
CF Austin Meadows TB AL 57384318713.279160305.888
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 144172145.00036101.659
Zack Burdi CWS AL 00000.000000.000
C Zack Collins CWS AL 106134140.2172350.689
2B Cavan Biggio TOR AL 46373195914.233108243.779
RF Michael Hermosillo ANA AL 8111283.2241851.588
1B Mike Ford NYY AL 1813112291.25546100.863
3B Kelvin Gutierrez KC AL 8982112.2492241.668
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 58583176628.260152324.740
CF Austin Hays BAL AL 2533512365.25364232.845
Nik Turley PIT NL 00000.000000.000
LF Jordan Luplow CLE AL 2684214394.25067151.855
Jose Mujica COL NL 00000.000000.000
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 140102151.2293270.585
RF Micker Adolfo CWS AL 150174161.0002871.601
SS Thairo Estrada NYY AL 103164154.2542671.715
1B Matt Thaiss ANA AL 154187221.2343671.718
2B Jack Mayfield HOU AL 100134121.2402481.601
CF Drew Ferguson HOU AL 00000.000000.000
CF Myles Straw HOU AL 147261119.2593872.704
LF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 23339123711.25459212.818
3B Sheldon Neuse OAK AL 143153171.25236121.644
C William Contreras ATL NL 224245220.00050111.616
3B Austin Riley ATL NL 3274720551.24881161.765
LF Ronald Acuna Jr. ATL NL 651119399634.281183273.881
OF Cristian Pache ATL NL 106123121.0002651.687
2B Keston Hiura MIL NL 44566236611.274122333.881
C Andrew Knizner STL NL 81103102.2472050.690
Tommy Edman STL NL 42165124516.276116256.798
Randy Arozarena TB AL 127184155.0003371.730
RF Adolis Garcia TEX AL 141196203.0003371.682
C Keibert Ruiz LA NL 147184160.0003750.671
C Will Smith LA NL 2844319543.23266171.842
1B Matt Beaty LA NL 233328384.26662121.764
1B Edwin Rios LA NL 83135130.2422061.878
CF DJ Peters LA NL 187248251.0003772.633
C Patrick Mazeika NYM NL 207236231.0004591.652
1B Pete Alonso NYM NL 62599481142.255159282.909
C Austin Allen OAK AL 203247261.00049120.708
1B Josh Naylor SD NL 252308311.26266120.734
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 45476256419.276125247.906
2B Kevin Kramer PIT NL 86102101.2332070.563
SS Cole Tucker PIT NL 174203163.24242102.651
OF Bryan Reynolds PIT NL 5468317694.286156334.842
RF Scott Heineman TEX AL 116143122.2502981.695
SS Jake Cronenworth SD NL 128172133.0003361.689
2B Nick Solak TEX AL 2764011384.26473182.829
3B Michael Chavis BOS AL 4115321633.248102201.762
2B Esteban Quiroz SD NL 123184162.0003070.698
3B Nick Senzel CIN NL 41558134714.263109253.752
2B Garrett Hampson COL NL 3494593317.26492185.705
SS Brendan Rodgers COL NL 102122121.2662771.635
C Nick Dini KC AL 119184132.2442991.667
SS Nicky Lopez KC AL 445524385.263117244.639
C Jake Rogers DET AL 140155131.2072961.563
2B Harold Castro DET AL 270244283.2717361.677
LF LaMonte Wade Jr MIN AL 6910250.196000.718
C Seby Zavala CWS AL 607271.2181350.407
OF Luis Robert CWS AL 51976237121.000138265.779
OF Estevan Florial NYY AL 113123113.0002241.586
2B Luis Rengifo ANA AL 300356273.24774102.693
1B Taylor Jones HOU AL 178247250.0004291.730
3B Josh Rojas ARI NL 171224206.25844102.694
3B Abraham Toro HOU AL 125184162.2493191.721
LF Yordan Alvarez HOU AL 4377332922.2861253011.002
LF Ronnie Dawson HOU AL 159195175.0003261.601
CF Luis Barrera OAK AL 148162135.0003563.643
SS Bo Bichette TOR AL 37657164512.277104373.867
SS Santiago Espinal TOR AL 149173143.0003771.659
3B Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR AL 5246419791.290152322.807
CF Drew Waters ATL NL 157184154.0003792.658
CF Troy Stokes Jr. DET AL 136174144.0002961.666
CF Corey Ray MIL NL 144175165.0002871.624
SS Ramon Urias BAL AL 150204172.0003680.693
CF Lane Thomas STL NL 110145183.2372682.904
SS Zack Short CHC NL 148194154.0003172.679
C Daulton Varsho ARI NL 100144124.0002751.783
SS Jazz Chisholm MIA NL 183227215.0003752.632
3B Wyatt Mathisen ARI NL 100154141.0002450.712
2B Andy Young ARI NL 155216202.0003772.711
C Joey Bart SF NL 127145151.0003161.700
1B Zach Green SF NL 658391.2151481.597
RF Daniel Johnson CLE AL 106133133.0002661.720
1B Evan White SEA AL 4455517562.000110192.716
RF Jake Fraley SEA AL 145174174.24135152.535
OF Kyle Lewis SEA AL 2362811311.23355191.790
C Ali Sanchez NYM NL 141132111.0003160.573
SS Andres Gimenez NYM NL 180194169.0004082.608
LF Juan Soto WAS NL 6021083410911.291175324.950
CF Ryan McKenna BAL AL 214275217.0004992.653
CF Edward Olivares SD NL 202245218.0004782.644
SS Arquimedes Gamboa PHI NL 171162126.0003152.545
C Deivy Grullon PHI NL 134176191.0003270.733
OF Adam Haseley PHI NL 315409375.25480212.718
OF Mickey Moniak PHI NL 187203204.0004393.630
1B Will Craig PIT NL 203257261.00046101.682
3B Ke'Bryan Hayes PIT NL 124153143.0003181.692
2B Eli White TEX AL 143173133.0003361.622
2B Brandon Lowe TB AL 4075620636.253103273.816
RF Jesus Sanchez MIA NL 117133131.0002750.648
3B Michael Brosseau TB AL 142176161.273000.779
SS Lucius Fox TB AL 2522821916.0005493.579
1B Nate Lowe TB AL 2153310321.00056110.797
SS C.J. Chatham BOS AL 115132112.0003061.667
3B Bobby Dalbec BOS AL 155217211.0003670.742
CF Taylor Trammell SD NL 170204146.0003551.623
1B Tyler Nevin COL NL 263337303.00069132.745
CF Daz Cameron DET AL 142183144.0003172.641
CF Jacob Robson DET AL 2262752110.00052101.665
2B Luis Arraez MIN AL 434636394.309134302.813
SS Nick Madrigal CWS AL 4175664117.000119243.727
SS Danny Mendick CWS AL 112154132.2512881.741
CF Luis Gonzalez CWS AL 205234205.00046112.640
CF Blake Rutherford CWS AL 260275254.0005892.613
Patrick Sandoval ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Cristian Javier HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Blake Taylor HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Chas McCormick HOU AL 202254196.0004862.672
Daulton Jefferies OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Shun Yamaguchi TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Jeremy Walker ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Devin Williams MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Kwang-Hyun Kim STL NL 00000.000000.000
Alvaro Seijas STL NL 00000.000000.000
Elehuris Montero STL NL 220246231.00048101.627
Trevor Megill CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Manuel Rodriguez CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Miguel Amaya CHC NL 154195190.0003380.649
Robel Garcia CHC NL 100126151.2312351.764
Nico Hoerner CHC NL 212296293.26957174.732
Alex Young ARI NL 00000.000000.000
Seth Beer ARI NL 157217210.0004070.740
Tony Gonsolin LA NL 00000.000000.000
Victor Gonzalez LA NL 00000.000000.000
Dustin May LA NL 00000.000000.000
Gavin Lux LA NL 2704010355.26772235.744
Zach McKinstry LA NL 231286273.00053102.660
Josiah Gray LA NL 00000.000000.000
Dany Jimenez SF NL 00000.000000.000
Jaylin Davis SF NL 113124132.2392781.603
Aaron Civale CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Emmanuel Clase CLE AL 00000.000000.000
James Karinchak CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Scott Moss CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Zach Plesac CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Ka'ai Tom CLE AL 249329317.00058125.706
Zac Grotz SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Yohan Ramirez SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Sam Haggerty SEA AL 118153114.0002661.627
Donnie Walton SEA AL 8010291.2391961.586
Edward Cabrera MIA NL 00000.000000.000
Sixto Sanchez MIA NL 00000.000000.000
Sterling Sharp MIA NL 00000.000000.000
Lewin Diaz MIA NL 154176180.0003681.722
Alex Vesia MIA NL 00000.000000.000
Stephen Nogosek NYM NL 00000.000000.000
Austin Bossart NYM NL 125123111.0002450.559
Tres Barrera WAS NL 536261.2291260.326
Carter Kieboom WAS NL 211288262.25153192.613
Jake Noll WAS NL 81103101.2472071.577
Keegan Akin BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Brandon Bailey BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Michael Rucker BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Michel Baez SD NL 00000.000000.000
Ronald Bolanos SD NL 00000.000000.000
Adrian Morejon SD NL 00000.000000.000
Andres Munoz SD NL 00000.000000.000
Trent Grisham SD NL 4476517609.000110205.766
Jorge Ona SD NL 174195181.0003671.612
MacKenzie Gore SD NL 00000.000000.000
Luis Patino SD NL 00000.000000.000
Garrett Cleavinger PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Trevor Kelley PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Spencer Howard PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Damon Jones PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Alec Bohm PHI NL 173237252.0004591.769
Blake Cederlind PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Cody Ponce PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Oneil Cruz PIT NL 206235235.00047103.659
James Marvel PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Jared Oliva PIT NL 2703142414.00061123.632
Demarcus Evans TEX AL 00000.000000.000
Sherten Apostel TEX AL 235299271.0005181.640
Anderson Tejeda TEX AL 148174154.0003261.606
Brendan McKay TB AL 00000.000000.000
Ronaldo Hernandez TB AL 166175202.0003771.619
Vidal Brujan TB AL 1742031513.0004373.623
Kevin Padlo TB AL 211289283.00048111.724
Yoshitomo Tsutsugo TB AL 3995620601.000100201.793
Kyle Hart BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Jonathan Arauz BOS AL 160194182.0003792.659
Tanner Houck BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Jarren Duran BOS AL 2753132117.00073124.681
Ryan Hendrix CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Joel Kuhnel CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Shogo Akiyama CIN NL 4766414559.000130243.764
Brooks Raley CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Jonathan India CIN NL 160215163.0003752.696
Phillip Diehl COL NL 00000.000000.000
Gabe Speier KC AL 00000.000000.000
Jeison Guzman KC AL 404031.000820.526
Nick Heath KC AL 1551621114.0003252.584
Jackson Kowar KC AL 00000.000000.000
Brady Singer KC AL 00000.000000.000
Khalil Lee KC AL 1842231613.0004082.626
Beau Burrows DET AL 00000.000000.000
Bryan Garcia DET AL 00000.000000.000
Rony Garcia DET AL 00000.000000.000
John Schreiber DET AL 00000.000000.000
Isaac Paredes DET AL 133164161.0003570.726
Matt Manning DET AL 00000.000000.000
Tarik Skubal DET AL 00000.000000.000
Jorge Alcala MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Randy Dobnak MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Brusdar Graterol LA NL 00000.000000.000
Sean Poppen MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Devin Smeltzer MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Cody Stashak MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Travis Blankenhorn MIN AL 260288304.00059122.655
Gilberto Celestino MIN AL 266276257.00060111.607
Matt Foster CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Yermin Mercedes CWS AL 209278281.0005291.727
Gavin Sheets CWS AL 256297302.0005891.654
Andrew Vaughn CWS AL 184234200.00042100.657
Deivi Garcia NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Brooks Kriske NYY AL 00000.000000.000

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!