Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2019 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Wednesday, Mar 27, 2019

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
C Chris Iannetta COL NL 3053512381.23371141.757
C Carlos Perez BAL AL 1349281.169000.472
1B C.J. Cron MIN AL 5006426752.258129271.790
3B David Freese LA NL 2963610411.27180142.765
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 3864317612.00097150.714
RF Kole Calhoun ANA AL 5387119646.240129223.719
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 585118409725.3131832951.066
C Jason Castro MIN AL 284328281.21862131.666
C Max Stassi HOU AL 205247240.22546110.674
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 62296207922.320199354.870
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 5808524926.269156302.816
2B Jed Lowrie NYM NL 5737217731.260149312.759
2B Jonathan Villar BAL AL 54065155236.259140222.718
CF Jake Marisnick HOU AL 216329276.2274991.682
RF Domingo Santana SEA AL 5276619676.258136252.757
RF George Springer HOU AL 60010027808.269161291.816
C Josh Phegley OAK AL 245266291.21753141.644
1B Max Muncy LA NL 4897129743.249122202.845
3B Renato Nunez BAL AL 4905416541.247121261.705
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 59082176815.253149302.726
2B Eric Sogard TOR AL 546041.0001230.571
2B Ben Zobrist CHC NL 4666211544.273127253.772
LF Mark Canha OAK AL 2783711372.24167161.730
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 4426015548.267118182.769
CF Jake Smolinski TB AL 476241.0001120.634
C Russell Martin LA NL 266329281.2115670.689
3B Josh Donaldson ATL NL 5037827724.260131271.851
1B Edwin Encarnacion SEA AL 5688033993.243138191.806
1B Justin Smoak TOR AL 5647428771.246139321.812
2B Devon Travis TOR AL 3774310435.25897213.702
CF Kevin Pillar TOR AL 55769156016.259144382.716
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 61593279110.299184404.903
SS Jose Peraza CIN NL 60875115623.281171284.710
LF Jace Peterson BAL AL 109122124.0002461.648
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 56870117013.287163294.751
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 5636711711.279157331.763
C Jonathan Lucroy ANA AL 394418461.254100171.687
2B Scooter Gennett CIN NL 5817924865.289168293.806
2B Hernan Perez MIL NL 37243113914.25896183.701
SS Jean Segura PHI NL 61993146423.294182323.758
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 47466227313.268127272.803
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 56793431141.000139271.843
C Yadier Molina STL NL 4925717705.270133241.746
1B Matt Adams WAS NL 3084119520.26080140.818
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 5879830794.254149371.866
2B Greg Garcia SD NL 327345274.24881131.670
SS Pete Kozma DET AL 595041.0001030.430
1B Mark Reynolds COL NL 2333113371.00058111.785
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 4044810428.260105234.726
CF Peter Bourjos ANA AL 9411271.0002342.659
RF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 4846827705.242117322.785
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 4926211583.260128234.724
CF Jon Jay CWS AL 325453273.00087134.665
CF Tommy Pham TB AL 54192227017.274148205.814
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 5477422774.263144351.786
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 4916629674.230113183.812
2B Javier Baez CHC NL 60590309719.281170347.825
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 5909626796.283167374.880
2B Starlin Castro MIA NL 5937514629.273162312.733
2B Tommy La Stella ANA AL 165193181.2674470.698
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 59785291008.280167322.872
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 3855312438.22988152.715
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 4575518564.245112251.762
C Welington Castillo CWS AL 3614014472.00091171.714
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 5035714607.235118294.683
3B Brandon Drury TOR AL 3643910472.25392221.721
1B Paul Goldschmidt STL NL 623101329611.291181322.904
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 5187122774.237123253.768
SS Chris Owings KC AL 3343973412.24682192.676
RF Socrates Brito SD NL 173185192.24943102.701
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 6068095424.277168256.718
LF David Peralta ARI NL 5737624756.286164285.823
CF A.J. Pollock LA NL 53278237220.265141305.795
C Austin Barnes LA NL 307397315.23271151.698
C Yasmani Grandal MIL NL 4335822652.242105191.803
2B Howie Kendrick WAS NL 205265235.30362162.785
2B Ronald Torreyes MIN AL 171192181.00048101.663
3B Justin Turner LA NL 5207720725.294153361.859
CF Enrique Hernandez LA NL 3805717504.00092193.767
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 4306524633.242104262.833
RF Yasiel Puig CIN NL 51273267615.278142262.836
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 4425720565.247109241.757
C Buster Posey SF NL 5026010595.287144291.770
C Andrew Susac BAL AL 253130.000510.691
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 225284254.25858111.694
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 5096621624.258131273.803
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 5546114656.258143303.732
3B Matt Duffy TB AL 4485664411.000127202.715
LF Adam Duvall ATL NL 3284014483.22373262.699
2B Joe Panik SF NL 497548435.270134254.722
LF Gregor Blanco NYM NL 10013274.0002221.624
RF Hunter Pence TEX AL 174194221.0004551.692
C Yan Gomes WAS NL 3504214450.24686190.706
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 291297312.19256131.615
C Tony Wolters COL NL 212213222.2274872.647
1B Jesus Aguilar MIL NL 5437331962.258140261.820
RF Lonnie Chisenhall PIT NL 318399445.28390203.777
2B Erik Gonzalez PIT NL 308366326.25478182.666
2B Jason Kipnis CLE AL 5276616669.241127302.720
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 630108318821.279176383.858
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 615103329525.288177415.923
1B Carlos Santana CLE AL 5868625855.249146292.823
LF Michael Brantley HOU AL 54978156913.299164322.800
1B John Hicks DET AL 3133610371.25680151.722
C Mike Zunino TB AL 3914521541.21584190.713
2B Robinson Cano NYM NL 5927622861.282167341.805
SS Ketel Marte ARI NL 5606813598.265148289.754
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 5907024812.237140341.733
SS Chris Taylor LA NL 56381176411.261147327.755
RF Nelson Cruz MIN AL 57185371101.272155241.874
DH Mark Trumbo BAL AL 5276525711.249131220.749
C Jeff Mathis TEX AL 287244271.22364162.605
C J.T. Realmuto PHI NL 5177121736.277143293.808
1B Justin Bour ANA AL 3985223642.256102161.835
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 5987944039.279167208.659
3B Martin Prado MIA NL 396407403.263104241.686
SS Miguel Rojas MIA NL 324347334.25984151.673
LF Marcell Ozuna STL NL 5907827963.286169233.822
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 59098421054.269159281.894
CF Christian Yelich MIL NL 612104289518.304186364.904
C Travis d'Arnaud NYM NL 166186211.2363990.700
C Kevin Plawecki CLE AL 225266291.23653131.693
1B Lucas Duda MIN AL 9194110.241000.753
1B Wilmer Flores ARI NL 4435116611.269119241.761
2B Daniel Murphy COL NL 5307321775.310164353.864
RF Curtis Granderson MIA NL 4085015482.227000.750
CF Juan Lagares NYM NL 197242176.2595182.654
C Wilson Ramos NYM NL 4034317630.283114201.787
LF Ian Desmond COL NL 51670186817.256132195.741
2B Wilmer Difo WAS NL 251325247.2516383.683
3B Anthony Rendon WAS NL 5839026956.299174432.892
1B Ryan Zimmerman WAS NL 4505722722.263118293.810
LF Brian Goodwin ANA AL 212277275.24151111.711
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 5015623583.19899161.668
SS Ryan Flaherty CLE AL 172214203.0004190.652
2B Jonathan Schoop MIN AL 5407424771.263142301.763
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 185238262.2444592.737
LF Steve Pearce BOS AL 2934214461.27781171.836
C Austin Hedges SD NL 3363414423.23880152.715
1B Yonder Alonso CWS AL 5016322731.000124211.743
3B Jedd Gyorko STL NL 3304214433.25885162.768
3B Cory Spangenberg MIL NL 227296235.26059112.712
LF Matt Kemp CIN NL 3344215531.28194190.799
1B Wil Myers SD NL 52670226719.253133323.784
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 58284308810.256149241.814
C Cameron Rupp DET AL 202228251.00045101.668
3B Maikel Franco PHI NL 5286225781.258136231.764
SS Freddy Galvis TOR AL 326357357.25282162.680
2B Cesar Hernandez PHI NL 59283115017.265157194.734
RF Aaron Altherr PHI NL 282349364.22463112.693
CF Odubel Herrera PHI NL 5756919699.268154273.751
C Francisco Cervelli PIT NL 3974611533.259103193.752
C Elias Diaz PIT NL 215236261.26557100.717
C Chris Stewart SD NL 636050.0001331.515
2B Alen Hanson SF NL 263357289.25567195.700
3B Jung Ho Kang PIT NL 208249301.25553111.758
SS Jordy Mercer DET AL 4584910492.254116273.710
2B Neil Walker MIA NL 290339341.24270101.708
LF Gorkys Hernandez BOS AL 124164113.0003081.667
CF Starling Marte PIT NL 57382186935.283162315.776
RF Andrew McCutchen PHI NL 57180247013.259148272.814
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 4135818609.257106254.801
C Jorge Alfaro MIA NL 3974212453.254101181.677
C Robinson Chirinos HOU AL 3614717522.22782141.732
SS Hanser Alberto BAL AL 828281.2582150.634
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 56373115613.272153325.727
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 5318340895.215114222.833
1B Mitch Moreland BOS AL 4135416622.249103242.765
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 59382267815.250148283.751
SS Jurickson Profar OAK AL 5377217669.259139335.751
2B Adam Rosales MIN AL 168196241.0003990.669
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 5828320659.260151261.782
CF Delino DeShields TEX AL 3735842723.00088171.636
CF Leonys Martin CLE AL 42059134714.252106233.721
C Curt Casali CIN NL 129134150.2413180.687
SS Tim Beckham SEA AL 3163710333.25079152.704
SS Asdrubal Cabrera TEX AL 5116819712.278142351.788
SS Nick Franklin PIT NL 607282.0001540.693
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 5716620725.256146333.737
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 47963134716.244117208.705
CF Mikie Mahtook DET AL 3984713447.23694146.707
RF Steven Souza Jr. ARI NL 48762206612.000115254.744
C Blake Swihart BOS AL 184233194.22842111.632
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 352375306.24787161.635
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 60387219312.287173404.832
2B Brock Holt BOS AL 281355316.26374141.720
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 388508443.281109191.742
3B Pablo Sandoval SF NL 176187241.24443111.701
3B Travis Shaw MIL NL 5537829897.253140271.817
RF Mookie Betts BOS AL 627118319225.311195454.946
CF Jackie Bradley Jr. BOS AL 49073176813.000121294.742
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 443459462.253112202.702
C Devin Mesoraco NYM NL 159176190.0003660.682
SS Zack Cozart ANA AL 4946817552.257127264.753
3B Todd Frazier NYM NL 3685018537.21880160.728
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 5797930933.271157252.847
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 5788222804.293169302.893
RF Jay Bruce SEA AL 4285218623.245105222.758
CF Billy Hamilton KC AL 5347343542.243130189.644
3B Kristopher Negron SEA AL 10311392.2342440.673
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 61897371113.293181373.923
3B Daniel Descalso CHC NL 3244310442.24479183.752
RF Rosell Herrera MIA NL 217222184.23150112.625
2B DJ LeMahieu NYY AL 5147712547.278143222.745
SS Troy Tulowitzki NYY AL 2533010371.00066121.744
CF Brandon Barnes CLE AL 536172.0001250.590
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 626109307913.297186307.879
LF Corey Dickerson PIT NL 5627320708.285160355.799
C Salvador Perez KC AL 5075826771.250127241.748
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 6107520766.272166312.770
LF Lane Adams PHI NL 567164.0001120.536
RF Jorge Bonifacio KC AL 246337261.24460142.713
CF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 59789135326.296177273.794
CF Jarrod Dyson ARI NL 3214232721.23776134.638
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 52058135311.235122241.673
LF Terrance Gore KC AL 117161129.2222651.554
DH Kendrys Morales OAK AL 5176125732.254131210.776
C Alex Avila ARI NL 2822610300.21059101.704
C Bryan Holaday MIA NL 564170.0001230.522
C James McCann CWS AL 220206250.0005180.625
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 5316522761.279148290.833
3B Nicholas Castellanos DET AL 5908124883.000169396.837
2B Ian Kinsler SD NL 47863144815.247118221.699
SS Andrew Romine PHI NL 11115172.0002531.573
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 143218242.2733991.823
CF Rajai Davis NYM NL 1932851713.00046112.642
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 587102411196.312183342.989
C Chris Herrmann OAK AL 182226212.21439122.684
C Kurt Suzuki WAS NL 2823411410.26675160.754
2B Brian Dozier WAS NL 56884257415.240136263.765
2B Eduardo Nunez BOS AL 250316267.28070192.727
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 57671147213.273157326.745
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 4987027771.237118231.779
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 48166135322.239115234.682
3B Eduardo Escobar ARI NL 5536721753.259143354.770
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 51881237411.251130222.806
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 5567522696.243135284.771
CF Shane Robinson PHI NL 527032.0001120.466
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 5948525829.285169322.802
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 3383811391.24081151.718
C Kevan Smith ANA AL 192215211.2715280.701
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 5608027922.000159382.835
2B Gordon Beckham DET AL 9111292.0002260.681
DH Matt Davidson TEX AL 170198250.2243890.723
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 2763163211.00072113.675
3B Tyler Saladino MIL NL 164184174.2383971.645
3B Yolmer Sanchez CWS AL 53962105611.000133287.683
RF Adam Eaton WAS NL 5208085214.290151283.768
RF Avisail Garcia TB AL 3194413454.27387153.773
C Brian McCann ATL NL 2683011331.2326290.701
C John Ryan Murphy ARI NL 123114130.0002660.613
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 4917329822.236116220.804
SS Didi Gregorius NYY AL 2724013414.27675142.801
2B Gregorio Petit PHI NL 606051.0001430.559
2B Jose Pirela SD NL 209264203.26455121.702
1B Tyler Austin MIN AL 2112812341.24251131.772
CF Jacoby Ellsbury NYY AL 149233178.25538102.697
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 45069124215.249112185.721
CF Mason Williams CIN NL 739151.0001920.651
LF Michael Conforto NYM NL 5758129844.250144271.814
1B Ji-Man Choi TB AL 4225118613.251106231.778
3B Kaleb Cowart DET AL 103102102.2142271.615
LF Rafael Ortega ATL NL 9713174.0002421.646
SS Nolan Fontana TEX AL 7610292.0001761.597
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 5056186012.278140295.709
CF Mallex Smith SEA AL 5517254540.276152277.720
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 4875094412.255124222.668
CF Keon Broxton NYM NL 39049144321.22186173.664
RF Michael Reed SF NL 156246213.0004081.741
SS Aledmys Diaz HOU AL 236309323.27264150.762
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 4745514615.260123253.756
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 5727419622.234134313.726
LF Peter O'Brien MIA NL 3554018511.21777181.693
SS Corey Seager LA NL 5768722773.288166322.832
2B Kelby Tomlinson ARI NL 12813193.0003153.620
LF Mac Williamson SF NL 3955014484.22890191.695
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 3684511464.26497182.727
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 5528218589.254140307.797
C Spencer Kieboom WAS NL 788180.0001810.583
C Pedro Severino BAL AL 837280.0001710.574
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 62097186644.281174297.785
RF Joey Rickard BAL AL 333398347.24682151.677
SS Jose Rondon CWS AL 178227223.00044102.713
CF Travis Jankowski SD NL 2192721313.2475482.648
CF Manuel Margot SD NL 47752114713.256122238.708
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 2943652817.24973124.684
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 5427217693.264143294.784
2B Max Moroff CLE AL 128164161.2192861.687
RF Patrick Kivlehan PIT NL 487271.0001210.731
RF Nomar Mazara TEX AL 5526822832.266147282.776
C Luke Maile TOR AL 171184182.2293970.642
CF Jake Cave MIN AL 2523710342.25063152.734
C Tom Murphy SEA AL 122145171.0002991.734
SS Trevor Story COL NL 58684339620.278163375.865
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 222274248.27962144.748
2B Adalberto Mondesi KC AL 54875196744.252138277.718
1B Jose Martinez STL NL 4335414632.294127251.811
C Austin Romine NYY AL 224247301.2375390.669
1B Greg Bird NYY AL 2182511311.21647111.745
LF Ben Gamel MIL NL 229324245.27663133.727
CF Guillermo Heredia TB AL 191203152.2464760.664
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 160174180.25140100.683
C Jose Briceno ANA AL 103134131.0002440.670
3B Taylor Ward ANA AL 133164153.2643570.732
3B David Fletcher ANA AL 468586459.278130273.700
C Erik Kratz SF NL 9393111.0002250.629
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 60297289311.289174442.889
3B J.D. Davis NYM NL 121155171.0003070.725
LF Tony Kemp HOU AL 210253205.258000.692
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 4504912581.267120211.732
1B Tyler White HOU AL 4555721681.253115262.793
LF Derek Fisher HOU AL 7210392.0001520.667
LF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 4425920585.244108256.768
RF Ramon Laureano OAK AL 44061155115.262115264.761
C Beau Taylor OAK AL 273020.000610.577
2B Franklin Barreto OAK AL 221329314.00054101.726
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 5598926752.267149387.839
1B Ryon Healy SEA AL 4254719610.254108190.731
SS Richie Martin BAL AL 289316295.25674153.674
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 5798232872.244141280.804
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 209279251.25854111.737
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 3904813503.24997231.757
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 147186211.25938191.745
SS Richard Urena TOR AL 10112292.2382471.643
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 8611393.0002060.634
LF Dwight Smith Jr. BAL AL 78103101.0002060.743
C Willians Astudillo MIN AL 255289362.27169141.738
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 60691216815.268162346.763
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 3964813551.268106232.763
SS Chase d'Arnaud TEX AL 7110283.0001831.717
3B Rio Ruiz BAL AL 134143141.2253061.653
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 4845412539.240116233.699
LF Dustin Peterson DET AL 134112130.227000.618
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 243130.000610.692
C Manny Pina MIL NL 198246212.2585181.714
1B Garrett Cooper MIA NL 272276311.26171191.695
CF Brett Phillips KC AL 387439378.22386187.658
C Carson Kelly ARI NL 236236251.22954121.657
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 5166824742.254131281.765
2B Breyvic Valera SF NL 95112102.0002451.669
1B Luke Voit NYY AL 3995721651.274109201.834
3B Patrick Wisdom TEX AL 232329314.24657161.707
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 49365155216.254125232.717
LF Nick Martini OAK AL 336454342.26890174.713
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 194191136.2224371.550
3B David Bote CHC NL 184227252.2394492.722
2B Gleyber Torres NYY AL 5436824857.273148232.793
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 428456421.279000.716
CF Ian Happ CHC NL 4476220589.237106193.778
LF Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 4616321683.000131253.823
LF Billy McKinney TOR AL 4134917473.24099244.745
RF Mark Zagunis CHC NL 99144132.0002451.708
C Michael Perez TB AL 115123141.2532980.672
2B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 119153142.0003161.712
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 5728223827.276158353.825
LF Victor Reyes DET AL 197252176.2344693.609
3B Kyle Farmer CIN NL 94113121.0002461.724
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 57286308613.259148276.844
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 309339352.25679181.712
SS Charlie Culberson ATL NL 214287283.25755121.702
CF Tim Locastro ARI NL 233021.000620.629
CF Andrew Toles LA NL 148194182.25838111.703
RF Alex Verdugo LA NL 3714211374.26799211.735
C Aramis Garcia SF NL 108124140.2332560.661
3B Christian Arroyo TB AL 555160.0001230.602
3B Ryder Jones SF NL 687270.2211551.611
LF Austin Slater SF NL 354416409.26092172.701
CF Steven Duggar SF NL 4485564211.241108284.669
C Eric Haase CLE AL 577280.0001430.709
C Francisco Mejia SD NL 3263410381.24680181.701
3B Yandy Diaz TB AL 363444393.27098202.716
2B Ronny Rodriguez DET AL 204226224.26053142.705
CF Greg Allen CLE AL 3364443021.25084174.662
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 193328243.00049112.780
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 2283062411.23754121.672
SS Drew Jackson BAL AL 157184163.2363781.651
RF Tyler O'Neill STL NL 2243412353.25958111.799
RF Brian Anderson MIA NL 5757113622.266153324.735
SS JT Riddle MIA NL 4914811540.245000.671
LF Austin Dean MIA NL 342419393.26089162.712
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 9392110.0002060.591
2B Luis Guillorme NYM NL 86102101.0002150.653
2B Jeff McNeil NYM NL 346508408.28097195.759
3B T.J. Rivera NYM NL 190236241.00053111.721
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 55668115322.259144257.679
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 118134130.0002661.629
3B Adrian Sanchez WAS NL 97112112.0002460.634
LF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 698162.0001520.580
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 215225211.22348120.634
C Austin Wynns BAL AL 292328291.23368101.647
2B Corban Joseph OAK AL 324140.000920.764
LF Trey Mancini BAL AL 5676523671.259147244.756
2B Steve Wilkerson BAL AL 134142122.217000.615
CF Cedric Mullins BAL AL 51964144711.253131273.709
C Rocky Gale LA NL 127155171.0002961.614
3B Ty France SD NL 106112100.247000.678
2B Luis Urias SD NL 499608435.251125234.687
CF Franchy Cordero SD NL 2983610348.24573134.723
RF Hunter Renfroe SD NL 4125122613.248102242.770
RF Franmil Reyes SD NL 4996324683.265132191.795
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 199224172.2274581.661
SS J.P. Crawford SEA AL 414499406.22995174.665
LF Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 58992361026.250147321.857
RF Dylan Cozens PHI NL 446371.000920.715
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 3674515493.25694143.743
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 747281.0001641.624
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 283030.000720.627
2B Adam Frazier PIT NL 4856411546.270131295.747
1B Connor Joe SF NL 135176191.0003571.754
3B Jose Osuna PIT NL 179236241.26347151.745
2B Pablo Reyes PIT NL 123144142.2613261.714
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 717171.0001730.562
C Bobby Wilson DET AL 108102120.0002140.556
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 4585518612.249114213.738
2B Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 345384327.26190171.667
3B Dylan Moore SEA AL 171204194.0004292.680
CF Drew Robinson STL NL 97154112.0002240.683
CF Lewis Brinson MIA NL 4564214495.226103175.662
CF Ryan Cordell CWS AL 84103112.0002040.664
C Nick Ciuffo TB AL 617280.0001530.640
SS Willy Adames TB AL 5176514569.259134203.715
2B Daniel Robertson TB AL 3635110413.00090211.726
1B Jake Bauers CLE AL 49468166612.233115311.738
CF Johnny Field CHC NL 102133103.0002470.646
C Sandy Leon BOS AL 256276261.21555120.609
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 5326823737.260138311.790
SS Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 100142122.0002782.746
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 56879196414.000137295.735
1B Sam Travis BOS AL 556160.0001430.636
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 60794178620.287174395.824
C Chad Wallach MIA NL 112113111.2142460.608
3B Alex Blandino CIN NL 121153112.0003060.672
2B Brandon Dixon DET AL 138165162.2473491.714
SS Blake Trahan CIN NL 97112101.2592591.603
RF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 180235236.2454492.713
RF Jesse Winker CIN NL 4946415642.291144261.815
1B Ryan McMahon COL NL 3964212484.265105223.771
2B Pat Valaika COL NL 123124131.2292861.670
RF Noel Cuevas COL NL 147164152.2734072.723
LF David Dahl COL NL 52668257811.276145286.823
CF Mike Tauchman NYY AL 487262.0001331.735
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 106102121.2362570.636
1B Hunter Dozier KC AL 4364612463.232101264.681
1B Ryan O'Hearn KC AL 4955922701.236117283.744
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 62785136539.289181394.773
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 367337401.22984202.650
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 43750124112.22598204.644
LF Christin Stewart DET AL 4055317582.249101184.771
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 256307331.25866162.740
2B Niko Goodrum DET AL 48858175810.246120293.731
RF Daniel Palka CWS AL 4576226693.000109193.760
CF Zack Granite TEX AL 334022.000810.609
C Omar Narvaez SEA AL 348398371.27094171.724
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 57374186221.000145284.692
LF Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 3013810342.00070154.705
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 4054783414.00092184.613
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 677280.0001430.603
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 5507525873.287158382.827
SS Abiatal Avelino SF NL 728282.0001841.635
2B Tyler Wade NYY AL 137194153.0003481.673
CF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 225265276.24956124.700
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 57310539948.271155251.933
LF Chris Shaw SF NL 227248273.23353131.678
1B Yuli Gurriel HOU AL 5186514754.000150351.761
SS Yairo Munoz STL NL 261307324.26469131.716
2B Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR AL 5596720816.000152271.730
C David Freitas SEA AL 156164151.2513990.672
1B Eric Thames MIL NL 2914516415.24471153.814
3B Dawel Lugo DET AL 110122112.0002861.652
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 101102101.0002251.612
SS Scott Kingery PHI NL 375448358.24090203.649
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 302304268.26279162.663
CF Austin Meadows TB AL 45259165614.268121263.763
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 596162.0001431.612
RF Michael Hermosillo ANA AL 169205195.2494281.662
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 52165135725.271141274.754
CF Austin Hays BAL AL 145176212.0003561.702
LF Jordan Luplow CLE AL 3104111395.24275152.733
CF Carlos Tocci TEX AL 140153131.2433471.646
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 294040.000720.588
1B Matt Thaiss ANA AL 304130.000720.675
CF Drew Ferguson SF NL 147164152.2533781.704
CF Myles Straw HOU AL 99143124.2642661.706
LF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 231349294.25659121.768
3B Austin Riley ATL NL 87114120.0002240.744
LF Ronald Acuna Jr. ATL NL 58998329323.000165344.861
2B Keston Hiura MIL NL 178224155.00048111.729
1B Peter Alonso NYM NL 4145121612.242100181.772
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 2954110289.23870184.717
3B Mitch Walding PHI NL 88103111.2292040.675
2B Kevin Kramer PIT NL 130174162.0003491.719
3B Nick Senzel CIN NL 3203811398.28591202.814
2B Garrett Hampson COL NL 3835073815.277106225.748
RF Jim Adduci CHC NL 80102102.0002130.696
3B Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR AL 5337324814.304162352.880
LF Juan Soto WAS NL 5839528937.288168292.898
2B Brandon Lowe TB AL 144206223.0003781.775

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!