Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2020 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Thursday, Mar 26, 2020

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
1B C.J. Cron DET AL 4966025781.258128241.778
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 4375018682.245107170.719
RF Kole Calhoun ARI NL 5277423705.243128232.756
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 5631164210516.3041712731.057
C Jason Castro ANA AL 3294213390.22273131.702
C Max Stassi ANA AL 191196180.2043980.610
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 58496257912.303177303.865
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 5237829913.274143261.859
LF Marwin Gonzalez MIN AL 3834614523.266102191.762
2B Jed Lowrie NYM NL 236297310.25159110.732
2B Jonathan Villar MIA NL 57178175633.261149243.739
LF Robbie Grossman OAK AL 233314244.25860111.724
CF Jake Marisnick NYM NL 2723811329.22160121.673
RF George Springer HOU AL 57510634897.278160242.883
C Stephen Vogt ARI NL 2643110373.25066142.755
1B Max Muncy LA NL 5248832904.252132211.855
DH Renato Nunez BAL AL 5266526771.245129231.755
1B Rangel Ravelo STL NL 96123120.2622550.729
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 60898257712.275167324.819
2B Eric Sogard MIL NL 353488367.26393161.725
LF Mark Canha OAK AL 4807223683.256123222.810
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 4064912486.269109162.748
3B Josh Donaldson MIN AL 5438732904.265144271.887
1B Edwin Encarnacion CWS AL 4997732881.246123170.831
2B Ryan Goins OAK AL 151153161.00035101.654
1B Justin Smoak MIL NL 4355922640.237103180.797
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 5879731996.300176343.921
SS Jose Peraza BOS AL 3684573810.275101172.706
LF Jace Peterson MIL NL 132173164.0003272.695
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 52263116011.276144252.721
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 4235410562.281119211.771
C Martin Maldonado HOU AL 3554212380.22379141.643
3B Yadiel Rivera TEX AL 159184174.0003672.601
SS Jean Segura PHI NL 56276136212.292164293.752
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 45065206910.271122232.809
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 5387633911.240129201.793
C Yadier Molina STL NL 4174813556.261109191.714
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 4766720585.242115242.780
2B Greg Garcia SD NL 200263181.2505072.686
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 50264115516.269135254.736
CF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 5226829773.244127283.770
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 4906615596.261128203.753
CF Tommy Pham SD NL 55886216819.278155253.826
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 4365617583.259113231.763
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 5328034883.252134233.864
SS Javier Baez CHC NL 58488319613.276161334.833
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 5789929835.281162322.876
2B Starlin Castro WAS NL 5076118684.284144262.773
2B Tommy La Stella ANA AL 4086015541.277113161.763
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 5709327926.286163293.864
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 4666216558.238111192.729
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 5567935923.261145271.865
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 5426517706.251136284.726
3B Brandon Drury TOR AL 3374012391.24081171.694
1B Paul Goldschmidt STL NL 5778829885.274158262.849
3B Phil Gosselin PHI NL 779180.0001841.647
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 3004111433.23470142.742
RF Socrates Brito PIT NL 94113112.0002362.701
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 3514973512.26894173.722
LF David Peralta ARI NL 5126719702.279143284.808
CF A.J. Pollock LA NL 4175918599.261109192.776
LF Yasmany Tomas ARI NL 2302711352.00058133.709
C Austin Barnes LA NL 221287264.23151101.683
C Yasmani Grandal CWS AL 4866725704.245119201.813
2B Howie Kendrick WAS NL 3264712483.30499191.843
2B Ronald Torreyes PHI NL 125153122.0003261.649
3B Justin Turner LA NL 4897622723.291142261.854
2B Enrique Hernandez LA NL 3564714484.246000.753
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 4427130742.251111192.864
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 149196191.0003481.669
C Buster Posey SF NL 447509472.273122221.726
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 153213182.2563971.716
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 5006717575.248124263.768
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5195613584.247128242.699
LF Adam Duvall ATL NL 167229271.2343991.756
2B Joe Panik TOR AL 236285223.25961111.695
LF Jarrett Parker NYM NL 190259262.0003871.647
C Yan Gomes WAS NL 2913411382.23769140.703
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 3554016470.22379121.703
C Tony Wolters COL NL 340394381.25386142.669
1B Jesus Aguilar MIA NL 3824817590.24995150.768
SS Erik Gonzalez PIT NL 215244185.2475391.634
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 620104328620.287178362.871
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 57990309524.280162364.881
1B Carlos Santana CLE AL 5768928874.260150272.849
3B Gio Urshela NYY AL 4606217651.000127261.760
LF Michael Brantley HOU AL 5608219806.296166312.825
C Mike Zunino TB AL 3503816440.20371151.661
2B Robinson Cano NYM NL 4575516590.269123270.763
CF Ketel Marte ARI NL 57187247510.296169328.865
1B Logan Morrison MIL NL 85125140.0002040.772
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 5456925802.244133271.755
SS Chris Taylor LA NL 3444911467.25989203.757
RF Nelson Cruz MIN AL 53282371041.276147231.906
C Jeff Mathis TEX AL 192163152.1983870.538
C J.T. Realmuto PHI NL 5087623766.276140283.813
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 3854443020.276106124.669
2B Adeiny Hechavarria ATL NL 184234233.2554781.685
SS Miguel Rojas MIA NL 485549497.272132221.697
SS Donovan Solano SF NL 203233221.27756111.698
LF Marcell Ozuna ATL NL 5668230968.277157252.842
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 4968138942.268133221.912
RF Christian Yelich MIL NL 5861083610124.312183324.981
C Travis d'Arnaud ATL NL 3484314530.25388161.743
C Kevin Plawecki BOS AL 167194190.2404080.691
2B Daniel Murphy COL NL 4646217722.291135302.810
SS Ruben Tejada TOR AL 230295244.00057122.665
C Wilson Ramos NYM NL 4274613611.276118170.752
CF Ian Desmond COL NL 3414714465.25687163.755
SS Wilmer Difo WAS NL 170213163.2544351.649
3B Anthony Rendon ANA AL 58097291045.297172352.913
LF Brian Goodwin ANA AL 3254411396.24379202.730
RF Bryce Harper PHI NL 570973610012.267152281.912
CF Michael A. Taylor WAS NL 164215198.0003991.694
C Caleb Joseph TOR AL 9511280.0002151.595
C Matt Wieters STL NL 188208251.2294360.684
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 3153213371.19762100.648
3B Manny Machado SD NL 5958233947.272162272.841
2B Jonathan Schoop DET AL 5146325711.259133261.756
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 4766723685.252120242.785
C Tim Federowicz TEX AL 112123131.0002570.626
C Austin Hedges SD NL 2602610322.21255101.646
3B Jedd Gyorko MIL NL 2392910333.25260101.758
3B Yangervis Solarte ATL NL 131144170.0003170.671
RF Abraham Almonte SD NL 7211282.0001751.711
RF Alex Dickerson SF NL 3744712483.268100203.769
LF Matt Kemp MIA NL 106125160.0002850.738
1B Wil Myers SD NL 42457185313.241102201.741
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 5257628826.246129211.788
3B Maikel Franco KC AL 4625320651.256118221.758
SS Freddy Galvis CIN NL 5406117656.252136253.702
2B Cesar Hernandez CLE AL 54473125811.278151233.747
C Francisco Cervelli MIA NL 224255241.2375391.689
2B Josh Harrison PHI NL 218245225.2485491.657
2B Neil Walker PHI NL 276327303.2587181.733
CF Starling Marte ARI NL 56588227426.285161286.798
CF Andrew McCutchen PHI NL 5088022656.262133222.826
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 46864206510.248116253.766
C Jorge Alfaro MIA NL 3894014484.25097151.702
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 3664916512.23084151.730
2B Hanser Alberto BAL AL 5336011554.283151232.715
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 59476136422.271161293.718
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 5238642906.235123212.893
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 53872287711.233125242.744
SS Jurickson Profar SD NL 4786218618.245117243.740
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 54381205910.258140241.777
CF Delino DeShields CLE AL 2133031813.0005091.650
C Curt Casali CIN NL 193227250.2444790.712
SS Asdrubal Cabrera WAS NL 3674814562.26798191.776
2B Jake Elmore PIT NL 9911181.0002560.625
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 5065919674.253128243.740
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 43857134916.240105196.690
CF Mikie Mahtook PHI NL 157217213.0003672.687
C Blake Swihart TEX AL 608271.0001210.613
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 3975014504.262104201.730
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 6009126967.295177382.873
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 100112111.2712740.690
3B Travis Shaw TOR AL 3865019552.23189170.751
RF Mookie Betts LA NL 607115318618.295179364.914
CF Jackie Bradley Jr. BOS AL 49868196310.239119253.734
LF Rusney Castillo BOS AL 238275247.00065141.696
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 3573810411.24788151.705
3B Todd Frazier TEX AL 4505921654.240108181.761
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 5528335953.265146222.861
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5598419665.275154281.824
RF Jay Bruce PHI NL 2793717461.24067131.785
SS Cristhian Adames SF NL 718171.0001741.646
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 60098381124.302181323.942
2B Daniel Descalso CHC NL 183235212.2304271.677
2B DJ LeMahieu NYY AL 5899419757.297175282.808
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 59410328826.301179316.884
LF Corey Dickerson MIA NL 4926118664.276136304.788
C Francisco Pena CIN NL 144165181.0003680.690
C Salvador Perez KC AL 4625324701.251116211.740
2B Christian Colon CIN NL 228266227.00057121.653
3B Cheslor Cuthbert CWS AL 207206251.2425080.681
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 5546720782.266147252.749
3B Mike Moustakas CIN NL 5648133943.261147271.824
RF Jorge Bonifacio DET AL 103123111.0002451.672
CF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 55877135218.278155262.744
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 4835913597.255123211.715
C Alex Avila MIN AL 210259271.2144570.726
C James McCann CWS AL 231278292.24757100.700
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 4775015610.277132221.769
3B Nick Castellanos CIN NL 5748427843.284163403.843
SS Jose Iglesias BAL AL 502569529.271136252.695
SS Andrew Romine CWS AL 180223136.00042102.605
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 1862812303.25848101.816
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 57794361073.302174312.945
C Chris Herrmann TB AL 95123120.0002140.660
C Kurt Suzuki WAS NL 3063715510.26581130.770
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 5878718746.283166336.803
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 4887634850.246120212.854
LF Danny Santana TEX AL 50771216918.256130245.749
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 46567176121.254118275.756
3B Eduardo Escobar ARI NL 5807827894.266154306.804
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 155247242.2393791.782
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5609029833.256143302.819
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 5708528966.279159292.814
C Rob Brantly SF NL 9410290.0002340.649
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 2773310330.23565101.702
C Kevan Smith TB AL 121133141.0003260.689
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5827828973.279162322.819
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 3815173410.265101162.674
RF Adam Eaton WAS NL 54184135412.285154255.777
RF Avisail Garcia MIL NL 4856321708.275133212.780
C John Ryan Murphy PIT NL 86103100.0001840.633
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 4206329761.243102161.820
SS Didi Gregorius PHI NL 5277122825.262138233.757
2B Rob Refsnyder TEX AL 104132111.0002651.679
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 46370165512.249115195.747
RF Michael Conforto NYM NL 5498431866.257141241.845
1B Ji-Man Choi TB AL 4315418622.256110201.791
LF Rafael Ortega ATL NL 151204185.0003782.706
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 308385329.26080182.685
CF Mallex Smith SEA AL 5056463941.252127218.673
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 288338336.24771111.672
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 130185147.0002651.631
SS Aledmys Diaz HOU AL 221309313.26358111.772
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4075719602.261106202.808
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 4094914464.24098222.734
1B Daniel Vogelbach SEA AL 3775621600.00088150.784
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5257820812.280147342.821
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 244309314.27166121.757
SS Matt Reynolds KC AL 138133140.226000.631
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 4416716506.245108213.780
C Pedro Severino BAL AL 266309322.23763110.688
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 60097196638.287172326.809
RF Joey Rickard SF NL 197254183.00048121.680
CF Travis Jankowski CIN NL 628043.0001520.615
CF Manuel Margot TB AL 3484493713.25087163.706
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 1792441710.2404383.687
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 5578330931.273152303.871
2B Max Moroff NYM NL 115174162.0002261.660
RF Harold Ramirez MIA NL 276317313.26974111.712
RF Nomar Mazara CWS AL 4866522714.259126231.767
C Luke Maile PIT NL 166163152.2113581.586
3B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 149182132.0003891.644
CF Jake Cave MIN AL 167236231.26444102.760
C Dustin Garneau HOU AL 108134130.2142360.661
C Tom Murphy SEA AL 3654018502.23084162.716
SS Trevor Story COL NL 59096348919.283167355.883
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 312387348.27987174.738
SS Adalberto Mondesi KC AL 53270176644.254135258.720
1B Jose Martinez TB AL 3694812503.282104151.789
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 172194163.2334081.635
C Austin Romine DET AL 291339372.25574140.696
LF Ben Gamel MIL NL 201274213.25952101.713
CF Guillermo Heredia PIT NL 268315263.24365121.668
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 225277291.26259111.742
C Anthony Bemboom ANA AL 697280.0001530.597
3B Taylor Ward ANA AL 93134111.0002250.738
3B David Fletcher ANA AL 485637458.280136263.724
1B Jared Walsh ANA AL 108155170.0002670.750
2B Jahmai Jones ANA AL 335398316.00078143.682
C Tyler Heineman SF NL 8810291.0002140.673
C Jamie Ritchie HOU AL 126152111.0002960.627
C Garrett Stubbs HOU AL 118153132.2382870.669
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 582105331028.292170352.944
3B J.D. Davis NYM NL 4275820633.274117221.812
LF Tony Kemp OAK AL 247325256.24761112.684
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 4274613611.267114211.740
1B Tyler White LA NL 164196230.00039111.722
LF Derek Fisher TOR AL 3524715429.22880142.726
LF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 4345923616.235102223.760
RF Ramon Laureano OAK AL 51780227015.269139282.798
CF Jason Martin PIT NL 183215204.2414461.698
C Beau Taylor CLE AL 587160.0001230.637
2B Franklin Barreto OAK AL 2873911345.23768142.705
LF Seth Brown OAK AL 174236242.0004091.689
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 5759332882.259149344.845
1B Ryon Healy MIL NL 2332811340.25359140.754
SS Richie Martin BAL AL 230254198.2305382.616
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 5598235981.260145271.851
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 2653310361.25367121.726
CF Skye Bolt OAK AL 617271.0001231.611
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 3133711391.24376151.722
3B Jon Berti MIA NL 2754062615.25570122.700
3B Christian Lopes MIA NL 116143113.0002761.652
1B Ryan McBroom KC AL 222267261.25356131.733
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 3254216482.25081170.763
SS Richard Urena BAL AL 125112111.2403061.629
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 126143115.2142760.621
CF Jonathan Davis TOR AL 131183134.0002961.639
C Willians Astudillo MIN AL 148195191.2914370.762
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 61193237814.288176367.822
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 3604412491.26495181.743
3B Rio Ruiz BAL AL 3824112471.24192172.700
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 5246816639.254133263.733
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 81102101.0001740.612
C Manny Pina MIL NL 234248301.24457101.692
1B Garrett Cooper MIA NL 3083610390.27083151.761
2B Isan Diaz MIA NL 4685616555.231108193.698
CF Monte Harrison MIA NL 169225188.0003761.642
CF Brett Phillips KC AL 286359318.21060105.675
CF Tyrone Taylor MIL NL 7593101.0001841.688
C Carson Kelly ARI NL 3564315480.24788180.772
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 5808329836.248144291.773
RF Oscar Mercado CLE AL 54676156222.260142283.720
SS Edmundo Sosa STL NL 8810291.0002241.659
2B Breyvic Valera SD NL 119132121.2623151.643
1B Luke Voit NYY AL 4316121630.262113191.816
3B Patrick Wisdom SEA AL 117155161.0002660.690
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 38853144412.24093172.716
LF Nick Martini PHI NL 9311290.2582440.698
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 155161117.2463862.622
3B David Bote CHC NL 3044010394.24474131.737
2B Vimael Machin OAK AL 105132111.0002650.679
2B Gleyber Torres NYY AL 5618633946.278156251.853
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 297368333.26378131.702
CF Ian Happ CHC NL 3975819577.24497182.779
LF Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 5407832881.280151253.848
RF Billy McKinney TOR AL 162227211.0003892.733
C Michael Perez TB AL 165195180.2313870.676
SS Sergio Alcantara DET AL 10711182.0002540.617
1B Kevin Cron ARI NL 135198230.2523470.821
SS Domingo Leyba ARI NL 8210290.2562161.716
2B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 147173162.2734082.713
2B Mike Freeman CLE AL 109152121.0002750.666
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 4065920546.256104161.789
LF Victor Reyes DET AL 4515284614.271122214.702
3B Kyle Farmer CIN NL 135165172.2443370.671
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 5781074110714.292169304.972
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 4856523701.268130241.798
SS Charlie Culberson ATL NL 132154171.2433251.684
LF Tim Locastro ARI NL 168243169.25743112.686
SS Erick Mejia KC AL 9811183.0002351.606
LF Kyle Garlick PHI NL 6794100.0001540.734
CF Alex Verdugo BOS AL 4686014596.295138282.816
C Aramis Garcia SF NL 92103110.2172040.618
3B Christian Arroyo CLE AL 142175191.2543680.728
LF Austin Slater SF NL 199245223.2515091.722
RF Steven Duggar SF NL 316346305.24477132.667
C Eric Haase DET AL 85104110.0001841.669
C Francisco Mejia SD NL 3574113422.25591182.731
1B Bobby Bradley CLE AL 87115130.0001950.744
2B Ivan Castillo SD NL 337387337.00085173.673
SS Willi Castro DET AL 206234203.25352112.689
SS Yu Chang CLE AL 112154141.0002661.683
3B Yandy Diaz TB AL 4606413513.274126222.776
2B Mark Mathias MIL NL 97133112.0002350.677
2B Ronny Rodriguez MIL NL 153197212.2423771.729
2B Eric Stamets COL NL 125143134.0002782.572
LF Greg Allen CLE AL 2493152411.24561102.655
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 196269272.24648111.749
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 121154144.2232750.674
2B Tim Lopes SEA AL 112132104.2502860.648
CF Braden Bishop SEA AL 106122101.2272450.630
C Alex Jackson ATL NL 6983100.0001430.651
RF Tyler O'Neill STL NL 4095422594.24299171.760
3B Brian Anderson MIA NL 5587320715.265148312.781
C Austin Nola SEA AL 330389382.24581161.705
RF Austin Dean STL NL 143195211.0003891.755
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 151134150.2193370.594
3B Phillip Evans PIT NL 3224111382.00081172.742
2B Luis Guillorme NYM NL 135153132.2533460.674
LF Jeff McNeil NYM NL 5448418728.293159333.814
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 56870146219.276157276.730
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 230329311.24356141.731
C Raudy Read WAS NL 7693100.0001940.683
3B Adrian Sanchez WAS NL 110133132.0002861.664
3B Matt Skole CWS AL 225299261.00047100.653
LF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 9111192.0002341.658
C Jonah Heim OAK AL 90102100.0002140.644
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 2813410321.23265120.701
C Austin Wynns BAL AL 8710390.0002130.646
RF Trey Mancini BAL AL 4135921601.276114222.832
3B Ryan Mountcastle BAL AL 2493111351.00066131.748
2B Stevie Wilkerson BAL AL 8810291.0002040.639
LF DJ Stewart BAL AL 2934112415.00071151.741
RF Mike Yastrzemski SF NL 5287320635.250132274.756
C Rocky Gale LA NL 706160.0001520.551
3B Ty France SD NL 154196210.2533971.751
2B Luis Urias MIL NL 4525512524.252114213.720
LF Josh VanMeter CIN NL 209267255.2545391.747
CF Franchy Cordero SD NL 3684413428.23185154.695
RF Hunter Renfroe TB AL 4816530744.235113231.773
RF Franmil Reyes CLE AL 5117233841.259132211.836
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 120132100.2172650.652
SS J.P. Crawford SEA AL 5206311557.235122244.689
LF Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 5638432924.244137273.853
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 90124121.0002241.724
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 272328322.24366121.693
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 340368352.25386160.688
2B Adam Frazier PIT NL 5206911546.277144285.745
1B Connor Joe LA NL 218307281.00050112.697
3B Jose Osuna PIT NL 2993710402.26178181.758
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 109122110.0002550.610
2B Travis Demeritte DET AL 240319293.23055102.715
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 3704515482.24390191.736
C Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 192233193.00048101.662
SS Dylan Moore SEA AL 131174155.0002961.645
CF Drew Robinson SF NL 668272.0001331.635
CF Lewis Brinson MIA NL 322359346.21569123.621
CF Ryan Cordell NYM NL 808392.0001741.622
CF Leody Taveras TEX AL 209233178.0005272.669
C Nick Ciuffo TEX AL 120124131.0002760.614
SS Willy Adames TB AL 5407018606.257139232.740
2B Daniel Robertson TB AL 156194162.2313670.668
3B Andrew Velazquez BAL AL 131143133.2293061.622
2B Kean Wong SF NL 117132112.0003061.677
LF Jake Bauers CLE AL 3184110397.23675141.726
RF Justin Williams STL NL 95113121.0002340.692
C Sandy Leon CLE AL 211205220.2094470.581
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 59610130977.296176403.876
SS Mauricio Dubon SF NL 4254812449.266113212.705
2B Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 8811292.2502241.655
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 57486267911.277159304.830
1B Josh Ockimey BOS AL 101145140.0002361.746
1B Sam Travis TEX AL 120144142.2593140.700
3B Jantzen Witte BOS AL 3284211414.00083191.738
CF Luis Alexander Basabe CWS AL 8810283.0001931.620
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 59388177613.275163364.792
LF Ryan LaMarre TB AL 128133124.0002961.668
C Tyler Stephenson CIN NL 145184170.0003370.658
C Chad Wallach MIA NL 698280.0001630.617
3B Alex Blandino CIN NL 124153111.2342960.668
2B Brandon Dixon DET AL 147165192.0003581.698
3B Seth Mejias-Brean SD NL 175206201.0004271.648
RF Aristides Aquino CIN NL 3294521545.24380141.792
LF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 206266245.2525292.725
LF Brian O'Grady TB AL 82104112.0001641.675
CF Jose Siri SF NL 113123115.0002241.580
LF Jesse Winker CIN NL 3765215481.285107201.829
CF Yonathan Daza COL NL 9411192.0002861.755
C Dom Nunez COL NL 108155151.0002550.710
1B Josh Fuentes COL NL 149196192.2563891.733
2B Ryan McMahon COL NL 4906421735.263129252.780
2B Pat Valaika BAL AL 100114101.2302350.684
LF David Dahl COL NL 4857421737.282137275.825
RF Sam Hilliard COL NL 31442144210.24677164.758
LF Mike Tauchman NYY AL 3695213497.26196192.767
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 111123120.2432760.654
1B Frank Schwindel DET AL 212269291.00054120.714
3B Hunter Dozier KC AL 5477023764.260142296.796
1B Ryan O'Hearn KC AL 3814317491.23188192.732
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 61687156323.289178356.778
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 178174180.2193971.626
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 40450134010.23394214.682
CF Derek Hill DET AL 2332651910.0004873.595
LF Christin Stewart DET AL 4385116551.245107212.740
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 3605720590.25993181.834
2B Niko Goodrum DET AL 50865155612.244124274.721
RF Daniel Palka CWS AL 90135131.0002030.731
C Omar Narvaez MIL NL 3684714460.272100130.778
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 57882206818.279161302.754
LF Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 567260.0001330.701
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 233265226.2195171.633
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 135177200.2303170.699
C Luis Torrens SD NL 100112110.0002450.667
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 4555919672.273124271.781
SS Abiatal Avelino SF NL 181204185.00046114.628
SS Jorge Mateo OAK AL 154194175.0003672.642
2B Tyler Wade NYY AL 146203146.2413571.667
CF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 101123122.0002551.667
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 5159334825.270139201.914
LF Mark Payton CIN NL 132206202.0003572.776
LF Chris Shaw SF NL 93114130.0002250.691
RF Joe McCarthy SF NL 789281.0001741.632
1B Yuli Gurriel HOU AL 5567522905.288160342.811
C Sean Murphy OAK AL 3404914452.24784171.744
SS Yairo Munoz STL NL 00000.000000.000
LF Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR AL 4956924767.000131272.771
C David Freitas MIL NL 93123120.0002550.738
1B Eric Thames WAS NL 3956021595.24396202.796
3B Dawel Lugo DET AL 268306281.26270122.682
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 5095821673.253129282.738
SS Scott Kingery PHI NL 51062185815.247126284.723
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 5266195615.279147254.724
RF Austin Meadows TB AL 55781298213.280156295.856
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 117152133.0003071.689
C Zack Collins CWS AL 96124170.2192140.746
2B Cavan Biggio TOR AL 52176206714.238124233.770
RF Michael Hermosillo ANA AL 104123102.2122241.635
1B Mike Ford NYY AL 1802911310.0004690.819
3B Kelvin Gutierrez KC AL 94102112.0002341.672
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 55176166428.263145304.728
CF Austin Hays BAL AL 4475619588.255114232.739
RF Jordan Luplow CLE AL 2553812374.25565141.794
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 109102110.0002560.613
SS Thairo Estrada NYY AL 122174152.0003161.688
DH Shohei Ohtani ANA AL 1953011355.28255223.430
3B Matt Thaiss ANA AL 161206221.2433991.726
2B Jack Mayfield HOU AL 102144141.0002570.708
CF Myles Straw HOU AL 150232128.2674071.693
LF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 39258206015.255100212.785
3B Sheldon Neuse OAK AL 172195201.2514391.688
LF Austin Riley ATL NL 3574920561.25089161.780
CF Ronald Acuna Jr. ATL NL 609111369232.286174273.894
CF Cristian Pache ATL NL 105133131.0002651.700
2B Keston Hiura MIL NL 56381288313.274154323.825
C Andrew Knizner STL NL 93123111.0002440.705
SS Tommy Edman STL NL 49968125217.277138246.750
LF Randy Arozarena TB AL 121164134.2563151.738
RF Adolis Garcia TEX AL 133176183.0003061.676
C Keibert Ruiz LA NL 193236200.0004970.668
C Will Smith LA NL 3865422643.23390161.770
1B Matt Beaty LA NL 194266283.26952111.764
1B Edwin Rios LA NL 98145160.0002361.744
CF DJ Peters LA NL 2583312352.00051103.627
C Patrick Mazeika NYM NL 202226221.0004491.646
1B Pete Alonso NYM NL 57593431051.256147262.881
C Austin Allen OAK AL 186207220.24345110.710
LF Josh Naylor SD NL 224318311.00059120.758
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 57292287822.276158237.835
2B Kevin Kramer PIT NL 98112111.0002360.667
SS Cole Tucker PIT NL 162213165.0003982.677
LF Bryan Reynolds PIT NL 5587917675.287160314.806
RF Scott Heineman TEX AL 142194163.0003671.716
SS Jake Cronenworth SD NL 107142103.0002751.679
2B Nick Solak TEX AL 4055616546.269109182.783
1B Michael Chavis BOS AL 4545921663.247112191.757
CF Nick Senzel CIN NL 40857124514.263107243.744
2B Garrett Hampson COL NL 3574693617.26996154.727
SS Brendan Rodgers COL NL 166226212.2233791.725
C Nick Dini KC AL 159205174.0003980.679
2B Nicky Lopez KC AL 479536448.265127224.681
C Jake Rogers DET AL 124144141.2022561.644
2B Harold Castro DET AL 151162153.2664051.661
C Seby Zavala CWS AL 708380.0001430.620
CF Luis Robert CWS AL 51075246820.265135255.787
CF Estevan Florial NYY AL 141154134.0002751.606
2B Luis Rengifo ANA AL 197274214.00049102.701
1B Taylor Jones HOU AL 126175170.0003060.717
3B Josh Rojas ARI NL 158225196.26041102.775
3B Abraham Toro HOU AL 126184162.2553281.754
DH Yordan Alvarez HOU AL 53487371022.283151281.936
LF Ronnie Dawson HOU AL 121144134.0002451.598
CF Luis Barrera OAK AL 199214186.0004785.629
SS Bo Bichette TOR AL 57282217021.278159364.799
SS Santiago Espinal TOR AL 143173143.0003571.658
3B Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR AL 5537524881.293162302.851
CF Drew Waters ATL NL 195226195.00046123.666
CF Troy Stokes Jr. DET AL 95123103.0002040.644
CF Corey Ray MIL NL 98113113.0001951.627
SS Ramon Urias BAL AL 124143141.2433060.683
CF Lane Thomas STL NL 160206204.2383892.713
SS Zack Short CHC NL 200266207.00043103.691
C Daulton Varsho ARI NL 90143133.0002451.778
SS Jazz Chisholm MIA NL 205267245.0004673.669
3B Wyatt Mathisen ARI NL 78113120.0001940.716
2B Andy Young ARI NL 124175162.0003051.712
C Joey Bart SF NL 121135141.0002951.697
1B Zach Green SF NL 118155170.0002681.730
RF Daniel Johnson CLE AL 95123113.0002451.722
1B Evan White SEA AL 4425217542.251111182.729
RF Jake Fraley SEA AL 3063610389.24274183.704
CF Kyle Lewis SEA AL 4094815501.23596211.693
C Ali Sanchez NYM NL 184182151.0004191.580
SS Andres Gimenez NYM NL 214245219.00049102.661
LF Juan Soto WAS NL 5731023310211.295169304.957
CF Ryan McKenna BAL AL 98122103.0002341.657
CF Edward Olivares SD NL 135163146.0003161.642
OF Buddy Reed OAK AL 102102105.0001941.572
SS Arquimedes Gamboa PHI NL 11411184.0002032.542
C Deivy Grullon PHI NL 85104120.0002040.715
CF Adam Haseley PHI NL 3904811446.257100202.716
OF Austin Listi PHI NL 3454614471.00080162.726
OF Mickey Moniak PHI NL 116122122.0002762.630
1B Will Craig PIT NL 238298301.00054121.693
3B Ke'Bryan Hayes PIT NL 181234214.00046111.706
2B Eli White TEX AL 127153113.0002961.631
2B Brandon Lowe TB AL 5157224747.253130263.781
RF Jesus Sanchez MIA NL 101123121.0002450.658
1B Nate Lowe TB AL 190308290.00050100.803
SS C.J. Chatham BOS AL 99112102.0002650.666
3B Bobby Dalbec BOS AL 128186191.0003060.749
CF Taylor Trammell SD NL 237285209.0004972.633
3B Tyler Nevin COL NL 268348315.00070143.755
CF Daz Cameron DET AL 107142113.0002351.656
2B Luis Arraez MIN AL 516687494.312161282.784
SS Nick Madrigal CWS AL 4225364317.285120223.730
SS Danny Mendick CWS AL 149184163.2493771.693
CF Luis Gonzalez CWS AL 198234205.00045102.643
SS Jeremy Pena HOU AL 3474493610.00084153.693
C Miguel Amaya CHC NL 203267261.00044111.665
2B Robel Garcia CHC NL 87124141.0002041.753
SS Nico Hoerner CHC NL 333407395.27090153.713
1B Seth Beer ARI NL 194268261.0005090.735
2B Gavin Lux LA NL 4686517609.271127235.783
2B Zach McKinstry LA NL 139194182.0003471.692
RF Jaylin Davis SF NL 174237223.0004281.717
SS Ernie Clement CLE AL 3414263210.00086173.682
CF Ka'ai Tom CLE AL 249329317.00058125.706
2B Sam Haggerty SEA AL 627143.0001231.572
3B Donnie Walton SEA AL 107133102.0002651.650
1B Lewin Diaz MIA NL 102114120.0002451.702
C Tres Barrera WAS NL 728280.0001640.631
SS Carter Kieboom WAS NL 3854613472.25799202.694
2B Jake Noll WAS NL 159195182.0004081.656
RF Trent Grisham SD NL 4706217607.247116204.767
3B Alec Bohm PHI NL 2473411372.00065131.778
SS Oneil Cruz PIT NL 314378367.00076164.684
OF Jared Oliva PIT NL 139162137.0003162.653
3B Sherten Apostel TEX AL 3374715462.00080152.740
SS Anderson Tejeda TEX AL 215287266.00051102.692
C Sam Huff TEX AL 3544415463.00081152.683
2B Vidal Brujan TB AL 2442962119.00060105.608
3B Kevin Padlo TB AL 2693512365.00061151.751
LF Yoshitomo Tsutsugo TB AL 380398401.235000.661
SS Jonathan Arauz BOS AL 130153142.2323061.671
RF Jarren Duran BOS AL 2693032116.00072114.690
CF Shogo Akiyama CIN NL 4175212475.273114233.731
3B Jonathan India CIN NL 153205153.0003552.696
CF Nick Heath KC AL 10711189.0002231.588
OF Khalil Lee KC AL 1481831410.0003271.640
SS Isaac Paredes DET AL 154204191.0004180.731
1B Gavin Sheets CWS AL 253329342.00061111.716
1B Andrew Vaughn CWS AL 194266240.00048110.707

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!