Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2019 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Tuesday, Feb 19, 2019

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
C Chris Iannetta COL NL 3073512381.23572141.741
C Carlos Perez BAL AL 1349281.169000.472
1B C.J. Cron MIN AL 5006426752.258129271.790
3B David Freese LA NL 3123711431.27084142.763
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 3864317612.00097150.714
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 5387119646.240129223.719
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 585118409725.3131832951.066
C Jason Castro MIN AL 284338281.21862131.666
C Max Stassi HOU AL 205247240.22546110.674
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 62296207922.320199354.870
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 5808524936.269156302.816
2B Jed Lowrie NYM NL 5737217731.260149312.766
2B Jonathan Villar BAL AL 54065155236.257139212.718
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 2293310296.2285291.703
RF Domingo Santana SEA AL 5136319646.257132252.779
RF George Springer HOU AL 60010027798.269161291.816
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 233256281.21951141.645
1B Max Muncy LA NL 4576728703.252115202.857
3B Renato Nunez BAL AL 4505015501.247111261.705
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 59082176715.253149302.726
2B Eric Sogard TOR AL 546041.0001230.571
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 4666211544.273127253.771
LF Mark Canha OAK AL 2783711372.24167161.729
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 4426015548.267118182.769
CF Jake Smolinski TB AL 476241.0001120.634
C Russell Martin LA NL 266329281.2115670.689
3B Josh Donaldson ATL NL 5037827724.262132271.852
1B Edwin Encarnacion SEA AL 5688033993.243138191.806
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 5647428771.246139321.812
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 3774310435.25897213.702
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 55769156016.259144382.716
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 61593279110.299184404.904
SS Jose Peraza CIN NL 60875115623.281171284.710
LF Jace Peterson BAL AL 109122124.0002461.648
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 56870117013.287163294.751
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 5636711711.279157331.762
C Jonathan Lucroy ANA AL 394418461.254100171.687
2B Scooter Gennett CIN NL 5727823855.290166293.821
2B Hernan Perez MIL NL 39145124114.259101183.700
SS Jean Segura PHI NL 61993146423.294182323.757
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 47466227313.268127272.803
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 56793431141.000139271.843
C Yadier Molina STL NL 4925717705.270133231.745
1B Matt Adams WAS NL 3084119520.26080140.818
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 5879830794.254149371.866
2B Greg Garcia SD NL 274294234.24868131.671
SS Pete Kozma DET AL 595041.0001030.430
1B Mark Reynolds COL NL 2333112371.00058111.779
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 4044810428.260105234.726
CF Peter Bourjos ANA AL 9411271.0002342.659
RF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 4846827705.242117322.785
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 4876110573.261127234.710
CF Jon Jay CWS AL 325453273.00087134.665
CF Tommy Pham TB AL 52590226817.275144205.828
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 5477422774.263144351.786
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 4916629674.230113183.811
2B Javier Baez CHC NL 58888309318.281165347.838
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 5909626796.281166374.879
2B Starlin Castro MIA NL 5937514629.273162312.733
2B Tommy La Stella ANA AL 165193181.2674470.696
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 59885291008.279167322.872
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 3855312438.22988152.715
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 4575518564.245112251.762
C Welington Castillo CWS AL 3614014472.00091171.713
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 5035714607.235118294.683
3B Brandon Drury TOR AL 3643910472.25392221.721
1B Paul Goldschmidt STL NL 623101329611.291181322.904
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 5187122774.237123253.768
SS Chris Owings KC AL 3343973412.24682192.677
RF Socrates Brito ARI NL 172186192.25043102.719
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 6068095424.277168256.718
LF David Peralta ARI NL 5737624756.286164285.824
CF A.J. Pollock LA NL 53278237220.265141305.795
C Austin Barnes LA NL 305397315.23371151.684
C Yasmani Grandal MIL NL 4335822652.242105192.804
2B Howie Kendrick WAS NL 246316276.30575162.789
2B Ronald Torreyes MIN AL 171192181.00048101.663
3B Justin Turner LA NL 5207720725.294153351.860
CF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 3795717504.00092193.768
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 4356624643.244106262.816
RF Yasiel Puig CIN NL 48769257314.277135262.838
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 4425720565.247109241.757
C Buster Posey SF NL 5026010595.287144291.770
C Andrew Susac BAL AL 253130.000510.691
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 225284254.25858111.694
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 4846320594.256124273.807
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5546114656.258143303.731
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 4485664411.000127202.714
LF Adam Duvall ATL NL 4545419644.222101262.700
2B Joe Panik SF NL 485537425.270131254.710
LF Gregor Blanco NYM NL 10013274.0002221.624
RF Hunter Pence TEX AL 174194221.0004551.692
C Yan Gomes WAS NL 3504214450.24686190.706
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 291297312.19256131.615
C Tony Wolters COL NL 208213222.2264772.631
1B Jesus Aguilar MIL NL 5116930912.259132261.828
RF Lonnie Chisenhall PIT NL 320399445.28290203.785
2B Erik Gonzalez PIT NL 308366326.25478182.666
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 5276616669.241127302.721
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 630108318821.279176383.858
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 615103329525.288177415.923
1B Carlos Santana CLE AL 5868625855.249146292.823
LF Michael Brantley HOU AL 54978156913.299164322.800
1B John Hicks DET AL 2953410351.25876151.721
C Mike Zunino TB AL 3914521541.21584200.714
2B Robinson Cano NYM NL 5927622861.282167341.806
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 5606813598.265148289.754
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 5907024812.237140341.733
SS Chris Taylor LA NL 54177176111.259140327.766
RF Nelson Cruz MIN AL 56985371101.271154241.867
DH Mark Trumbo BAL AL 5276525711.249131220.751
C Jeff Mathis TEX AL 264234251.22058162.608
C J.T. Realmuto PHI NL 5177121736.277143293.808
1B Justin Bour ANA AL 4105323662.256105161.840
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 5987944039.279167208.660
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 417427423.264110241.688
SS Miguel Rojas MIA NL 371388385.26197141.671
LF Marcell Ozuna STL NL 5907827963.286169233.822
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 59098421054.269159281.894
CF Christian Yelich MIL NL 612104289518.304186364.904
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 166186211.2363990.701
C Kevin Plawecki CLE AL 225266291.23653131.694
1B Lucas Duda MIN AL 9194110.241000.753
1B Wilmer Flores ARI NL 4024615561.269108241.764
2B Daniel Murphy COL NL 5147120755.309159353.867
RF Curtis Granderson MIA NL 4125316482.246000.797
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 210262186.25854102.654
C Wilson Ramos NYM NL 4094317640.284116201.796
LF Ian Desmond COL NL 51670186817.256132195.741
2B Wilmer Difo WAS NL 287376278.2517283.683
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 5839026956.299174432.892
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 4505722722.265119293.810
LF Brian Goodwin KC AL 214277275.24452111.721
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 5015623583.19899151.667
SS Ryan Flaherty CLE AL 172214203.0004190.652
2B Jonathan Schoop MIN AL 5407424771.263142301.763
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 184238262.2454592.737
LF Steve Pearce BOS AL 2924214451.27781171.837
C Austin Hedges SD NL 3363414423.23880152.713
1B Yonder Alonso CWS AL 5026322731.000124211.742
3B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 3684715483.25995162.773
3B Cory Spangenberg MIL NL 287378297.25874112.711
LF Matt Kemp CIN NL 4055018631.281114190.808
1B Wil Myers SD NL 52669226719.251132323.783
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 58284308810.256149241.814
C Cameron Rupp SF NL 202238251.00045101.668
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5266124771.257135231.754
SS Freddy Galvis TOR AL 326357357.25282162.680
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 59283115017.265157194.734
RF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 282349364.22463112.693
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 5756919699.270155273.752
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 3974611533.259103193.752
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 215236261.26557100.717
C Chris Stewart SD NL 636050.0001331.515
2B Alen Hanson SF NL 3544783711.25490195.700
3B Jung Ho Kang PIT NL 205249301.25452111.760
SS Jordy Mercer DET AL 4584910492.254116273.710
2B Neil Walker MIA NL 239288291.24358101.711
LF Gorkys Hernandez BOS AL 124164113.0003081.667
CF Starling Marte PIT NL 57382186935.283162315.775
RF Andrew McCutchen PHI NL 58482247213.259151272.805
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 4135818609.257106254.801
C Jorge Alfaro MIA NL 3984212444.254101181.694
C Robinson Chirinos HOU AL 3614717522.22782141.732
SS Hanser Alberto BAL AL 109102101.2662950.634
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 56373115713.272153325.728
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 5318340895.215114222.834
1B Mitch Moreland BOS AL 4135416622.249103242.765
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 56979247514.250142283.740
SS Jurickson Profar OAK AL 5377217669.259139335.751
2B Adam Rosales MIN AL 167196241.0003990.668
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 5828320659.260151261.782
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 3735842723.00088171.636
CF Leonys Martin CLE AL 42059134714.252106233.721
C Curt Casali CIN NL 155154170.2453880.686
SS Tim Beckham SEA AL 3444011363.25086142.705
SS Asdrubal Cabrera TEX AL 5116819712.278142351.788
SS Nick Franklin PIT NL 607282.0001540.693
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 5716620725.258147334.738
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 46762134616.242113207.705
CF Mikie Mahtook DET AL 3984713447.23694146.709
RF Steven Souza Jr. ARI NL 48762206612.000115254.744
C Blake Swihart BOS AL 183233194.23543111.622
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 352375306.24787161.635
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 60387219312.287173404.832
2B Brock Holt BOS AL 281355316.26374141.720
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 388508443.281109191.742
3B Pablo Sandoval SF NL 234248311.24056111.703
3B Travis Shaw MIL NL 5537829897.253140271.817
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 627118319225.311195454.946
CF Jackie Bradley Jr. BOS AL 49073176813.000121294.742
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 443459462.253112202.702
C Devin Mesoraco NYM NL 159176200.0003660.683
SS Zack Cozart ANA AL 4916817552.257126264.763
3B Todd Frazier NYM NL 4125520597.21689160.732
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 5797930923.271157252.847
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5788222804.293169302.893
RF Jay Bruce SEA AL 4285218623.245105222.758
CF Billy Hamilton KC AL 5347343542.243130189.644
3B Kristopher Negron SEA AL 10311392.2342440.673
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 61897371113.293181373.922
3B Daniel Descalso CHC NL 3034010412.24173152.749
RF Rosell Herrera MIA NL 242242205.23256112.624
2B DJ LeMahieu NYY AL 5147712547.278143221.744
SS Troy Tulowitzki NYY AL 2533010381.00066121.744
CF Brandon Barnes CLE AL 536172.0001250.590
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 626109307913.297186307.878
LF Corey Dickerson PIT NL 5627320708.285160355.799
C Salvador Perez KC AL 5075826771.250127241.748
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 6107520766.270165302.767
LF Lane Adams PHI NL 567164.0001120.536
RF Jorge Bonifacio KC AL 294398311.24572142.715
CF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 59789135326.297177273.794
CF Jarrod Dyson ARI NL 3214232721.23776134.637
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 52058135311.233121241.673
LF Terrance Gore KC AL 117161139.2222651.554
DH Kendrys Morales TOR AL 5176125732.254131210.776
C Alex Avila ARI NL 268259290.20956101.686
C Bryan Holaday MIA NL 564170.0001230.522
C James McCann CWS AL 220206250.0005180.627
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 5316421751.277147290.818
3B Nicholas Castellanos DET AL 5908124883.000168396.836
2B Ian Kinsler SD NL 47862144815.245117221.697
SS Andrew Romine PHI NL 11115172.0002531.573
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 170249272.2714691.831
CF Rajai Davis NYM NL 1922851713.00046112.643
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 581101411186.312181342.996
C Chris Herrmann OAK AL 182226212.21439122.684
C Kurt Suzuki WAS NL 2823411410.26675160.754
2B Brian Dozier WAS NL 56884257415.240136263.765
2B Eduardo Nunez BOS AL 3814693910.278106192.727
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 54967136913.273150326.747
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 4987027771.237118231.780
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 48166135322.239115235.683
3B Eduardo Escobar ARI NL 5536721753.259143354.769
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 50278237211.251126222.811
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5477421686.243133284.756
CF Shane Robinson PHI NL 527032.0001120.466
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 5948526829.285169322.803
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 3333710381.24180151.706
C Kevan Smith ANA AL 192215211.2715280.700
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5608027922.000159382.834
2B Gordon Beckham DET AL 698171.0001650.670
DH Matt Davidson TEX AL 170198250.2243890.723
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 2763163211.00072113.674
3B Tyler Saladino MIL NL 184204195.2344371.647
3B Yolmer Sanchez CWS AL 53962105611.000133287.682
RF Adam Eaton WAS NL 5208085214.290151283.768
RF Avisail Garcia TB AL 3995517554.274109153.780
C Brian McCann ATL NL 2823110351.2306590.682
C John Ryan Murphy ARI NL 122114130.0002660.616
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 4777129802.237113220.789
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 2724013414.27675142.801
2B Gregorio Petit PHI NL 606051.0001430.559
2B Jose Pirela SD NL 238295224.26563131.702
1B Tyler Austin MIN AL 2112812341.24251131.772
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 2043042310.26053112.708
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 47072124416.249117185.725
CF Mason Williams CIN NL 739151.0001920.651
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 5758129844.250144271.814
1B Ji-Man Choi TB AL 4225118613.251106231.778
3B Kaleb Cowart DET AL 124122123.2102671.613
LF Rafael Ortega ATL NL 9713174.0002421.646
SS Nolan Fontana TEX AL 7610292.0001761.600
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 5226286212.280146295.729
CF Mallex Smith SEA AL 5076754237.276140277.722
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 4875094412.255124222.668
CF Keon Broxton NYM NL 38148144221.22184173.676
RF Michael Reed MIN AL 156246213.0004081.740
SS Aledmys Diaz HOU AL 2643310353.27372150.763
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4745514615.260123253.756
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 5727419622.234134313.727
LF Peter O'Brien MIA NL 3393817481.21272151.713
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5768722773.288166322.833
2B Kelby Tomlinson ARI NL 12713193.0003153.623
LF Mac Williamson SF NL 3955014484.22890191.694
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 3514310444.26593182.728
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 5528218589.254140307.798
C Spencer Kieboom WAS NL 788180.0001810.583
C Pedro Severino WAS NL 837280.0001710.574
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 62097186644.281174297.785
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 333398347.24682151.677
SS Jose Rondon CWS AL 178227223.00044102.713
CF Travis Jankowski SD NL 2663231615.2486682.647
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 47752104613.256122238.706
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 2683352615.25067124.682
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 5427217693.262142294.783
2B Max Moroff CLE AL 128164161.2192861.687
RF Patrick Kivlehan PIT NL 487271.0001210.731
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 5526822832.266147282.776
C Luke Maile TOR AL 171184182.2293970.642
CF Jake Cave MIN AL 2523710342.25063152.733
C Tom Murphy COL NL 122145171.0002991.734
SS Trevor Story COL NL 58684339620.278163375.865
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 237295258.27465174.747
2B Adalberto Mondesi KC AL 54875196744.252138277.718
1B Jose Martinez STL NL 4335414632.294127251.811
C Austin Romine NYY AL 224247301.2375390.669
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 2322611331.21650121.725
LF Ben Gamel MIL NL 280394296.27577133.744
CF Guillermo Heredia TB AL 217224172.2495460.664
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 160174180.25140100.682
C Jose Briceno ANA AL 103134131.0002440.669
3B Taylor Ward ANA AL 137165163.2643670.756
3B David Fletcher ANA AL 485606459.276134273.708
C Erik Kratz MIL NL 9393111.0002250.629
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 60297289311.289174442.889
3B J.D. Davis NYM NL 121155171.0003070.725
LF Tony Kemp HOU AL 210253205.258000.692
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 4504912581.265119211.732
1B Tyler White HOU AL 4335420651.254110262.794
LF Derek Fisher HOU AL 7210392.0001520.667
LF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 4425920585.244108256.767
RF Ramon Laureano OAK AL 41057144814.261107254.761
C Beau Taylor OAK AL 273020.000610.577
2B Franklin Barreto OAK AL 221329314.00054101.723
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 5598926752.267149387.839
1B Ryon Healy SEA AL 4254719610.254108190.731
SS Richie Martin BAL AL 289316295.25674143.675
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 5798232872.244141280.804
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 2523211301.25865111.753
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 3684513473.25092231.745
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 195237271.26251191.748
SS Richard Urena TOR AL 123132102.2443071.637
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 8611393.0002060.634
LF Dwight Smith Jr. TOR AL 78103101.0002060.743
C Willians Astudillo MIN AL 255289362.27169141.739
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 60691216815.268162346.763
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 3944814551.267105232.777
SS Chase d'Arnaud TEX AL 7110283.0001831.717
3B Rio Ruiz BAL AL 133143141.2263061.640
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 4825412539.243117233.688
LF Dustin Peterson DET AL 134112130.227000.618
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 243130.000610.692
C Manny Pina MIL NL 198246212.2585181.714
1B Garrett Cooper MIA NL 272276311.26171191.695
CF Brett Phillips KC AL 387439378.22386187.658
C Carson Kelly ARI NL 263256271.22960121.639
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 4806322692.254122281.766
2B Breyvic Valera SF NL 95112102.0002451.669
1B Luke Voit NYY AL 3765420621.274103201.837
3B Patrick Wisdom TEX AL 2723711365.24767161.731
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 49365155216.254125232.717
LF Nick Martini OAK AL 336454342.26890174.713
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 194191136.2224371.551
3B David Bote CHC NL 184227252.2394492.722
2B Gleyber Torres NYY AL 5436824857.273148232.793
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 428456421.279000.716
CF Ian Happ CHC NL 4476220589.237106193.778
LF Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 4616321683.000131253.823
LF Billy McKinney TOR AL 4134917473.24099244.745
RF Mark Zagunis CHC NL 99144132.0002451.708
C Michael Perez TB AL 115123141.2532980.671
2B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 119153142.0003161.712
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 5728223827.276158353.825
LF Victor Reyes DET AL 202252176.2334793.598
3B Kyle Farmer CIN NL 94113121.0002461.718
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 57286308613.259148276.846
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 279308322.25471181.710
SS Charlie Culberson ATL NL 215287283.25655121.712
CF Tim Locastro ARI NL 233021.000620.629
CF Andrew Toles LA NL 148194182.25838111.703
RF Alex Verdugo LA NL 3714211374.270100211.737
C Aramis Garcia SF NL 108123140.2332560.657
3B Christian Arroyo TB AL 555160.0001230.602
3B Ryder Jones SF NL 687270.2211551.611
LF Austin Slater SF NL 354416409.26092172.701
CF Steven Duggar SF NL 4285264011.243104284.671
C Eric Haase CLE AL 577280.0001430.709
C Francisco Mejia SD NL 3113210371.24275171.686
3B Yandy Diaz TB AL 363444393.27098202.716
2B Ronny Rodriguez DET AL 237257254.25761142.710
CF Greg Allen CLE AL 3364443021.25084174.662
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 193328243.00049112.780
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 2283062411.23754121.672
SS Drew Jackson BAL AL 157184163.2363781.651
RF Tyler O'Neill STL NL 2373713373.25861111.815
RF Brian Anderson MIA NL 5757113622.266153324.734
SS JT Riddle MIA NL 4914811540.245000.671
LF Austin Dean MIA NL 3614410413.25893182.710
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 9392110.0002060.593
2B Luis Guillorme NYM NL 516151.0001320.633
2B Jeff McNeil NYM NL 346508408.28097195.760
3B T.J. Rivera NYM NL 190236241.00053111.724
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 55668115322.259144267.680
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 118134130.0002661.629
3B Adrian Sanchez WAS NL 97112112.0002460.634
LF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 698162.0001520.580
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 197204191.2194380.623
C Austin Wynns BAL AL 315358321.23574131.630
2B Corban Joseph OAK AL 324140.000920.764
LF Trey Mancini BAL AL 5676523671.259147244.758
2B Steve Wilkerson BAL AL 134142122.217000.615
CF Cedric Mullins BAL AL 49661144511.252125273.715
C Rocky Gale LA NL 127155171.0003061.620
3B Ty France SD NL 106112100.247000.678
2B Luis Urias SD NL 505618436.250126254.690
CF Franchy Cordero SD NL 277339327.24668134.722
RF Hunter Renfroe SD NL 4365323643.248108242.771
RF Franmil Reyes SD NL 4455722612.263117191.795
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 199224172.2274581.661
SS J.P. Crawford SEA AL 414499406.22995174.664
LF Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 58992361026.250147321.857
RF Dylan Cozens PHI NL 446371.000920.715
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 3814715503.25597143.744
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 747281.0001641.624
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 283030.000720.627
2B Adam Frazier PIT NL 4856411546.270131295.747
1B Connor Joe CIN NL 135176191.0003571.754
3B Jose Osuna PIT NL 214277291.26256151.750
2B Pablo Reyes PIT NL 123144142.2613261.714
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 717171.0001730.562
C Bobby Wilson DET AL 108102120.0002140.556
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 4585518612.249114213.739
2B Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 369415347.26397171.667
3B Dylan Moore SEA AL 171204194.0004292.680
CF Drew Robinson STL NL 97154112.0002240.683
CF Lewis Brinson MIA NL 4334014475.22698175.646
CF Ryan Cordell CWS AL 84103112.0002040.664
C Nick Ciuffo TB AL 617280.0001530.640
SS Willy Adames TB AL 4916313549.259127203.716
2B Daniel Robertson TB AL 3635110413.00090211.726
1B Jake Bauers CLE AL 47065156312.234110311.740
CF Johnny Field CHC NL 102133103.0002470.646
C Sandy Leon BOS AL 256276261.21555120.609
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 5376923747.259139311.771
SS Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 100142122.0002782.746
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 56879196414.000137295.737
1B Sam Travis BOS AL 556160.0001430.636
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 60794178620.287174395.823
C Chad Wallach MIA NL 112113111.2142460.607
3B Alex Blandino CIN NL 121152112.0003060.664
2B Brandon Dixon DET AL 136165152.2513481.731
SS Blake Trahan CIN NL 128142131.2663491.628
RF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 180235236.2454492.713
RF Jesse Winker CIN NL 4646014602.291135261.818
1B Ryan McMahon COL NL 3343611424.26388223.772
2B Pat Valaika COL NL 130134131.2323061.654
RF Noel Cuevas COL NL 147164152.2734072.723
LF David Dahl COL NL 52367257811.277145286.825
CF Mike Tauchman COL NL 487262.0001331.735
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 106102121.2362570.636
1B Hunter Dozier KC AL 4364612463.232101264.681
1B Ryan O'Hearn KC AL 4965922711.236117293.744
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 62685136539.289181394.782
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 367337401.22984202.650
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 41748113911.22694204.645
LF Christin Stewart DET AL 4055317582.249101184.770
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 256307330.25866162.739
2B Niko Goodrum DET AL 48858175810.246120293.731
RF Daniel Palka CWS AL 4576226693.000110193.760
CF Zack Granite MIN AL 334022.000810.609
C Omar Narvaez SEA AL 358399371.27197171.745
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 57374186221.000145284.690
LF Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 3013810342.00070154.705
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 4054783414.00092184.614
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 677280.0001430.603
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 5507525873.287158382.827
SS Abiatal Avelino SF NL 728282.0001841.635
2B Tyler Wade NYY AL 137194153.0003481.673
CF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 225265276.24956124.700
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 56210339928.272153251.941
LF Chris Shaw SF NL 234248283.23655131.691
1B Yuli Gurriel HOU AL 5186514754.000150351.761
SS Yairo Munoz STL NL 261307324.26469131.716
2B Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR AL 5596720816.000152271.730
C David Freitas SEA AL 156164151.2513990.672
1B Eric Thames MIL NL 3094817446.24375153.816
3B Dawel Lugo DET AL 110122112.0002861.652
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 101102101.0002251.612
SS Scott Kingery PHI NL 375448358.24090203.649
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 302304268.26279162.663
CF Austin Meadows TB AL 45260165614.268121263.763
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 596162.0001431.612
RF Michael Hermosillo ANA AL 148185174.2513781.698
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 48161125323.271130274.745
CF Austin Hays BAL AL 145176212.0003561.711
LF Jordan Luplow CLE AL 259359334.24463152.737
CF Carlos Tocci TEX AL 140153131.2433471.646
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 294040.000720.588
1B Matt Thaiss ANA AL 304130.000720.675
CF Drew Ferguson SF NL 147164152.2533781.702
CF Myles Straw HOU AL 137194155.2633661.725
LF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 231349294.25659121.768
3B Austin Riley ATL NL 87114120.0002240.744
LF Ronald Acuna Jr. ATL NL 58998329323.000165344.861
2B Keston Hiura MIL NL 178224155.00048111.729
1B Peter Alonso NYM NL 4145221612.242100181.772
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 2954110289.23870184.717
3B Mitch Walding PHI NL 104114121.2312440.715
2B Kevin Kramer PIT NL 130174162.0003491.719
3B Nick Senzel CIN NL 3203811398.28591202.814
2B Garrett Hampson COL NL 3835073715.277106225.748
RF Jim Adduci CHC NL 80102102.0002130.696
3B Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR AL 5187124784.305158342.885
LF Juan Soto WAS NL 5839528937.288168292.898
2B Brandon Lowe TB AL 144206223.0003781.772

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!