Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2018 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Wednesday, Aug 15, 2018

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
1B Paul Goldschmidt ARI NL 603101289920.292176342.938
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5929830946.311184321.978
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 575111379922.3081773241.032
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 582108531243.275160271.996
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 5729132908.299171373.955
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 628111318917.306192347.914
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 60095311039.280168353.894
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 58193186751.293170308.803
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 636105279224.294187424.868
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 56394421084.293165322.972
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 630102218530.322203384.887
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 64296278817.288185364.852
RF Bryce Harper WAS NL 55299341019.296163292.978
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 5147634913.272140220.871
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 625100411233.295184395.947
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 6058522866.286173282.828
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 56585369810.260147263.868
DH Edwin Encarnacion CLE AL 58891371082.260153241.861
1B Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 55687341016.263146262.850
1B Wil Myers SD NL 58582288218.253148283.802
LF Christian Yelich MIL NL 61393218414.295181363.859
3B Manny Machado BAL AL 6299235988.282177331.862
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 60310433919.289174344.911
CF George Springer HOU AL 60010332839.277166282.866
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 571102411026.259148232.929
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 61094228218.302184455.864
3B Travis Shaw MIL NL 5587625869.262146312.796
1B Carlos Santana PHI NL 5628027817.254143292.832
C Buster Posey SF NL 5296714716.302160291.815
1B Logan Morrison MIN AL 5227230784.249130222.826
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 5417025801.285154261.848
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 5808928977.295171332.886
DH Trey Mancini BAL AL 5566823772.279155274.801
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4666022715.277129241.843
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 5597730871.252141251.814
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5949122874.296176363.851
CF A.J. Pollock ARI NL 55687186326.282157356.813
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 56682206728.258146236.758
2B Brian Dozier MIN AL 62496338916.260162323.823
DH Kendrys Morales TOR AL 5376826830.259139251.781
DH Nelson Cruz SEA AL 57982351042.278161241.865
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 59983218516.280168333.803
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 60087157413.285171333.781
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 60285136725.284171364.763
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 5247321724.264138344.839
1B C.J. Cron TB AL 5015822735.257129222.754
1B Justin Bour MIA NL 4625824771.269124201.841
RF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 55077165922.289159284.803
3B Josh Donaldson TOR AL 5699336965.276157292.923
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 5507831842.278153293.862
LF Marcell Ozuna STL NL 5888028942.288169293.844
LF Starling Marte PIT NL 56276146131.286161284.746
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 5327531851.241128201.800
LF Andrew McCutchen SF NL 58785248111.274161293.827
2B Daniel Murphy WAS NL 5307721853.311165373.874
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 5337732782.225120191.790
DH Mark Trumbo BAL AL 5196727722.249129201.762
LF Adam Duvall CIN NL 5126428815.242124283.762
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 6188185221.291180275.743
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 58286309013.255148311.807
1B Joe Mauer MIN AL 532669613.284151292.776
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 5748422869.284163361.850
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 56675247510.278157314.797
2B Jonathan Schoop BAL AL 6008230902.277166321.806
SS Jean Segura SEA AL 58480125525.290169284.732
CF Billy Hamilton CIN NL 5487243854.248136197.639
RF Jay Bruce NYM NL 5587631903.248138283.822
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 59775136425.275164345.736
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 58580298413.246144284.758
C Yadier Molina STL NL 4825311607.278134261.730
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 5978543944.290173217.685
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 4776830712.239114172.814
1B Yonder Alonso CLE AL 5036620683.271136261.799
CF Adam Jones BAL AL 5887526813.272160251.775
3B Todd Frazier NYM NL 5256927738.230121211.759
C Evan Gattis HOU AL 4355622661.258112222.788
1B Ryon Healy SEA AL 5376021700.270145251.733
C Jonathan Lucroy OAK AL 4725411542.273129223.749
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 4355924661.246107221.816
LF Marwin Gonzalez HOU AL 4375716627.275120281.784
C Salvador Perez KC AL 4945423691.259128251.735
2B Robinson Cano SEA AL 6047824892.286173311.801
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 47769217113.285136283.840
1B Ian Desmond COL NL 51969166818.272141242.748
SS Trevor Story COL NL 5387627839.247133324.803
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 5027025832.271136261.822
LF Corey Dickerson PIT NL 5136724693.273140303.808
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 5797123872.266154273.778
DH Albert Pujols ANA AL 5175622762.253131180.716
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 51979176311.264137257.811
2B DJ LeMahieu COL NL 6038696111.309186295.785
RF Carlos Gonzalez COL NL 5287220714.269142291.805
CF Adam Eaton WAS NL 54583105515.285155297.772
RF Domingo Santana MIL NL 51074247410.265135261.820
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 57276136219.273156288.759
C Mike Zunino SEA AL 4375323631.22799200.751
1B Lucas Duda KC AL 4505626670.236106240.798
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 5717925887.249142285.821
C Brian McCann HOU AL 4085118611.24399131.748
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 57874135914.280162334.747
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 5687020755.273155282.746
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 5777923766.258149262.775
2B Ian Happ CHC NL 4787026728.251120223.814
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 5017432831.257129222.852
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 5607684319.284159246.749
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 52767176513.262138302.759
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 5056613678.283143263.779
DH Hanley Ramirez BOS AL 3864918573.262101190.778
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 5507423786.278153312.811
2B Scooter Gennett CIN NL 4986619744.273136263.787
1B Matt Carpenter STL NL 5478423752.262143323.837
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 5597321793.274153275.804
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 52572176312.263138343.774
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 55467125319.266147258.726
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 51068155220.263134245.735
3B Joey Gallo TEX AL 5057735827.216109193.818
RF David Peralta ARI NL 5036813599.280141295.783
2B Jonathan Villar MIL NL 46661134731.253118232.724
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 57567105615.273157292.709
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 54173206014.251136273.747
CF Jackie Bradley BOS AL 5367120699.256137284.767
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 54664125217.264144342.698
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 58283217412.279162365.803
3B Mike Moustakas KC AL 5376931811.268144251.818
CF Carlos Gomez TB AL 49961186016.242121242.725
3B Eduardo Nunez BOS AL 39653104719.293116231.773
2B Jose Peraza CIN NL 5175764226.275142185.663
LF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 4736426735.243115293.772
3B Nick Castellanos DET AL 5827024844.273159346.799
RF Yasiel Puig LA NL 50164236911.274137243.802
LF Cameron Maybin MIA NL 4446294125.252112203.711
DH Victor Martinez DET AL 4744914590.264125200.715
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 5907526873.265156322.794
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 55779155219.262146244.723
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 51576176211.262135221.766
C Russell Martin TOR AL 3865016492.23390150.746
2B Yangervis Solarte TOR AL 3934513522.270106221.750
C Wilson Ramos TB AL 4014216570.269108160.732
3B Adrian Beltre TEX AL 4966621812.291144272.843
3B Justin Turner LA NL 4386118645.297130261.847
SS Tim Beckham BAL AL 5426620627.260141225.742
1B Eric Thames MIL NL 4276323615.253108233.852
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 5386919656.266143273.761
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 6097220835.269164352.763
2B Ian Kinsler ANA AL 58682196213.258151273.723
3B Zack Cozart ANA AL 4796619624.267128244.797
C Juan Centeno TEX AL 115112110.2532961.641
C Max Stassi HOU AL 119144130.2282760.643
C Pedro Severino WAS NL 949290.2452340.601
C Carson Kelly STL NL 114122110.2292660.607
CF Socrates Brito ARI NL 112133132.2412783.659
2B Javier Baez CHC NL 50265216812.267134252.756
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 3704013490.24992181.719
1B Mitch Moreland BOS AL 3624616521.25191230.772
2B Alexi Amarista DET AL 00000.000000.000
CF Chris Taylor LA NL 54271166013.268145325.750
1B Tomas Telis MIA NL 117132111.2583061.614
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5066219687.251127283.760
CF Rajai Davis CLE AL 3404662820.24784112.672
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 5056484712.277140286.741
LF Steve Pearce TOR AL 3114013401.25178151.773
2B Starlin Castro MIA NL 5356216655.275147262.723
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 5787419685.260150273.746
C Yasmani Grandal LA NL 3544117491.24085160.762
2B Josh Harrison PIT NL 52263115515.276144294.715
C Austin Barnes LA NL 353449426.26192182.739
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 52860125517.267141244.705
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 43961165611.251110221.760
SS Addison Russell CHC NL 5066419685.247125273.742
LF Colby Rasmus BAL AL 3654720543.23686141.782
3B Brandon Drury NYY AL 4425016602.265117281.764
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 3514516451.23683171.739
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 49962105510.259129243.711
C Alex Avila ARI NL 3413912420.23580131.767
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5496114755.259142304.723
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5456624781.257140271.764
SS Asdrubal Cabrera NYM NL 4986215594.269134281.753
2B Neil Walker NYY AL 4386018582.269118191.802
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 366415346.26597192.669
SS Chris Owings ARI NL 4134694514.262108224.714
C Matt Wieters WAS NL 3843811471.24092171.692
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 49163145619.243119233.708
RF Hunter Pence SF NL 4885715643.264129194.739
1B Jose Martinez STL NL 3584712484.283101161.809
C Austin Hedges SD NL 3893815503.22688171.662
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 5046016626.258130272.756
2B Joe Panik SF NL 5316710585.279148285.747
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 3573612450.25892160.719
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 378347403.26098201.701
RF Curtis Granderson TOR AL 4276419525.237101202.792
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 459579544.288132221.763
3B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 4895822693.258126191.772
RF Lonnie Chisenhall CLE AL 3794813554.269102232.775
C James McCann DET AL 3903911461.24696162.674
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 5256210557.250131263.706
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 4026022613.266107231.838
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 4776195111.270129244.727
C Cameron Rupp PHI NL 3473613391.223000.710
CF Denard Span TB AL 47062114213.272128254.724
RF Hunter Renfroe SD NL 4084820583.252103192.754
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 5256524742.261137282.775
C Manny Pina MIL NL 291347361.26276161.724
C Kurt Suzuki ATL NL 2963111400.26177150.712
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 556638631.272151311.724
SS Freddy Galvis SD NL 52857115412.252133234.677
CF Mallex Smith TB AL 3884743127.25599145.663
LF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 4145516597.256106224.760
LF Jon Jay KC AL 411553357.273112203.704
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 4485522616.248111223.759
LF Gerardo Parra COL NL 392499505.283111262.752
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 350385342.26091162.687
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 4315011458.237102173.656
1B Brad Miller TB AL 4675615538.238111213.734
LF Michael Brantley CLE AL 39650105211.293116271.781
C Chris Iannetta COL NL 3303714410.24079160.725
C Jason Castro MIN AL 3704211411.23286201.688
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 51756104915.257133228.672
C Yan Gomes CLE AL 3083411410.22770141.656
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 4355516603.265115204.739
1B Matt Adams WAS NL 2322911370.26361151.785
SS Adeiny Hechavarria TB AL 470498446.257121185.666
SS Jose Iglesias DET AL 4995664510.263131281.659
C Martin Maldonado ANA AL 3663611371.22181141.638
1B Adrian Gonzalez NYM NL 336329420.26288200.716
SS Jordy Mercer PIT NL 5095312562.259132233.716
RF Jesse Winker CIN NL 4095212483.276113201.766
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 413459491.277000.734
3B David Freese PIT NL 289317340.26075140.719
SS Troy Tulowitzki TOR AL 3944515531.259102171.737
2B Jed Lowrie OAK AL 5026110561.265133322.746
LF Ben Gamel SEA AL 480549505.263126224.698
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 4005016562.270108192.771
C Stephen Vogt MIL NL 274289350.25269141.705
C Jorge Alfaro PHI NL 3163210371.24176161.666
CF Mikie Mahtook DET AL 4435314477.258114225.714
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 3364753315.26589163.710
3B Wilmer Flores NYM NL 3734417541.271101181.774
RF Austin Hays BAL AL 2873011404.26977121.745
C John Hicks DET AL 211246243.24251110.680
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 274298311.25570131.688
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 3985112486.277110301.753
SS J.P. Crawford PHI NL 5135910497.240123214.698
1B Jesus Aguilar MIL NL 168217260.2504271.759
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 5376215661.259139302.740
LF Adam Frazier PIT NL 347444349.28097184.723
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 2372811331.26262141.721
C Bruce Maxwell OAK AL 278265270.2456890.647
RF Raimel Tapia COL NL 2493342210.29473113.743
C Caleb Joseph BAL AL 265267280.23462121.647
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 2943010361.21563131.660
CF Austin Jackson SF NL 388467406.273106234.731
LF Matt Kemp LA NL 3423815492.27293161.772
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 4996424682.231115293.756
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 3935318505.23492210.762
LF Hernan Perez MIL NL 3083583512.26782162.706
C Nick Hundley SF NL 189196231.24947111.691
1B Kennys Vargas MIN AL 171208230.2404180.730
3B Sean Rodriguez PIT NL 229278252.2275291.662
C Tony Wolters COL NL 212243201.2415191.655
LF Jose Pirela SD NL 4254912495.268114244.733
SS Alcides Escobar KC AL 462495399.256118244.633
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 4625811504.258119253.719
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 419458452.270113274.720
CF Leonys Martin DET AL 40647103718.23796163.641
2B Logan Forsythe LA NL 4675911496.253118232.711
C Rene Rivera ANA AL 201187240.2294680.633
C Jesus Sucre TB AL 167164201.2524270.641
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 437458451.275120232.715
C Chris Herrmann ARI NL 190236213.2164192.657
C Devin Mesoraco CIN NL 209217212.2214691.648
3B Chase Headley SD NL 5005611517.256128241.704
CF Lewis Brinson MIA NL 4394815499.246108204.702
3B Derek Dietrich MIA NL 4515113531.253114224.718
1B Jefry Marte ANA AL 172197222.2334090.685
C Kevin Plawecki NYM NL 184184191.2454590.658
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 283338332.27277102.720
CF Jarrod Dyson ARI NL 2753832320.26272125.674
LF Howie Kendrick WAS NL 273356317.28979152.751
C Mike Marjama SEA AL 146154161.2403591.635
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 144143140.2303380.624
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 4845212467.228110212.647
LF Ryan Rua TEX AL 182225184.2364380.628
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 3453913422.23882151.696
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 157152161.23637100.602
C Austin Romine NYY AL 175163180.2354180.597
3B Jose Reyes NYM NL 2953873012.25475153.691
1B Sam Travis BOS AL 11414282.2542960.666
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 4424918501.233103211.718
C Drew Butera KC AL 126133120.2312941.612
C Chris Gimenez CHC NL 141164131.2203150.628
2B Cory Spangenberg SD NL 293347318.25976113.710
DH Robbie Grossman MIN AL 289377313.25373141.736
SS Aledmys Diaz TOR AL 293358345.25976181.716
3B Luis Valbuena ANA AL 3814519541.22887171.740
2B Chase Utley LA NL 304387334.25076163.703
RF Ichiro Suzuki SEA AL 331343275.258000.659
C Luke Maile TOR AL 127112101.1972570.536
3B Eduardo Escobar MIN AL 3353912434.25485203.717
3B Cheslor Cuthbert KC AL 4094011471.252103201.710
C Jeff Mathis ARI NL 179153141.2183981.580
2B Pat Valaika COL NL 1892611331.25548131.796
LF Blake Swihart BOS AL 116132111.2422861.605
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 148174151.23635101.641
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 22132102711.23151102.722
2B Ronald Torreyes NYY AL 322333303.27488142.656
RF Paulo Orlando KC AL 349356316.25890182.650
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 226243186.2525790.653
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 298367357.26579182.720
LF Yasmany Tomas ARI NL 2112711331.26155151.798
2B Daniel Descalso ARI NL 292347344.23368113.695
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 225329269.23152111.683
SS Dixon Machado DET AL 428425355.250107192.635
SS Miguel Rojas MIA NL 311322253.26482162.649
CF Boog Powell OAK AL 276345263.26573101.690
LF Gorkys Hernandez SF NL 188233175.2554891.690
RF Ezequiel Carrera TOR AL 185234166.2594861.706
SS Wilmer Difo WAS NL 238294207.26563102.677
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 263316263.24464132.710
LF Lane Adams ATL NL 2152662510.23851111.682
2B Eric Sogard MIL NL 275333245.26272142.703
RF Brandon Guyer CLE AL 230286244.25358131.693
LF Chris Young ANA AL 192247223.24046101.728
3B Ryan Schimpf ATL NL 2072613300.2084361.746
CF Brian Goodwin WAS NL 181237223.24444111.729
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 253284207.24963132.627
SS Daniel Robertson TB AL 280285262.23666112.658
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 4054512481.260105203.711
3B Greg Garcia STL NL 247263213.25563121.683
3B Carlos Asuaje SD NL 396416351.255101172.669
2B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 194193182.2735361.702
CF Guillermo Heredia SEA AL 222243172.2525680.647
2B Kelby Tomlinson SF NL 196232149.2655272.648
RF Hunter Dozier KC AL 229226212.2235170.643
CF Jake Smolinski OAK AL 202204201.2434971.643
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 167227232.24641112.726
RF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 146184175.2413581.693
2B Andrew Romine SEA AL 191233165.2364591.611
3B Brian Anderson MIA NL 330368371.24882131.688
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 163212175.2584291.653
2B Charlie Culberson ATL NL 204193192.23648101.620
LF Derek Fisher HOU AL 226318286.24355122.686
2B Erik Gonzalez CLE AL 147185152.2463661.662
LF Jarrett Parker SF NL 155143152.239000.677
LF Scott Van Slyke MIA NL 118143122.2202690.627
LF Matt Szczur SD NL 183193151.231000.652
SS Gleyber Torres NYY AL 217276264.24954132.712
1B Tyler Austin NYY AL 150187201.2413691.745
3B Drew Robinson TEX AL 2463112322.23257131.747
SS Ryan Goins KC AL 202194212.23347101.612
2B Brock Holt BOS AL 176213153.25645101.658
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 152184173.2443771.663
RF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 250317316.25664205.699
LF Bryce Brentz PIT NL 137132150.240000.630
SS JT Riddle MIA NL 416345410.230000.605
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 145165171.25537110.702
LF Daniel Nava PIT NL 132142131.2593450.670
LF Preston Tucker ATL NL 193237241.23345122.669
RF Mike Tauchman COL NL 148183154.2704092.669
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 234267273.26662131.693
2B Franklin Barreto OAK AL 163194164.2393992.636
3B Tommy La Stella CHC NL 150184171.2674091.731
CF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 11513293.2352751.609
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 192173161.234000.611
2B Dilson Herrera CIN NL 134143142.2393271.652
SS Pedro Florimon PHI NL 125132131.2322972.641
1B T.J. Rivera NYM NL 132143151.2813791.698
3B Jurickson Profar TEX AL 206243183.24350111.644
SS Tyler Wade NYY AL 153193125.2423791.622
3B Ryan McMahon COL NL 3203710413.27588253.733
1B Tyler White HOU AL 166206231.24841100.729
3B Christian Villanueva SD NL 112134151.2412770.671
3B Giovanny Urshela CLE AL 173173170.2494390.606
LF Jordan Luplow PIT NL 157165191.24939101.676
3B Pablo Sandoval SF NL 161165180.2373890.645
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5888330982.000173353.858
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 54385391013.000134252.837
LF Tommy Pham STL NL 49786227119.000134243.823
RF Avisail Garcia CWS AL 5177018726.000147243.778
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 53179196217.000129234.734
LF Delino DeShields TEX AL 4788383931.000121213.692
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 57570155716.000152275.698
C J.T. Realmuto MIA NL 4896014568.000134274.751
RF Steven Souza Jr. ARI NL 40962216010.000100192.786
LF Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 4075618564.000102191.761
RF Matt Joyce OAK AL 3956018573.00094221.778
2B Scott Kingery PHI NL 38549124612.00098203.716
C Welington Castillo CWS AL 3734417561.00096160.750
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 421518469.000113192.699
DH Matt Davidson CWS AL 4495024671.00097171.683
2B Yolmer Sanchez CWS AL 4415110497.000110204.680
LF David Dahl COL NL 2744311368.00076153.796
LF Andrew Pullin PHI NL 3244111453.00083183.738
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 3033983211.00079153.694
1B Adam Lind NYY AL 2323211400.00063140.807
3B Austin Riley ATL NL 3053813422.00071151.706
1B Bobby Bradley CLE AL 2733614432.00061232.698
1B Danny Valencia BAL AL 2603410351.00068132.759
CF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 2924011372.00068172.726
SS Brendan Rodgers COL NL 198268252.00054131.725
2B Ronny Rodriguez DET AL 269318295.00068122.697
Michael Chavis BOS AL 2533210332.00061262.699
LF Ben Revere CIN NL 2313021913.00063103.660
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 210285259.00056113.733
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 3794593314.00075173.583
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 2823393311.00059112.638
LF Andrew Toles LA NL 187267255.00051111.768
3B Nick Senzel CIN NL 194277255.00052121.766
OF Moises Sierra WAS NL 199276265.00053101.739
LF Chris Shaw SF NL 2803210350.00066282.646
3B Richie Shaffer CLE AL 2563313362.00052221.703
RF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 169248244.00041111.749
1B Mike Napoli CLE AL 2123012331.0004680.734
Cole Tucker PIT NL 2562942516.00058187.639
SS Erick Aybar MIN AL 272324257.00069161.651
LF Anthony Garcia OAK AL 219287284.00054111.730
SS Yairo Munoz STL NL 217256256.00055122.677
1B Jake Bauers TB AL 208276255.00051131.697
Peter Alonso NYM NL 204259281.00049131.724
LF Chris Dominguez WAS NL 190247254.00047101.691
RF Cesar Puello ARI NL 168245226.00043101.686
CF Ryan Cordell CWS AL 216277265.0005091.670
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 250307277.00054122.616
1B Rangel Ravelo STL NL 198265251.00052222.734
RF Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 170228231.00045101.771
3B J.D. Davis HOU AL 176238252.00043110.747
3B Yandy Diaz CLE AL 206283212.0005691.732
LF Tyler O'Neill STL NL 169228263.0004091.717
LF Rafael Ortega MIA NL 236273228.00058133.641
SS Christian Arroyo TB AL 225246272.00056110.675
3B Kody Eaves DET AL 230277274.00052183.682
CF Franchy Cordero SD NL 196246225.0004893.658
2B Isan Diaz MIA NL 245307284.00053111.659
3B Rio Ruiz ATL NL 228287291.00052111.685
LF Jason Coats TB AL 218266253.00052201.645
CF Charlie Tilson CWS AL 208253197.0005382.655
LF Todd Cunningham PIT NL 203273196.00051183.668
RF Mark Canha OAK AL 185247242.00044121.711
CF Isaac Galloway MIA NL 194236217.0004571.653
1B A.J. Reed HOU AL 161238250.0003880.682
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 228273225.00056256.630
CF Brett Phillips MIL NL 150206224.0003771.745
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 223242208.00056102.620
RF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 147196215.0003691.721
2B Tyler Saladino CWS AL 241274217.00056112.618
LF Cody Asche KC AL 220256261.00052131.575
SS Adam Rosales PHI NL 209237262.00048141.648
OF Rosell Herrera CIN NL 2212631610.00052143.676
RF Jose Osuna PIT NL 168225231.00042112.719
C Francisco Mejia CLE AL 156195212.0004180.706
SS Taylor Motter SEA AL 180226217.0004190.656
CF Slade Heathcott OAK AL 210256234.00047153.669
C Sandy Leon BOS AL 210256250.00051101.680
C Miguel Montero WAS NL 186236241.0004480.703
LF Jace Peterson NYY AL 200244215.00047132.662
OF Aneury Tavarez BOS AL 194215186.00047133.658
LF Gregor Blanco SF NL 164242147.0004192.687
SS Willy Adames TB AL 195234204.00047122.674
2B Domingo Leyba ARI NL 170214192.00044242.712
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 188245201.00046101.708
SS Shawn O'Malley COL NL 150203174.0003962.694
2B Kaleb Cowart ANA AL 156214185.0003781.665
CF Johnny Field TB AL 178205204.00042101.651
OF Destin Hood TEX AL 139186192.00034111.725
1B Efren Navarro CHC NL 200245201.0004891.590
2B Donovan Solano LA NL 236224221.00059121.619
CF Alex Verdugo LA NL 151194182.0003991.714
SS Jorge Mateo OAK AL 144173179.0003394.662
C Dom Nunez COL NL 190245194.00042112.636
RF Craig Gentry BAL AL 162204166.0003882.638
1B Brandon Snyder TB AL 174216212.0003981.663
OF Danny Ortiz PHI NL 150185221.0003681.488
3B Niko Goodrum DET AL 176214194.0004191.642
3B Dawel Lugo DET AL 163184181.00043102.683
LF Alex Dickerson SD NL 133184191.0003481.747
CF Tyler Collins KC AL 175206202.0004071.663
RF Jabari Blash ANA AL 124197191.0002760.718
C Tom Murphy COL NL 142176211.0003391.693
2B Cliff Pennington CIN NL 186224192.0004471.631
2B Brandon Dixon CIN NL 143175184.0003381.663
LF Oscar Mercado STL NL 1651821410.0003892.618
SS Max Schrock STL NL 170193163.0004371.666
RF Samir Duenez KC AL 158174193.0003891.645
RF Dylan Cozens PHI NL 121166193.0002671.691
CF Austin Meadows PIT NL 126173164.0003191.696
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 130172137.0003271.667
1B Jordan Patterson COL NL 115164161.0003081.749
LF Rusney Castillo BOS AL 120153133.0003381.713
1B Ryan O'Hearn KC AL 148176191.0003471.704
RF Micker Adolfo CWS AL 238259281.0004491.549
RF Billy McKinney NYY AL 130175161.0003292.727
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 107133114.0002560.609
SS Jack Reinheimer ARI NL 174202155.0004271.511
LF Nick Franklin MIL NL 139164183.0003371.579
3B Renato Nunez OAK AL 111156171.0002660.706
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 102145161.0002671.824
RF Aristides Aquino CIN NL 142175192.0003272.671
2B Max Moroff PIT NL 149204192.0003371.674
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 133174151.0003471.692
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 172182153.0004491.647
1B Jose Marmolejos WAS NL 140174170.0003591.711
LF Shane Peterson SD NL 133164152.0003381.696
CF Jaycob Brugman BAL AL 160174162.0003971.663
RF Abraham Almonte CLE AL 126173143.0003181.699
3B Will Middlebrooks PHI NL 163186201.0003592.653
SS Ruben Tejada BAL AL 180212171.00044110.651
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 127154172.00030111.675
RF Jeremy Hazelbaker ARI NL 95144123.0002452.759
2B Alen Hanson SF NL 126172107.0003052.643
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 127163160.0003371.722
RF Daniel Palka CWS AL 118156152.0002651.684
LF Travis Jankowski SD NL 13718188.0003361.624
CF Dalton Pompey TOR AL 112153115.0002751.675
2B Jesmuel Valentin PHI NL 134173151.0003371.658
C Curt Casali TEX AL 121155170.0002860.695
C Jett Bandy MIL NL 132155171.0003060.663
2B Rob Refsnyder CLE AL 135172123.0003481.669
CF Jacob Hannemann CHC NL 127153127.0002871.561
SS Luis Guillorme NYM NL 169192132.0004291.640
C Kevan Smith CWS AL 146143160.0003880.667
C Omar Narvaez CWS AL 177182140.0004660.675
RF Mike Gerber DET AL 117144142.0002871.708
RF Jim Adduci DET AL 141173153.0003292.646
2B Ty Kelly NYM NL 132173171.0003071.687
2B Ramon Torres KC AL 129142114.0003360.625
SS Mauricio Dubon MIL NL 104132105.0002661.646
3B Andres Blanco SF NL 142163151.0003491.668
LF Justin Williams TB AL 104123141.0002750.710
SS Gavin Cecchini NYM NL 138153141.0003481.655
2B Micah Johnson TB AL 134153125.0003051.602
CF Trayce Thompson LA NL 118155142.0002571.681
C Tim Federowicz HOU AL 111134151.0002660.691
C Nick Ciuffo TB AL 213204181.00047181.621
RF Mac Williamson SF NL 122144151.0002860.658
2B Colin Walsh ANA AL 163214152.00033101.651
1B Ji-Man Choi MIL NL 82114131.0002060.741
2B Breyvic Valera STL NL 119131102.0003351.628
3B Dusty Coleman SD NL 128144153.0002761.572
RF Patrick Kivlehan CIN NL 99134141.0002231.675
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 161173161.0003690.605
1B Rob Segedin LA NL 98123131.0002461.690
SS Jose Rondon CWS AL 122132132.0003061.651
RF Mark Zagunis CHC NL 89133112.0002151.638
C Francisco Pena STL NL 97114130.0002440.736
SS Eric Stamets CLE AL 115143133.0002551.631
CF Mason Williams CIN NL 135141114.0003351.504
LF Orlando Calixte SF NL 113123114.0002651.546
SS Luis Sardinas BAL AL 128141113.0003241.583
3B Josh Rutledge SF NL 133162122.0003161.612
LF Ryan LaMarre MIN AL 108133123.0002441.510
1B Brock Stassi MIN AL 113133140.0002751.599
LF Jaff Decker ATL NL 131143114.0002971.597
2B Taylor Featherston MIN AL 122153143.0002571.588
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 139154132.0003071.614
C Oscar Hernandez BOS AL 148155151.00031120.605
C Rob Brantly ATL NL 109123130.0002750.665
SS Hanser Alberto TEX AL 121122122.0003061.572
1B Casey Gillaspie CWS AL 112144130.0002560.650
3B Ryder Jones SF NL 118133121.0002861.650
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 105132131.0002581.671
C Dan Butler BOS AL 145152150.00034160.649
3B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 9412192.0002571.602
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 124133140.0002961.628
1B Mike Freeman CHC NL 127142112.0003051.535
CF Shane Robinson NYY AL 116151103.0002751.590
C A.J. Ellis SD NL 133134141.0002960.651
C Bobby Wilson MIN AL 125134150.0002740.584
3B David Wright NYM NL 99123111.0002360.714
RF Steve Selsky BOS AL 105123121.0002450.510
LF Allen Cordoba SD NL 118123112.0002741.641
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 102123122.0002261.632
2B Kristopher Negron ARI NL 107122113.0002461.573
OF Jacob May CWS AL 12412197.0002741.501
C Carlos Perez ANA AL 110113131.0002560.623
3B Miguel Gomez SF NL 90102100.0002450.657
RF Rafael Bautista WAS NL 10711175.0002631.569
C Erik Kratz NYY AL 120133141.00025130.540
3B Kyle Farmer LA NL 85102101.0002161.645
C John Ryan Murphy ARI NL 114123120.0002660.643
2B Nolan Fontana ANA AL 99122103.0002161.651
SS Cristhian Adames MIA NL 129142111.0002962.593
C Ryan Lavarnway PIT NL 131133120.0002960.604
2B Steve Lombardozzi OAK AL 12012173.0002951.558
C Andrew Susac BAL AL 94113120.0002040.636
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 8592101.0002050.653
SS Richard Urena TOR AL 124112121.0002871.619
2B Christian Colon ATL NL 11412182.0002750.588
C Dustin Garneau OAK AL 92103110.0002060.657
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 94103100.0002140.631
C Austin Nola MIA NL 136131111.0003160.589
C Jarrod Saltalamacchia DET AL 136145150.0002450.580
C Jose Lobaton NYM NL 105103110.0002340.622
LF Terrance Gore KC AL 657047.0001420.468
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 577290.0001330.603
C Rocky Gale LA NL 9910190.0002241.560
CF Michael Martinez CLE AL 10211171.0002251.517
C Chris Stewart ATL NL 848170.0002031.567
SS Pete Kozma DET AL 11013182.0002150.492
SS Engelb Vielma BAL AL 11711072.0002640.545
SS Edmundo Sosa STL NL 13011191.0002861.513
C Tuffy Gosewisch SEA AL 117112110.0002350.480
C Stuart Turner CIN NL 858280.0001830.581
C Alfredo Gonzalez CWS AL 889161.0001920.584
C Luis Torrens SD NL 817170.0001830.588
C Trevor Brown SF NL 706160.0001530.551
LF Dwight Smith Jr. TOR AL 9111292.0002250.653
CF Roemon Fields TOR AL 2422411519.00054124.554
C Juan Graterol ANA AL 8981100.0002150.601
LF Jon Kemmer HOU AL 2273110333.00053121.716
C Taylor Davis CHC NL 728180.0001750.633
1B Jonathan Rodriguez MIA NL 3053810362.00071131.710
1B Dominic Ficociello DET AL 250275214.00057202.676
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 9292100.0002250.643
C Chad Wallach MIA NL 758280.0001740.597
SS Zach Vincej SEA AL 829171.0002030.540
C Austin Wynns BAL AL 126122121.0003050.633
3B Phillip Evans NYM NL 157184161.0003981.692
CF Greg Allen CLE AL 111152125.0002761.655
1B Nellie Rodriguez CLE AL 2352711300.00041171.570
CF Luis Alexander Basabe CWS AL 237266218.0004882.578
SS Luis Urias SD NL 226272213.00060112.689
2B Shed Long CIN NL 159196193.0003881.715
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 141153140.0003170.564
2B Chesny Young CHC NL 180201133.00046111.618
CF Steven Duggar SF NL 252295256.00060122.671
LF Austin Slater SF NL 126153151.0003361.704
C Chris Rabago COL NL 203221169.0004972.606
LF Michael Hermosillo ANA AL 122142126.0002851.644
CF Noel Cuevas COL NL 158204194.0004372.721
3B Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 9712193.0002441.664
1B Luke Voit STL NL 146196220.0003891.755
SS Alex Mejia STL NL 132142131.0003380.557
SS Adrian Sanchez WAS NL 109121122.0002870.650
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 130153151.0003370.704
SS Ryan Mountcastle BAL AL 243287283.00060202.664
C David Freitas SEA AL 698170.0001640.610
C Jake Rogers DET AL 237267275.00047112.616
2B Tim Locastro LA NL 136162136.0003581.615
OF Nick Martini OAK AL 231294234.00056102.702
2B Kean Wong TB AL 266274248.00065121.633
RF Victor Reyes DET AL 183203185.0004792.661
Joe McCarthy TB AL 300387338.00071143.714
3B Sheldon Neuse OAK AL 223277254.00054101.701
2B Jake Peter LA NL 195214194.00047112.633
SS Erick Mejia KC AL 2592932111.00061103.622
1B Frank Schwindel KC AL 3383812441.00087191.720
RF Braxton Lee MIA NL 195222176.0004881.649
C Eric Haase CLE AL 130176191.0002661.655
SS Alex Blandino CIN NL 137184162.0003381.696
LaMonte Wade MIN AL 225305255.0005892.718
OF Jose Cardona TEX AL 250295228.00062101.643
Patrick Mazeika NYM NL 208244201.00050120.654
SS Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 174182135.0004371.630
3B David Bote CHC NL 183224202.00044101.666
3B Kelvin Gutierrez WAS NL 212222195.0005283.620
RF Yonathan Daza COL NL 3163522711.00088143.673
SS Osvaldo Abreu WAS NL 254263224.00056194.544
SS Peter Mooney MIA NL 195212151.0004581.600
Casey Lawrence SEA AL 00000.000000.000
Dakota Hudson STL NL 00000.000000.000
Dillon Tate NYY AL 00000.000000.000
C Christian Bethancourt MIL NL 00000.000000.000
Ryan Helsley STL NL 00000.000000.000
Thomas Hatch CHC NL 00000.000000.000
Trent Thornton HOU AL 00000.000000.000
Bobby Poyner BOS AL 00000.000000.000

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!