Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Friday, Mar 5, 2021

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 2522910381.23459140.698
RF Kole Calhoun ARI NL 3615518513.23986242.760
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 3627629739.2901052731.043
C Jason Castro HOU AL 254329311.20953120.667
C Max Stassi ANA AL 182229271.22641110.737
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 3866416528.282109302.828
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 3645319622.26697261.835
2B Jed Lowrie OAK AL 197214220.2284590.655
LF Robbie Grossman DET AL 4226111509.258109243.753
RF George Springer TOR AL 53110032916.277147253.866
C Stephen Vogt ARI NL 158186201.22836131.723
1B Max Muncy LA NL 3586322642.24387201.843
DH Renato Núñez DET AL 4195723671.251105191.770
SS Marcus Semien TOR AL 56389227511.263148303.785
LF Mark Canha OAK AL 3425216513.24985263.800
3B Josh Donaldson MIN AL 3345520553.25485231.865
19 Arodys Vizcaíno NYM NL 00000.000000.000
C Christian Bethancourt PHI NL 157187242.2293670.652
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 3927121724.304119382.921
SS José Peraza NYM NL 137162133.2483461.645
SS Andrelton Simmons MIN AL 509678579.279142272.711
C Martín Maldonado HOU AL 205257241.21043120.632
SS Jean Segura PHI NL 3815210458.284108283.750
LF Khris Davis TEX AL 3174520540.23073120.765
C Yadier Molina STL NL 247277302.26064150.695
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 2583811332.22959171.761
2B Greg Garcia DET AL 115152121.2432841.665
2B Kolten Wong MIL NL 47867105314.266127244.723
CF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 2954116452.24873212.774
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 3314611424.25785203.756
CF Tommy Pham SD NL 29845114013.26880222.719
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 3193913433.24578241.741
LF Kyle Schwarber WAS NL 4637933863.246114212.847
SS Javier Báez CHC NL 4095920649.262107324.803
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 3826418563.262100303.845
2B Starlin Castro WAS NL 3354211453.27893242.766
2B Tommy La Stella SF NL 3905611492.279109212.766
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 3846319624.271104272.842
CF Dexter Fowler ANA AL 3595012465.23183162.702
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 3374721561.24683261.807
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 3764711495.25395294.721
1B Paul Goldschmidt STL NL 3876119583.271105272.840
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 215304228.25655122.698
LF David Peralta ARI NL 3544512511.27798273.796
CF AJ Pollock LA NL 4827226788.257124242.785
C Austin Barnes LA NL 134184162.2253091.687
C Yasmani Grandal CWS AL 3184716492.23976201.806
2B Ronald Torreyes PHI NL 567150.2521450.529
CF Joc Pederson CHC NL 4427228723.244108222.807
C Buster Posey SF NL 199244231.27254211.357
C Andrew Susac PIT NL 728280.1941430.638
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 3174613433.25681262.786
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 338399413.24382241.696
48 Josh Tomlin ATL NL 00000.000000.000
C Yan Gomes WAS NL 210268282.24351151.709
C Roberto Pérez CLE AL 209238261.20643111.683
SS Erik González PIT NL 186204183.24245161.630
SS Francisco Lindor NYM NL 59696308718.267159332.809
3B José Ramírez CLE AL 561973410425.275154394.361
1B Carlos Santana KC AL 4937822792.252124241.800
3B Gio Urshela NYY AL 3174513492.27888281.829
LF Michael Brantley HOU AL 3885512525.292113301.808
C Mike Zunino TB AL 2202511291.19643130.650
CF Ketel Marte ARI NL 3745211454.292109347.780
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 3704917573.24490271.755
SS Chris Taylor LA NL 3194711446.25782304.765
RF Nelson Cruz MIN AL 3415223631.26791211.889
C J.T. Realmuto PHI NL 3525317565.27095272.806
SS Donovan Solano SF NL 264304301.28475262.709
LF Marcell Ozuna ATL NL 3916122734.289113272.863
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 3435625673.25487231.891
RF Christian Yelich MIL NL 39173256714.284111293.951
C Kevin Plawecki BOS AL 112143151.25929101.671
2B Wilmer Flores SF NL 217289321.27660171.792
RF César Puello BOS AL 658281.2481640.678
C Wilson Ramos DET AL 3113511430.27786130.749
CF Ian Desmond COL NL 184267254.25046193.369
SS Wilmer Difo PIT NL 148192133.2433672.654
3B Anthony Rendon ANA AL 3876519703.289112352.902
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 86124141.2572290.382
RF Bryce Harper PHI NL 38271257210.264101282.909
CF Michael A. Taylor KC AL 32038103610.22873192.675
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 113114110.1772060.462
3B Manny Machado SD NL 4086324717.277113292.850
2B Jonathan Schoop DET AL 3384417481.26489232.760
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 3565316543.25892302.779
C Austin Hedges CLE AL 171197202.2053580.638
RF Abraham Almonte ATL NL 96143123.2292251.696
RF Alex Dickerson SF NL 2834313451.27678243.837
1B Wil Myers SD NL 3244818537.25081273.875
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 3364918544.23579201.772
SS Freddy Galvis BAL AL 4645315525.246114222.687
2B Cesar Hernandez CLE AL 365527376.274100262.741
1B Darin Ruf SF NL 111144151.2432790.705
C Elias Díaz COL NL 173204211.27247161.693
2B Josh Harrison WAS NL 144173153.25136101.614
CF Andrew McCutchen PHI NL 3555716485.25691231.808
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 2933813427.22666222.738
2B Hanser Alberto KC AL 323386333.28592171.705
SS Elvis Andrus OAK AL 46456104714.252117253.679
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 3575828644.21878222.860
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 2873515434.21662191.627
SS Jurickson Profar SD NL 2853911396.25372202.739
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 1942631510.2374672.644
91 Matt Moore PHI NL 00000.000000.000
C Curt Casali SF NL 159186201.2333770.701
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 3123812432.25078212.729
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 2893793311.23668186.686
RF Steven Souza Jr. HOU AL 149206213.2213371.711
C Christian Vázquez BOS AL 2853710384.26375211.734
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 4016519657.292117362.871
RF Mookie Betts LA NL 41181236314.290119353.910
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 245288291.23758151.698
3B Eugenio Suárez CIN NL 3866025702.25498242.850
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 3675714462.25995261.812
3B Nolan Arenado STL NL 5618631992.275154292.839
2B DJ LeMahieu NYY AL 3936613515.303119293.812
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 3906517574.298116305.867
10 Drew Butera TEX AL 698270.2031430.602
C Salvador Perez KC AL 3133917511.26282241.775
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 3545016644.26393251.803
3B Mike Moustakas CIN NL 3755422652.25696271.819
CF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 262396258.27171252.773
C Alex Avila WAS NL 197268261.2084180.698
C James McCann NYM NL 3904715493.23893151.684
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 3363912461.25987191.758
3B Nick Castellanos CIN NL 4036219592.271109394.830
SS José Iglesias ANA AL 495589586.283140302.715
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 3916223702.274107322.907
C Kurt Suzuki ANA AL 255329381.25966120.729
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 3685211465.277102304.785
3B Miguel Sanó MIN AL 3505625631.23582241.847
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 32248185011.25883283.763
3B Eduardo Escobar ARI NL 3895216582.257100286.783
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 2844813444.24369223.760
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 3655919525.25292312.781
LF Eddie Rosario CLE AL 5247928906.277145272.813
C Kevan Smith TB AL 6992110.2461740.808
1B José Abreu CWS AL 4035721742.278112322.824
CF Leury García CWS AL 185244175.2705091.674
3B Yolmer Sánchez BAL AL 328395314.25383173.676
RF Adam Eaton CWS AL 46372125110.261121224.730
RF Avisaíl García MIL NL 3504614485.26392242.763
12 Domingo Germán NYY AL 00000.000000.000
C Gary Sánchez NYY AL 2563818451.22357140.793
SS Didi Gregorius PHI NL 3635116594.26496243.760
RF Michael Conforto NYM NL 3836519625.264101271.882
1B Ji-Man Choi TB AL 2783712412.24969211.785
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 253325278.26166213.689
CF Mallex Smith NYM NL 119151109.2352852.637
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 298359366.25275222.684
SS Aledmys Díaz HOU AL 137196191.24834121.783
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 2904313442.25674212.783
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 3575114522.25290294.819
1B Daniel Vogelbach MIL NL 2333713390.23655100.798
SS Corey Seager LA NL 3816319642.289110362.846
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 3175312385.25280234.790
C Pedro Severino BAL AL 180216222.24544101.691
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 41171155124.294121346.823
CF Manuel Margot TB AL 2823683011.25271213.671
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 1662241513.23539103.663
1B Josh Bell WAS NL 4858227931.278135302.845
C Luke Maile MIL NL 757181.2001530.562
CF Jake Cave MIN AL 168236241.25643143.746
C Dustin Garneau DET AL 607270.2171330.649
C Tom Murphy SEA AL 180209242.22841121.708
SS Trevor Story COL NL 40668236116.281114355.875
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 308426339.28688296.741
SS Adalberto Mondesi KC AL 37452124634.25796277.722
1B José Martínez NYM NL 126164181.2543260.723
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 798271.2171740.530
C Austin Romine CHC NL 193215261.2444790.653
CF Guillermo Heredia NYM NL 699271.2191550.550
C Victor Caratini SD NL 240297321.25461121.707
C Anthony Bemboom ANA AL 517250.2161120.637
3B Taylor Ward ANA AL 110153112.2452771.592
3B David Fletcher ANA AL 389556366.283110313.762
1B Jared Walsh ANA AL 2403713371.25461222.659
2B Jahmai Jones BAL AL 218244204.2295091.631
C Tyler Heineman STL NL 829281.2321940.660
C Garrett Stubbs HOU AL 436151.2331030.442
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 3626120623.282102352.890
3B J.D. Davis NYM NL 3144314442.26483231.798
LF Tony Kemp OAK AL 200264195.24649152.683
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 3234013471.26485261.771
1B Tyler White TOR AL 113154180.2482860.729
LF Derek Fisher TOR AL 87124112.2302051.753
LF Teoscar Hernández TOR AL 3575524598.24688243.883
RF Ramón Laureano OAK AL 3555516489.25490282.781
CF Jason Martin TEX AL 95123112.2322251.691
C Beau Taylor CLE AL 495150.184930.381
2B Franklin Barreto ANA AL 95154133.2222171.576
LF Seth Brown OAK AL 181216222.21539152.693
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 3475522581.24886324.820
SS Richie Martin BAL AL 738273.2331762.309
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 3755625681.24391231.840
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 204269271.24650171.724
CF Skye Bolt OAK AL 100123112.2002051.612
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 2283010311.23353161.722
1B Ryan McBroom KC AL 120146150.2422970.744
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 2513815441.25965211.843
SS Richard Ureña TOR AL 182173181.23643101.600
LF Anthony Alford PIT NL 1902452111.22643172.601
CF Jonathan Davis TOR AL 638272.2221450.587
C Willians Astudillo MIN AL 498271.2891440.747
C Joseph Odom TB AL 119102110.1932370.534
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 3425214508.28497365.713
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 177236201.25445121.671
3B Rio Ruiz BAL AL 3013510401.24373222.703
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 3835713507.25899313.738
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 688391.2071470.317
C Manny Piña MIL NL 122134161.2382981.695
2B Nate Orf OAK AL 578151.2301351.478
CF Brett Phillips TB AL 111144124.1902132.660
CF Tyrone Taylor MIL NL 86113111.2332081.691
C Carson Kelly ARI NL 2392910320.24358171.750
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 3765418544.24793291.763
RF Oscar Mercado CLE AL 241307259.24559192.618
SS Edmundo Sosa STL NL 99123111.2422481.652
1B Luke Voit NYY AL 3415421601.26791221.831
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 2994312369.23570203.713
3B David Bote CHC NL 228319334.23754162.739
2B Vimael Machín OAK AL 100132101.2412480.682
2B Gleyber Torres NYY AL 3805922644.277105271.850
3B Jason Vosler SF NL 98123120.2142141.647
CF Ian Happ CHC NL 3285217485.25082252.792
LF Eloy Jiménez CWS AL 3895725691.286111312.862
RF Billy McKinney MIL NL 97134131.228221021.031
C Michael Perez PIT NL 187215230.2254290.656
SS Sergio Alcántara CHC NL 9711181.2272241.605
2B Ildemaro Vargas CHC NL 9011281.2682461.611
2B Mike Freeman CLE AL 517161.2351230.639
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 2323512343.25559242.395
LF Victor Reyes DET AL 2973863010.27782225.697
CF Marcus Wilson BOS AL 102133122.2162250.663
3B Kyle Farmer CIN NL 149164182.24236131.679
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 39171277510.282110303.950
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 2823211391.25271232.633
SS Charlie Culberson TEX AL 115133121.2352751.657
LF Tim Locastro ARI NL 169254179.25543163.690
SS Erick Mejia KC AL 9210174.23021112.413
CF Yusniel Diaz BAL AL 2933910384.24973143.730
CF Alex Verdugo BOS AL 3284910385.29396352.785
C Aramis Garcia OAK AL 170196200.2123681.622
3B Christian Arroyo BOS AL 121164161.25631121.665
LF Austin Slater SF NL 161225195.25541132.734
RF Steven Duggar SF NL 153183162.2303581.655
C Francisco Mejía TB AL 208247241.24050111.687
1B Bobby Bradley CLE AL 126167190.2222860.734
SS Willi Castro DET AL 270347335.27173235.679
SS Yu Chang CLE AL 557261.2181240.573
3B Yandy Díaz TB AL 259377302.27571191.803
2B Mark Mathias MIL NL 849292.2281980.649
LF Greg Allen NYY AL 94122105.2232141.626
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 2533712383.25364262.750
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 120134125.2252781.631
2B Tim Lopes MIL NL 127142135.2523280.670
CF Braden Bishop SEA AL 627172.2261450.543
C Alex Jackson ATL NL 88115131.2061870.693
C Austin Nola SD NL 260359371.25867191.794
RF Austin Dean STL NL 95124131.25424101.909
C Tomás Nido NYM NL 112124140.2232591.649
3B Phillip Evans PIT NL 163215221.25241151.822
2B Luis Guillorme NYM NL 137162163.2493490.765
LF Jeff McNeil NYM NL 3805812505.292111343.807
SS Amed Rosario CLE AL 42554104712.280119225.735
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 3054314461.26380302.760
1B José Marmolejos SEA AL 183197231.23643141.604
LF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 124173144.25932122.543
C Jonah Heim TEX AL 187214201.23544100.658
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 190248231.22743120.700
RF Trey Mancini BAL AL 2363312371.26863232.400
3B Ryan Mountcastle BAL AL 3033812442.28185272.758
CF Cedric Mullins BAL AL 283021.159000.498
LF DJ Stewart BAL AL 3475116515.23983171.758
RF Mike Yastrzemski SF NL 3705715494.25795305.767
3B Ty France SEA AL 2693511371.25769212.788
2B Luis Urías MIL NL 284367333.25472233.675
LF Josh VanMeter ARI NL 139195164.24534132.592
CF Franchy Cordero KC AL 272021.154000.416
RF Hunter Renfroe BOS AL 4186027694.23498221.779
RF Franmil Reyes CLE AL 3725323651.25896241.831
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 98123111.2242271.662
SS J.P. Crawford SEA AL 356517368.24286254.694
LF Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 3396221602.24583262.869
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 131154151.2303071.671
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 231256251.24757170.688
2B Adam Frazier PIT NL 340458364.26891263.738
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 182195191.23142170.659
1B Ronald Guzmán TEX AL 133175181.2423281.713
C Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 294375278.25976234.659
SS Dylan Moore SEA AL 29443123417.22867222.774
CF Leody Taveras TEX AL 2603672411.24764225.705
SS Willy Adames TB AL 3524613424.25088242.739
2B Daniel Robertson MIL NL 168214182.2384081.676
LF Jake Bauers CLE AL 96134133.24123100.366
RF Justin Williams STL NL 82103101.2442070.615
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 4126922705.284117402.867
SS Mauricio Dubón SF NL 296358327.26478212.707
2B Yoán Moncada CWS AL 3925818567.263103285.831
1B Josh Ockimey BOS AL 91124120.2091940.720
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 193285234.274000.790
C Joe Hudson PIT NL 646150.1881230.522
C Tyler Stephenson CIN NL 107154160.24326101.875
C Chadwick Tromp SF NL 72125120.2361720.675
3B Alex Blandino CIN NL 608261.2181360.321
RF Aristides Aquino CIN NL 141209232.2273291.794
LF Phillip Ervin CHC NL 178235204.2304182.683
CF Jose Siri HOU AL 114123135.2022341.584
LF Jesse Winker CIN NL 2824313401.27778221.840
CF Yonathan Daza COL NL 166203184.29549101.748
C Dom Nuñez COL NL 204268263.2214591.695
1B Josh Fuentes COL NL 227287302.26059243.674
2B Ryan McMahon COL NL 3334415503.25083242.766
2B Pat Valaika BAL AL 112155141.2502891.709
LF David Dahl TEX AL 4015215526.252101194.735
RF Sam Hilliard COL NL 2653513338.23161174.761
LF Mike Tauchman NYY AL 167246224.24641122.743
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 8810290.2502280.658
3B Hunter Dozier KC AL 2593611363.25165275.957
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 42361114517.286121354.771
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 122155151.2142681.569
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 2814010336.23566253.772
CF Derek Hill DET AL 516152.1961031.618
LF Christin Stewart DET AL 137145170.2343291.629
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 189279251.24346141.656
2B Niko Goodrum DET AL 3013810369.23370213.715
C Omar Narváez MIL NL 215268260.24753110.748
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 38660144511.288111323.809
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 168215185.23239142.738
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 102135151.2272390.343
C Luis Torrens SEA AL 176195191.25044181.695
3B Miguel Andújar NYY AL 112124141.2693091.695
SS Jorge Mateo SD NL 729282.2221662.640
2B Tyler Wade NYY AL 99142104.2342371.662
CF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 121154153.2483061.672
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 3246225593.26686211.940
LF Mark Payton CIN NL 647272.2341551.592
1B Yuli Gurriel HOU AL 3785015563.270102312.787
C Sean Murphy OAK AL 2413511332.24158181.754
SS Max Schrock CIN NL 8910182.2472250.635
LF Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR AL 5257226837.274144281.794
33 Chris Flexen SEA AL 00000.000000.000
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 3584919592.26394332.835
SS Scott Kingery PHI NL 2933811348.23268212.727
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 302324265.27282223.626
RF Austin Meadows TB AL 3224714417.25582263.728
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 121142124.2483071.657
C Zack Collins CWS AL 89123121.2021881.497
2B Cavan Biggio TOR AL 36359144910.24689272.772
1B Mike Ford NYY AL 113135180.2392770.631
3B Kelvin Gutierrez KC AL 829282.2321931.654
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 37351114417.25294284.714
CF Austin Hays BAL AL 2793811326.25571232.624
RF Jordan Luplow CLE AL 181268263.24344141.779
2B Shed Long Jr. SEA AL 277349296.22763121.668
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 565140.2341340.572
RF Micker Adolfo CWS AL 116144141.1982350.623
SS Thairo Estrada NYY AL 8111282.2361950.549
DH Shohei Ohtani ANA AL 2133311357.26356222.407
3B Matt Thaiss ANA AL 638271.2221440.628
2B Jack Mayfield ATL NL 92123131.2392250.677
CF Myles Straw HOU AL 2373222016.25761173.673
LF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 34555175513.26491316.797
3B Sheldon Neuse OAK AL 00000.000000.000
C William Contreras ATL NL 505150.2401250.776
LF Austin Riley ATL NL 3084317501.25478262.785
CF Ronald Acuña Jr. ATL NL 40683276821.288117302.913
CF Cristian Pache ATL NL 230276274.25759275.604
2B Keston Hiura MIL NL 3845620598.25899282.808
C Andrew Knizner STL NL 119144161.25230101.621
SS Tommy Edman STL NL 325468349.26887235.740
LF Randy Arozarena TB AL 25339123610.26567272.393
RF Adolis Garcia TEX AL 526271.2141151.399
C Keibert Ruiz LA NL 486260.2711330.784
C Will Smith LA NL 2593916482.24463171.818
1B Matt Beaty LA NL 135185171.25234121.678
1B Edwin Ríos LA NL 2213114371.23151191.850
CF DJ Peters LA NL 137186190.1972751.647
C Patrick Mazeika NYM NL 92103110.2172040.639
1B Pete Alonso NYM NL 3816229721.25296241.868
C Austin Allen OAK AL 687390.2371660.619
LF Josh Naylor CLE AL 261358343.27371242.723
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 39673236417.288114285.867
2B Kevin Kramer PIT NL 254317304.23660273.666
SS Cole Tucker PIT NL 243314225.23557193.590
LF Bryan Reynolds PIT NL 3474711414.26692284.709
2B Andy Ibáñez TEX AL 556161.2361330.669
RF Scott Heineman CIN NL 100133113.2402451.678
SS Jake Cronenworth SD NL 255346295.27169234.793
2B Nick Solak TEX AL 3264512426.26787242.771
1B Michael Chavis BOS AL 2453312352.24159142.746
CF Nick Senzel CIN NL 249369328.25764253.769
2B Garrett Hampson COL NL 2423272511.26163175.718
SS Brendan Rodgers COL NL 242308313.26464242.636
2B Nicky Lopez KC AL 311354285.25780203.670
C Jake Rogers DET AL 7293101.2101561.329
2B Harold Castro DET AL 10511191.2672861.695
C Seby Zavala CWS AL 94114120.2021940.625
CF Luis Robert CWS AL 37257215915.26197274.858
SS Kyle Holder CIN NL 191214192.2414691.644
CF Estevan Florial NYY AL 465151.196931.640
2B Luis Rengifo ANA AL 132172112.2423251.634
CF Jo Adell ANA AL 190236213.24246141.692
CF Brandon Marsh ANA AL 197234216.2284591.659
1B Taylor Jones HOU AL 537270.2261240.647
3B Josh Rojas ARI NL 138193135.25535122.583
3B Abraham Toro HOU AL 91134122.2432281.715
DH Yordan Alvarez HOU AL 2964921592.27782261.917
CF Luis Barrera OAK AL 108122113.2312552.638
SS Bo Bichette TOR AL 33253155114.28795384.918
SS Santiago Espinal TOR AL 9812292.2562560.633
3B Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR AL 3825617652.291111323.852
CF Forrest Wall TOR AL 265326269.21958122.631
CF Troy Stokes Jr. PIT NL 128164144.2112761.652
CF Corey Ray MIL NL 115134124.1912251.611
SS Ramón Urías BAL AL 536261.2671460.588
CF Lane Thomas STL NL 110144122.2182481.564
SS Zack Short DET AL 8611391.2211950.673
C Daulton Varsho ARI NL 185276236.25547173.706
3B Wyatt Mathisen ARI NL 699391.2341660.639
2B Andy Young ARI NL 95135141.2322261.812
C Joey Bart SF NL 96123111.2412351.710
1B Zach Green MIL NL 97125150.2062050.687
RF Daniel Johnson CLE AL 175235225.26346193.488
C Cal Raleigh SEA AL 97125150.2162140.687
1B Evan White SEA AL 3273914422.23075212.716
RF Jake Fraley SEA AL 8611394.2332092.595
CF Kyle Lewis SEA AL 3494514463.24485231.709
C Ali Sánchez NYM NL 100000.111000.311
SS Andrés Giménez CLE AL 3885294021.25599184.687
LF Juan Soto WAS NL 3557123708.310110343.913
CF Ryan McKenna BAL AL 123163133.2362961.670
CF Edward Olivares KC AL 179215195.24644142.588
3B Hudson Potts BOS AL 191236252.22543111.671
OF Buddy Reed OAK AL 124123136.1852351.573
C Deivy Grullón CIN NL 87114120.2302040.702
CF Adam Haseley PHI NL 253317293.25364172.728
OF Mickey Moniak PHI NL 638161.2401562.623
1B Will Craig PIT NL 759390.2151650.648
2B Eli White TEX AL 9811292.2242281.569
2B Brandon Lowe TB AL 3545319555.25490273.797
2B Mike Brosseau TB AL 2203010313.25957121.761
SS Lucius Fox KC AL 11113196.2342651.628
1B Nate Lowe TEX AL 4256321632.264112221.811
SS C.J. Chatham PHI NL 142142132.2543670.637
3B Bobby Dalbec BOS AL 2533716402.23359201.858
CF Taylor Trammell SEA AL 208255207.2164581.630
39 Justin Lawrence COL NL 00000.000000.000
2B Bret Boswell COL NL 117144132.2222651.660
3B Tyler Nevin BAL AL 134164141.2393261.702
3B Colton Welker COL NL 178226261.28150101.774
C Sebastian Rivero KC AL 208172161.1924091.504
CF Daz Cameron DET AL 95122103.2212192.644
2B Luis Arraez MIN AL 309424323.31497272.782
RF Alex Kirilloff MIN AL 4215514556.278117232.759
OF Luke Raley LA NL 101134131.2282341.647
OF Brent Rooker MIN AL 96155161.2402390.852
SS Nick Madrigal CWS AL 2783442810.29983252.743
SS Danny Mendick CWS AL 135164122.2383270.671
CF Luis González CWS AL 547261.2241251.575
CF Blake Rutherford CWS AL 116132122.2242651.628
RF Chas McCormick HOU AL 165224205.2484161.695
SS Nick Allen OAK AL 128131104.2272971.582
RF Greg Deichmann OAK AL 101113113.1982040.606
3B Elehuris Montero COL NL 90103100.2332150.687
C Miguel Amaya CHC NL 124164190.2022590.642
2B Robel García ANA AL 101155171.2182241.690
SS Nico Hoerner CHC NL 256345306.26668213.714
SS Geraldo Perdomo ARI NL 2232631810.2204992.603
1B Pavin Smith ARI NL 161214191.2614291.749
2B Gavin Lux LA NL 2353410335.26061203.753
2B Zach McKinstry LA NL 86113101.2332081.694
C Connor Wong BOS AL 96113121.2192151.667
LF Zach Reks LA NL 119164171.2272741.676
RF Jaylin Davis SF NL 588371.2261350.640
SS Ernie Clement CLE AL 12714194.2443161.621
2B Sam Haggerty SEA AL 719175.2131541.675
3B Donovan Walton SEA AL 304030.267820.677
C Tres Barrera WAS NL 84102100.2382050.670
SS Carter Kieboom WAS NL 277386322.24969201.636
2B Jake Noll WAS NL 587261.2431440.612
RF Trent Grisham SD NL 3485615479.25388256.778
RF Jorge Oña SD NL 487260.2111040.834
C Luis Campusano SD NL 669290.2441660.635
SS Owen Miller CLE AL 126152121.2623371.681
3B Alec Bohm PHI NL 3344812483.28495282.808
SS Nick Maton PHI NL 249275264.21353102.613
SS Oneil Cruz PIT NL 225266255.24455123.705
OF Jared Oliva PIT NL 2262642111.23954122.656
3B Sherten Apostel TEX AL 608260.2181340.598
SS Anderson Tejeda TEX AL 89104124.2372162.770
C Sam Huff TEX AL 334241.277940.759
C Ronaldo Hernández TB AL 202226243.2334791.643
2B Vidal Bruján TB AL 127152128.2443161.671
3B Kevin Padlo TB AL 2563210335.21154131.685
LF Yoshi Tsutsugo TB AL 2613813401.23461121.765
SS Jonathan Araúz BOS AL 111133131.2352671.678
CF Shogo Akiyama CIN NL 284366306.26876203.699
SS Jose Garcia CIN NL 153163153.23636131.670
OF Stuart Fairchild ARI NL 98112102.2242251.647
SS Jeison Guzmán KC AL 217192167.2124682.537
CF Nick Heath KC AL 506155.2201131.629
SS Isaac Paredes DET AL 160184181.26342131.694
2B Travis Blankenhorn MIN AL 546261.2241251.919
CF Gilberto Celestino MIN AL 288307278.23367131.615
C Yermín Mercedes CWS AL 93124130.2472340.717
1B Gavin Sheets CWS AL 95113120.2322230.671
SS Freudis Nova HOU AL 229236238.2144990.548
C Riley Adams TOR AL 213246222.2074491.617
C Alejandro Kirk TOR AL 221328311.27661141.790
CF Josh Palacios TOR AL 118143123.2202651.634
C Mario Feliciano MIL NL 248299331.21854113.615
C Ivan Herrera STL NL 165195161.2183651.596
1B John Nogowski STL NL 446150.2731240.607
RF Dylan Carlson STL NL 3384411436.24984285.713
3B Christopher Morel CHC NL 175174173.2063662.541
SS Gabriel Arias CLE AL 202226242.2334791.631
3B Nolan Jones CLE AL 121176171.2402951.753
SS Tyler Freeman CLE AL 196221145.26051112.626
CF Jarred Kelenic SEA AL 3284215469.24179162.735
SS Luis García WAS NL 170203173.26545121.695
LF Yadiel Hernandez WAS NL 577281.2461450.518
2B Rylan Bannon BAL AL 158195182.2413881.690
SS Ha-seong Kim SD NL 36753135410.26296192.754
C Rafael Marchan PHI NL 525041.2311240.489
CF Simon Muzziotti PHI NL 2782932112.24568112.606
2B Rodolfo Castro PIT NL 224235223.21448112.587
3B Josh Jung TEX AL 161173162.2303780.616
SS Taylor Walls TB AL 140173146.2363371.663
CF Josh Lowe TB AL 2192782810.22449101.686
SS Wander Franco TB AL 332419397.26588153.729
CF Jeisson Rosario BOS AL 267343216.22159103.626
CF Akil Baddoo DET AL 101133103.2082141.623
C Ryan Jeffers MIN AL 151196191.25839120.721

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!