Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2017 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of April 6, 2017

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 6121113410222.306187315.973
1B Paul Goldschmidt ARI NL 60499269521.297179332.913
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 59289311031.309183301.926
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 60295311058.284171343.892
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 621102249323.308191404.881
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5868924856.302177292.943
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 618100257226.298184325.838
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 6019228895.288173353.899
3B Edwin Encarnacion CLE AL 58693361082.265155281.870
CF Trea Turner WAS NL 60789186545.2971802910.812
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 6171043410011.282174313.891
RF Bryce Harper WAS NL 57296329614.283162272.944
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 64497178032.323208374.851
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 617101381163.290179364.905
3B Manny Machado BAL AL 6209333968.292181331.875
1B Hanley Ramirez BOS AL 5437825909.278151271.822
DH Nelson Cruz SEA AL 59688371013.277165241.872
3B Josh Donaldson TOR AL 607106351057.278169313.901
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 55182279016.285157263.850
1B Wil Myers SD NL 56983238219.260148263.783
1B Eric Hosmer KC AL 5987821936.274164292.787
LF Starling Marte PIT NL 56178146835.293164334.777
C Buster Posey SF NL 5177118775.300155272.837
DH Carlos Santana CLE AL 5989127827.253151292.824
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 5028629824.263132192.850
LF Christian Yelich MIA NL 60485188114.292176343.836
RF Mark Trumbo BAL AL 5637833922.256144232.798
SS Jonathan Villar MIL NL 58283165850.261152314.754
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 608862310016.281171343.833
DH Albert Pujols ANA AL 5367027934.263141211.778
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 5697820764.267152325.829
DH Victor Martinez DET AL 5296322811.276146221.794
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 5828936932.232135220.804
C Jonathan Lucroy COL NL 5256818733.282148273.808
CF A.J. Pollock ARI NL 52883175727.288152315.813
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 5748231946.272156293.830
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 60489148119.298180324.798
RF George Springer HOU AL 60796287813.265161243.814
RF Carlos Gonzalez COL NL 5628129943.283159322.861
RF J.D. Martinez ARI NL 5267627843.283149292.860
1B Kendrys Morales TOR AL 5516825860.265146271.799
2B Daniel Murphy WAS NL 5748118956.316181404.857
SS Corey Seager LA NL 6099124815.294179385.843
SS Trevor Story COL NL 56581309114.259146306.827
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 58984298811.255150282.804
CF Andrew McCutchen PIT NL 5938423839.278165303.844
Eric Thames MIL NL 48969258012.262128242.828
RF Giancarlo Stanton MIA NL 5017336963.257129221.900
1B Adrian Gonzalez LA NL 5556820860.272151270.777
2B Robinson Cano SEA AL 6228826902.294183322.822
2B Dee Gordon MIA NL 5988043949.286171209.693
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 6329317799.293185332.785
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 4836426733.263127221.814
2B Ian Kinsler DET AL 63399207511.278176314.767
LF Adam Duvall CIN NL 5286830904.237125264.761
RF Matt Kemp ATL NL 5847726934.271158321.792
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 58880125321.281165255.756
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 6068527915.273165313.816
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 58982278812.272160315.795
3B Adrian Beltre TEX AL 5718024911.289165272.825
SS Jean Segura SEA AL 61085145926.282172294.733
2B Brian Dozier MIN AL 61495318314.251154324.810
2B DJ LeMahieu COL NL 5908896016.308182286.802
CF Adam Jones BAL AL 6078227824.267162252.760
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 56278116520.290163393.772
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 56580197319.262148324.772
CF Lorenzo Cain KC AL 53974116720.284153293.752
3B Yangervis Solarte SD NL 5166215721.275142282.768
1B C.J. Cron ANA AL 4555318704.268122222.772
CF Billy Hamilton CIN NL 5067043260.255129224.641
1B Tommy Joseph PHI NL 4795925682.261125211.781
SS Ian Desmond COL NL 50572217014.277140263.797
RF Jose Bautista TOR AL 5368330904.250134241.848
C Salvador Perez KC AL 5305721681.255135252.715
LF Matt Holliday NYY AL 4485618661.259116211.787
1B Mike Napoli TEX AL 4926625714.234115191.764
RF Stephen Piscotty STL NL 5797819807.273158333.780
LF David Dahl COL NL 47165175914.276130255.785
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 56286155216.263148266.777
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 5677375824.277157314.730
DH Evan Gattis HOU AL 4075123632.256104172.788
3B Justin Turner LA NL 5357522825.283151313.821
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 5998513657.294176301.776
C Russell Martin TOR AL 4686019664.235110161.739
3B Eduardo Nunez BOS AL 49662115430.281139244.734
LF Adam Eaton WAS NL 59283115614.287170298.774
1B Justin Bour MIA NL 4445120671.264117191.799
Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 52769176612.281148346.803
3B Evan Longoria TB AL 6047726902.267161322.792
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 5938219753.266158294.763
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 5858922782.268157364.835
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 5287816676.269142302.804
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 57883187510.272157333.786
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 56482146614.277156344.772
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4275315564.272116222.779
1B Brandon Moss KC AL 4736123671.229108212.748
3B Ryon Healy OAK AL 4815617621.275132301.758
C Yadier Molina STL NL 487487514.286139271.727
CF Denard Span SF NL 5677394816.273155265.728
C Stephen Vogt MIL NL 4845515610.256124232.741
RF Yasmany Tomas ARI NL 5116422715.266136282.768
1B Mitch Moreland BOS AL 4315018611.256110231.758
CF Carlos Gomez TEX AL 51268176022.250128282.729
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 5517822797.267147304.788
1B Joe Mauer MIN AL 5246410563.266139253.740
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 5737954119.288165266.713
CF Rajai Davis BOS AL 43060104431.247106213.677
2B Brandon Phillips ANA AL 4986085215.281140221.726
RF Jay Bruce CLE AL 5447025826.239130254.746
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 4135423622.255105221.812
C Yasmani Grandal LA NL 4295320651.233100161.779
CF Marcell Ozuna MIA NL 5606920762.268150264.767
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 5507195021.262144224.697
RF Curtis Granderson LA NL 5658124617.241136234.765
LF Michael Brantley CLE AL 42955126610.298128301.821
2B Neil Walker MIL NL 5216922724.267139222.789
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 51469145320.259133276.729
CF Randal Grichuk STL NL 4966625746.246122304.772
3B Travis Shaw MIL NL 4395417594.239105222.733
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 54964115416.270148343.704
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 5017026727.242121231.805
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 55777135015.259144245.734
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 5287129842.241127262.801
RF David Peralta ARI NL 4756116627.280133269.801
C Brian McCann HOU AL 4445519611.241107141.719
RF Hunter Pence SF NL 4856516694.278135242.789
1B Kennys Vargas MIN AL 4245319561.236100171.751
CF Carlos Beltran HOU AL 4986219721.271135281.773
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 57572226611.247142273.735
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 5157015617.284146312.765
LF Josh Reddick HOU AL 4666015598.271126212.769
SS Jose Peraza CIN NL 4985774530.281140236.698
SS Aledmys Diaz STL NL 5146817666.278143303.786
2B Jonathan Schoop BAL AL 5666923772.260147292.739
2B Starlin Castro NYY AL 5656417695.269152282.723
1B Lucas Duda TB AL 4265222611.244104191.785
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5666816757.260147277.753
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 5446415617.267145272.718
LF Corey Dickerson TB AL 4955922682.257127293.773
SS Brad Miller TB AL 5377022738.250134254.758
SS Asdrubal Cabrera NYM NL 5466920636.264144293.756
Hunter Renfroe SD NL 5156223713.253130253.734
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 5786710652.274158281.736
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5716824872.264151292.762
C Welington Castillo BAL AL 4074215562.248101180.724
RF Yasiel Puig LA NL 4505917627.276124244.792
C Dustin Garneau OAK AL 120133141.2332890.656
C Andrew Susac MIL NL 150175180.23335101.670
C Austin Barnes LA NL 141163144.24234101.681
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 50869185716.242123258.720
3B David Freese PIT NL 4235213530.258109190.724
SS Sean Rodriguez PIT NL 00000.000000.000
C Matt Wieters WAS NL 4004214521.255102172.723
C Manny Pina MIL NL 132133151.2513391.700
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 49864125315.259129273.734
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 5446319711.267145203.747
SS Troy Tulowitzki TOR AL 4996621721.263131231.779
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 5586854319.276154188.723
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 46357164932.234108225.718
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 55269186810.252139252.726
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 4905684824.259127236.684
2B Logan Forsythe LA NL 5407318598.265143253.755
1B Yonder Alonso SEA AL 428487454.264113221.705
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 5417221796.253137296.785
1B Steve Pearce TOR AL 3434616481.26892191.807
LF Hyun Soo Kim PHI NL 3924710363.278109182.766
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5216217736.250130265.751
2B Josh Harrison PIT NL 5146365118.282145295.713
CF Leonys Martin CHC NL 49862104522.245122183.666
1B Logan Morrison TB AL 3594513455.24086172.726
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 4455913538.272121214.770
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 529629602.285151262.749
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 390464355.264103162.711
SS Alcides Escobar KC AL 6126765017.263161265.645
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 4556316538.260118232.774
RF Domingo Santana MIL NL 4746120646.251119241.777
1B Chris Carter NYY AL 3294721542.22273151.785
LF Cameron Maybin HOU AL 3755353816.26499183.731
SS Addison Russell CHC NL 5486919766.250137263.730
CF Jarrod Dyson SEA AL 3865133134.262101156.669
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 4645511565.274127233.769
LF Jayson Werth WAS NL 4536216573.245111211.749
C Cameron Rupp PHI NL 3663513471.23887191.702
2B Howie Kendrick WAS NL 489628469.270132243.713
1B Marwin Gonzalez HOU AL 281348326.26073151.702
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 3324233011.25685162.698
LF Michael Saunders TOR AL 4726019552.246116223.767
3B Adonis Garcia ATL NL 4855413603.268130221.704
3B Javier Baez CHC NL 45655176011.263120201.738
Dansby Swanson ATL NL 54070115811.263142295.710
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 5086518557.242123222.734
3B Mike Moustakas KC AL 5046221681.262132251.768
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 3674316481.22683151.709
1B Adam Lind WAS NL 2843511410.26475160.770
1B John Jaso PIT NL 313398362.26884191.755
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 4085311469.262000.714
C Wilson Ramos TB AL 2883110410.26075110.728
RF Seth Smith BAL AL 4255816581.254108222.778
C Mike Zunino SEA AL 3754118520.21982171.690
Mitch Haniger SEA AL 4335016567.250108212.744
C Sandy Leon BOS AL 329378341.25584152.699
CF Travis Jankowski SD NL 4515642930.244110174.640
2B Joe Panik SF NL 5216710586.271141265.733
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 3603811371.25391171.706
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 4315417565.256110185.750
RF Lonnie Chisenhall CLE AL 4295210545.268115253.726
SS Chris Owings ARI NL 4385164417.263115258.681
1B Matt Adams ATL NL 2502910361.25664141.753
C Jason Castro MIN AL 3844313422.21683192.667
LF Brandon Drury ARI NL 4785415582.272130332.744
3B Yunel Escobar ANA AL 522637441.286149221.719
3B Hernan Perez MIL NL 3594084120.26896203.691
C Derek Norris TB AL 2953510326.22466141.662
LF Alex Dickerson SD NL 3724911465.26699213.747
LF Brock Holt BOS AL 344456357.26892152.721
C Tom Murphy COL NL 2212812351.25356131.788
C Chris Herrmann ARI NL 257308334.23761123.695
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 3975116522.259103211.779
SS Zack Cozart CIN NL 4886114545.250122243.701
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 53557105219.245131296.657
C Yan Gomes CLE AL 3523614441.23081191.664
Aaron Judge NYY AL 3974820555.23794192.754
C James McCann DET AL 365349421.23887162.645
RF Andrew Toles LA NL 3374493913.27091223.738
3B Chase Headley NYY AL 5076013557.250127201.704
3B Danny Valencia SEA AL 4375715552.275120211.760
3B Trevor Plouffe TB AL 4735516642.252119242.735
2B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 4355322621.246107161.752
C Austin Hedges SD NL 3743613451.23889171.651
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 279279362.24468140.697
C Devin Mesoraco CIN NL 2942811362.23569121.710
C Nick Hundley SF NL 208225271.2555391.706
SS Freddy Galvis PHI NL 45249124811.246111193.666
CF Ben Revere ANA AL 3764622716.27110294.639
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 512555479.270138243.671
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 4235215543.244103222.714
C Tony Wolters COL NL 276314314.24668152.672
LF Ryan Rua TEX AL 239328275.25160132.711
2B Danny Espinosa TB AL 4945818578.215106181.649
C Kurt Suzuki ATL NL 237225280.25460120.674
LF Colby Rasmus TB AL 4014717524.22289161.703
SS Jose Iglesias DET AL 4875643810.273133251.668
C Jett Bandy MIL NL 279289311.23365120.658
3B Jose Reyes NYM NL 4165693714.262109193.697
3B Jhonny Peralta STL NL 4435113521.264117242.732
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 43453104611.258112176.702
3B Wilmer Flores NYM NL 3714314511.26598171.744
2B Ryan Schimpf SD NL 4445724632.225100223.766
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 494539528.267132256.706
1B Mark Canha OAK AL 233288302.24156141.705
LF Gerardo Parra COL NL 361458397.27298243.726
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 249234271.25363121.682
DH Joey Gallo TEX AL 2893916425.21863112.762
Trey Mancini BAL AL 223268281.26158152.736
SS Jordy Mercer PIT NL 467519492.257120212.686
C Martin Maldonado ANA AL 320329311.2197090.635
C Miguel Montero TOR AL 211246251.2334971.696
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 337347377.259000.701
1B A.J. Reed HOU AL 2162410240.24152101.728
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 3284114442.25684222.785
LF Chris Young BOS AL 2683711354.25468181.770
1B Clint Robinson WAS NL 189194220.24947101.688
LF Norichika Aoki NYM NL 321413248.274000.694
LF Robbie Grossman MIN AL 337428375.25385181.725
3B Luis Valbuena ANA AL 3644715461.23987161.754
RF Paulo Orlando KC AL 323375329.27388163.680
C Carlos Perez ANA AL 251245252.23559130.627
SS Adeiny Hechavarria TB AL 537544425.255137196.636
3B Yulieski Gurriel HOU AL 4254912514.266113271.728
SS J.J. Hardy BAL AL 4504610490.251113230.672
C Bruce Maxwell OAK AL 182183200.2474580.661
C Curt Casali TB AL 182207221.2033770.603
C Christian Bethancourt SD NL 184185212.24545110.649
C Carlos Ruiz SEA AL 187192153.2474680.652
LF Brandon Guyer CLE AL 283377334.27277161.732
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 246267261.22054101.662
C Chris Iannetta ARI NL 232237240.22452130.683
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 137187190.2343280.725
CF Trayce Thompson LA NL 2323010305.23855112.754
C Rene Rivera CHC NL 194165230.2174270.602
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 146175180.24035100.695
LF Jon Jay CHC NL 339403293.26690182.671
RF Franklin Gutierrez LA NL 2403112352.25160110.763
C Jose Lobaton WAS NL 170164160.2293951.642
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 183207231.24044151.699
C Alex Avila CHC NL 186206180.2164080.688
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 204213181.24650121.640
RF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 327368336.24279132.693
1B Jesus Aguilar MIL NL 175208240.24643100.722
C Jorge Alfaro PHI NL 169185181.23139101.644
C Austin Romine NYY AL 132144171.2423280.654
C Drew Butera KC AL 135143140.2383261.648
Carson Kelly STL NL 146153140.24135100.651
C A.J. Ellis MIA NL 133123151.2333150.639
C Luke Maile TOR AL 160143160.217000.602
C Caleb Joseph BAL AL 198185170.2224470.609
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 2743372512.23063142.628
C Jeff Mathis ARI NL 144133150.2093061.601
RF Jarrett Parker SF NL 3144012373.23273132.712
C Chris Stewart PIT NL 143131120.2463560.618
LF Nick Franklin ANA AL 258307307.24162152.694
3B David Wright NYM NL 279337315.25170111.733
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 274332239.28277173.683
3B Pablo Sandoval SF NL 4064210461.264107241.710
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 248284216.25864103.666
RF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 264318308.22860162.674
SS Luis Sardinas SD NL 344365307.24584122.609
2B Derek Dietrich MIA NL 3163610351.25380184.740
RF Ichiro Suzuki MIA NL 233291177.2626194.646
RF Mac Williamson SF NL 2542910312.24161141.713
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 236285215.25861121.700
RF Ezequiel Carrera TOR AL 250335238.24862102.658
2B Raul Mondesi KC AL 2622762214.220000.617
2B Jed Lowrie OAK AL 432446411.253109191.665
RF Steven Moya DET AL 2122410281.24652122.748
3B Cheslor Cuthbert KC AL 308338342.26682161.720
CF Michael Taylor WAS NL 223266229.22951111.662
CF Kirk Nieuwenhuis MIL NL 227278285.22150131.701
CF Tyler Collins DET AL 288318314.23367112.658
RF Ben Gamel SEA AL 270295253.25669153.681
LF Adam Frazier PIT NL 224273207.27361163.704
CF Jake Smolinski OAK AL 237256242.24558122.689
2B Jace Peterson ATL NL 304354267.24775142.673
CF Mikie Mahtook DET AL 267297273.24064173.669
RF Andre Ethier LA NL 209236261.26455123.750
3B Jurickson Profar TEX AL 340408333.25085133.692
SS Eduardo Escobar MIN AL 280296312.25471182.685
Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 156195186.23837101.707
SS Daniel Descalso ARI NL 213245252.2455281.695
SS Tim Beckham BAL AL 240287264.23456134.673
LF Chris Heisey WAS NL 173218221.2263971.698
RF Jeremy Hazelbaker ARI NL 145196194.2423583.728
CF Gorkys Hernandez SF NL 183214196.25246131.679
3B Andres Blanco PHI NL 227275243.26059161.719
Jesse Winker CIN NL 159185181.27744111.777
3B Andrew Romine DET AL 223263199.2385392.602
3B Adam Rosales ARI NL 199277244.2314691.695
2B Darwin Barney TOR AL 244273212.25462101.648
LF Guillermo Heredia SEA AL 182223183.2594791.680
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 263264225.23261122.610
T.J. Rivera NYM NL 131143161.2683591.716
3B Conor Gillaspie SF NL 213226251.26456123.722
2B Alexi Amarista COL NL 172182177.2624572.649
Lewis Brinson MIL NL 192226224.25148143.702
SS Alen Hanson CWS AL 1902131810.25348134.646
LF Tyler Goeddel PHI NL 163164153.2273783.659
2B Stephen Drew WAS NL 178236241.23642131.712
2B Cory Spangenberg SD NL 222254236.25757135.692
3B Ryan Flaherty BAL AL 231257242.22151101.641
Destin Hood MIA NL 150154161.2333591.656
3B Greg Garcia STL NL 185222172.2494690.695
SS Chase d'Arnaud SD NL 205213187.24049123.630
LF Jose Martinez STL NL 140131130.240000.624
2B Miguel Rojas MIA NL 203222172.25752131.626
SS Shawn O'Malley SEA AL 178213166.2424382.629
SS Cristhian Adames COL NL 183192153.2634872.636
SS Arismendy Alcantara CIN NL 200256208.23547134.675
3B Giovanny Urshela CLE AL 219214220.2525591.639
2B Erik Gonzalez CLE AL 162174172.2544191.664
3B Tommy La Stella CHC NL 155173151.2714291.716
2B Cliff Pennington ANA AL 196213153.2304572.597
2B Chase Utley LA NL 194255212.23746142.691
2B Josh Rutledge BOS AL 173213183.26045121.675
2B Christian Colon MIA NL 182183172.25847110.646
3B Ronald Torreyes NYY AL 189222173.26550112.657
RF Taylor Motter SEA AL 155174173.2393790.632
3B Yadiel Rivera MIL NL 146152121.2133162.538
SS Hanser Alberto TEX AL 134122122.2543471.570
Wandy Peralta CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Alex Reyes STL NL 00000.000000.000
Jose De Leon TB AL 00000.000000.000
Dan Altavilla SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Jeff Hoffman COL NL 00000.000000.000
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 5407934963.000133252.794
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5797628951.000167302.828
3B Todd Frazier NYY AL 57081339113.000139251.771
LF Melky Cabrera KC AL 5636913753.000161333.765
C J.T. Realmuto MIA NL 46253115110.000129262.733
RF Steven Souza Jr. TB AL 43358175310.000104191.711
DH Avisail Garcia CWS AL 4545814576.000115192.699
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 57574114920.000153276.684
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 4455694710.000119223.695
RF Matt Joyce OAK AL 3664913482.00084192.734
CF Mallex Smith TB AL 2623652821.00065103.680
Yoan Moncada CWS AL 35047113919.00082172.695
CF Charlie Tilson CWS AL 3304052813.00084134.664
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 3295253021.00079153.664
CF Danny Santana ATL NL 2803642412.00071144.657
2B Tyler Saladino CWS AL 3283883712.00083141.669
Samir Duenez KC AL 260286298.00067122.677
Miguel Gomez SF NL 220245251.00059102.689
1B Jefry Marte ANA AL 205279303.0005090.729
Rafael Bautista WAS NL 2402621720.0006172.624
1B Rob Refsnyder TOR AL 191244204.00050121.699
LF Anthony Garcia STL NL 205256242.00048111.677
LF Peter O'Brien KC AL 2132612321.00046122.685
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 1932731615.0004872.664
C Omar Narvaez CWS AL 267284251.00065100.625
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 178213187.00052113.738
CF Rymer Liriano CWS AL 210255216.00047111.636
Anthony Santander BAL AL 188248262.00045100.689
Jacob May CWS AL 2673042412.00064121.626
RF Abraham Almonte CLE AL 185253226.00048143.706
CF Socrates Brito ARI NL 206245235.00051103.680
Ryan Cordell MIL NL 214257246.0005192.667
Nick Williams PHI NL 199257253.00049112.683
CF Brett Eibner LA NL 205288263.0004681.681
Mitch Garver MIN AL 227254261.00052110.639
Dylan Cozens PHI NL 159246275.00037101.716
Phillip Ervin CIN NL 170246238.0003981.688
CF Dalton Pompey TOR AL 202264199.00050102.688
Daniel Palka MIN AL 194249274.0004281.682
Jose Osuna PIT NL 194246262.00050111.729
Francisco Mejia CLE AL 173205211.00041131.658
LF Scott Van Slyke LA NL 197237253.00048110.707
Magneuris Sierra STL NL 2612632111.00063102.599
LF Blake Swihart BOS AL 163203172.00042102.685
Brett Phillips MIL NL 156206203.0003573.696
LF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 229277252.00055121.699
Tomas Nido NYM NL 185215221.0004291.610
Andrew Knapp PHI NL 185215201.00043101.654
Miguel Andujar NYY AL 274319353.00067132.666
CF Tommy Pham STL NL 167236205.0004182.722
Rob Segedin LA NL 159236241.0004071.732
Drew Robinson TEX AL 182246224.0004192.694
LF Terrance Gore KC AL 1561821222.0003541.591
RF Dariel Alvarez BAL AL 189204192.00050120.670
Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 136165200.0003371.689
Jaycob Brugman OAK AL 275295283.00062133.640
Aristides Aquino CIN NL 158215242.00039114.698
Jordan Patterson COL NL 144184173.0003781.732
CF Willy Garcia CWS AL 252278282.00053112.625
JaCoby Jones DET AL 292349336.00071142.682
Matt Olson OAK AL 195267241.00042120.685
CF Billy Burns KC AL 1772211310.0004683.639
C Brett Nicholas TEX AL 138164160.0003480.692
RF Jorge Bonifacio KC AL 209246232.00048122.673
Matt Skole WAS NL 169227231.0003970.711
Dawel Lugo ARI NL 266287282.00069113.668
2B Leury Garcia CWS AL 163193167.0004172.653
2B Chris Bostick PIT NL 340397379.00083164.679
Victor Caratini CHC NL 155172160.00038121.650
C Tomas Telis MIA NL 126142131.0003361.664
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 152214172.0003972.720
Gavin Cecchini NYM NL 313396342.00082152.687
RF Steve Selsky BOS AL 143183172.0003491.680
C Kevin Plawecki NYM NL 135143150.0003270.634
Hunter Dozier KC AL 172205192.00040120.674
C Trevor Brown SF NL 117123131.0002850.631
C Pedro Severino WAS NL 126132111.0003260.654
Jacob Hannemann SEA AL 160174168.0003592.631
Stuart Turner CIN NL 116133131.0002650.610
C Oscar Hernandez ARI NL 788391.0001740.642
C Anthony Recker ATL NL 115124151.0002450.662
Kyle Farmer LA NL 137142151.0003181.599
Pat Valaika COL NL 197205225.00048111.681
C Max Stassi HOU AL 131134150.0002750.590
Daniel Robertson TB AL 195233181.00047102.648
RF Michael Reed MIL NL 163203166.0003591.638
DH Preston Tucker HOU AL 110144130.0002670.690
CF Mason Williams NYY AL 143172153.0003661.653
Anthony Alford TOR AL 163194166.0003471.633
LF Bryce Brentz BOS AL 108123130.0002570.674
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 103101111.0002551.617
Rio Ruiz ATL NL 212255252.00052122.687
CF Darrell Ceciliani TOR AL 111133134.0002761.672
Franchy Cordero SD NL 170183155.0003753.608
Luis Torrens SD NL 97112101.0002150.616
C Tuffy Gosewisch SEA AL 818280.0001940.630
Adam Engel CWS AL 149172129.0003162.593
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 181225240.00046131.716
CF Boog Powell OAK AL 139161114.0003462.628
3B Chris Taylor LA NL 160202165.0004192.682
CF Brian Goodwin WAS NL 118133133.0002761.657
Franklin Barreto OAK AL 2422852410.00061122.668
1B Tyler Austin NYY AL 182238272.0004490.739
Ryan LaMarre OAK AL 112123114.0002540.610
C Alfredo Gonzalez CWS AL 10711071.0002330.563
Jorge Mateo NYY AL 2692852518.0005993.589
2B Dilson Herrera CIN NL 181246233.00046111.725
Jesmuel Valentin PHI NL 252314249.00061113.639
Jose Marmolejos WAS NL 234265271.00057142.677
D.J. Peterson SEA AL 170206221.0003780.633
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 166163153.00031101.527
Ronald Guzman TEX AL 220246241.00053123.648
Eliezer Alvarez PHI NL 2012332210.00052132.685
3B Renato Nunez OAK AL 175238251.00043121.709
3B Matt Davidson CWS AL 2783210311.00058120.637
Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 245263215.00064112.650
Jack Reinheimer ARI NL 268272229.00064123.612
Richard Urena TOR AL 198216242.0004982.655
Amed Rosario NYM NL 277283257.00064124.610
J.T. Riddle MIA NL 202020.000510.638
3B Colin Moran HOU AL 143153171.0003471.639
3B Ramon Torres KC AL 255252198.00063102.606
3B Kaleb Cowart ANA AL 162173154.0003591.609
1B Tyler White HOU AL 140185190.0003470.714
Willy Adames TB AL 183245193.0004291.672
Breyvic Valera STL NL 237251184.0006482.652
SS Orlando Calixte SF NL 239254197.00055102.607
C John Hicks DET AL 145174172.0003660.661
2B Wilmer Difo WAS NL 170223198.0004381.664
Johan Camargo ATL NL 251263231.00060123.607
SS Jose Rondon SD NL 189192175.00046102.616
2B Kelby Tomlinson SF NL 159181147.0004262.651
2B Micah Johnson ATL NL 154182137.0003892.637
Edmundo Sosa STL NL 193193163.0004662.607
Engelb Vielma MIN AL 219211138.0005142.564
SS Dixon Machado DET AL 159182153.0003991.643
Austin Nola MIA NL 227232192.00052112.598
2B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 126153142.0003461.708
2B Ryan Goins TOR AL 193203181.0004492.605
Carlos Asuaje SD NL 153173152.0003892.679
Chad Pinder OAK AL 142174152.0003381.644
Allen Cordoba SD NL 118141114.0002961.638
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 115133132.0002851.669
CF Yefri Perez MIA NL 126140810.0002841.534
2B Nolan Fontana ANA AL 187202143.0003581.551
3B Deven Marrero BOS AL 130121104.0002970.563
C Juan Graterol ANA AL 939190.0002440.616
Luke Weaver STL NL 00000.000000.000
James Hoyt HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Danny Barnes TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Felix Pena CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Chase De Jong SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Josh Hader MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Giovanny Gallegos NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Austin Pruitt TB AL 00000.000000.000
Jonathan Holder NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Mike Hauschild TEX AL 00000.000000.000
Jacob Rhame NYM NL 00000.000000.000
Jackson Stephens CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Anthony Banda ARI NL 00000.000000.000
Paul Fry BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Armando Rivero ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Reyes Moronta SF NL 00000.000000.000
Nick Pivetta PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Trevor Williams PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Brent Suter MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Joe Gunkel BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Rob Zastryzny CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Eduardo Paredes ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Jimmie Sherfy ARI NL 00000.000000.000
Brady Rodgers HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Austin Voth WAS NL 00000.000000.000
Rob Whalen SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Adam Plutko CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Ben Heller NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Perci Garner CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Nate Smith ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Robby Scott BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Hunter Wood TB AL 00000.000000.000
Jake Junis KC AL 00000.000000.000
Jake Thompson PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Barrett Astin CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Ben Lively PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Jose Rosario CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Jaime Schultz TB AL 00000.000000.000
Dillon Overton SD NL 00000.000000.000
Dietrich Enns MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Glenn Sparkman TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Matt Dermody TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Dovydas Neverauskas PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Sam Moll OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Dylan Covey CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Keynan Middleton ANA AL 00000.000000.000
Jesus Liranzo BAL AL 00000.000000.000
Bobby Wahl OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Jason Hursh ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Chih-Wei Hu TB AL 00000.000000.000
Andrew Edwards KC AL 00000.000000.000
Fernando Romero MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Chad Bell DET AL 00000.000000.000
Miguel Diaz SD NL 00000.000000.000
Lucas Sims ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Rayan Gonzalez COL NL 00000.000000.000
Mark Appel PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Thyago Vieira SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Chase Johnson SF NL 00000.000000.000
Ronald Herrera NYY AL 00000.000000.000
Paul Blackburn OAK AL 00000.000000.000
Ryne Stanek TB AL 00000.000000.000
Ryan Borucki TOR AL 00000.000000.000
Luis Ysla BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Yency Almonte COL NL 00000.000000.000
Ariel Hernandez CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Felix Jorge MIN AL 00000.000000.000
Shane Carle COL NL 00000.000000.000
Clay Holmes PIT NL 00000.000000.000
Elniery Garcia PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Max Fried ATL NL 00000.000000.000
Keury Mella CIN NL 00000.000000.000
Taylor Williams MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Myles Jaye DET AL 00000.000000.000
Alberto Tirado PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Ricardo Pinto PHI NL 00000.000000.000
Jose Alvarado TB AL 00000.000000.000
Sandy Baez DET AL 00000.000000.000
Zach Jemiola COL NL 00000.000000.000
Kyle Martin BOS AL 00000.000000.000
Joseph Colon CLE AL 00000.000000.000
Walker Lockett SD NL 00000.000000.000
Brad Goldberg CWS AL 00000.000000.000
Kevin McCarthy KC AL 00000.000000.000

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!