Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2020 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of July 22, 2020

Hitters

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg ABRHRRBISBAVGH2B3BOPS
1B C.J. Cron DET AL 1872310290.2574890.773
1B Albert Pujols ANA AL 164197251.2514160.719
RF Kole Calhoun ARI NL 196289262.2464891.757
CF Mike Trout ANA AL 2004215376.306611011.060
C Jason Castro ANA AL 128175160.2272950.709
C Max Stassi ANA AL 727270.2101530.614
2B Jose Altuve HOU AL 221379305.30367121.870
SS Carlos Correa HOU AL 1983011351.27354101.860
LF Marwin Gonzalez MIN AL 144185201.2653870.761
2B Jed Lowrie NYM NL 7292100.2661940.738
2B Jonathan Villar MIA NL 2152962112.2615691.735
LF Robbie Grossman OAK AL 8611192.2572240.720
CF Jake Marisnick NYM NL 94144123.2132041.672
RF George Springer HOU AL 2184113343.28462101.890
C Stephen Vogt ARI NL 105134141.2572761.751
1B Max Muncy LA NL 1993412351.2565181.857
DH Renato Nunez BAL AL 1982410290.2424890.748
1B Rangel Ravelo STL NL 314140.258820.723
SS Marcus Semien OAK AL 228379295.27663131.821
2B Eric Sogard MIL NL 113163122.2673060.732
LF Mark Canha OAK AL 184289261.2564791.813
RF Josh Reddick HOU AL 158205193.2734371.749
3B Josh Donaldson MIN AL 2063312352.26855110.889
1B Edwin Encarnacion CWS AL 1923013340.2454770.832
1B Justin Smoak MIL NL 172249260.2394180.802
1B Freddie Freeman ATL NL 2113511362.29963121.913
SS Jose Peraza BOS AL 122153134.2723371.706
LF Jace Peterson MIL NL 203121.000510.628
SS Andrelton Simmons ANA AL 198244234.27855101.725
RF Nick Markakis ATL NL 00000.000000.000
C Martin Maldonado HOU AL 129154140.2262960.635
3B Yadiel Rivera TEX AL 233131.000510.623
SS Jean Segura PHI NL 211285245.29061111.749
LF Ryan Braun MIL NL 180268284.27249111.809
LF Khris Davis OAK AL 2053013350.2394980.793
C Yadier Molina STL NL 162195213.2654380.717
3B Matt Carpenter STL NL 181268232.24344101.784
2B Greg Garcia SD NL 527150.2501330.702
2B Kolten Wong STL NL 191254216.27352102.742
CF Randal Grichuk TOR AL 1952611291.24648111.770
RF Jason Heyward CHC NL 187266232.2574881.754
CF Tommy Pham SD NL 199318257.27755101.830
RF Stephen Piscotty OAK AL 167227231.2574390.763
LF Kyle Schwarber CHC NL 2013113341.2595291.870
SS Javier Baez CHC NL 2233412375.27962142.834
3B Kris Bryant CHC NL 2183811322.28462131.877
2B Starlin Castro WAS NL 192247262.28755101.780
2B Tommy La Stella ANA AL 148226200.2774160.770
1B Anthony Rizzo CHC NL 2113510342.28961111.862
CF Dexter Fowler STL NL 177246213.2384271.728
RF Jorge Soler KC AL 2063013341.26254100.866
SS Nick Ahmed ARI NL 205256262.25452112.727
3B Brandon Drury TOR AL 106133130.2372560.689
1B Paul Goldschmidt STL NL 2193411342.27961101.853
3B Phil Gosselin PHI NL 61000.000100.582
3B Jake Lamb ARI NL 123175181.2362961.735
RF Socrates Brito PIT NL 152121.267420.338
CF Ender Inciarte ATL NL 151213155.2724181.715
LF David Peralta ARI NL 196267281.27654111.809
CF A.J. Pollock LA NL 176247243.262000.779
C Austin Barnes LA NL 80113101.2391940.694
C Yasmani Grandal CWS AL 183269271.2464571.819
2B Howie Kendrick WAS NL 159247241.30348101.862
2B Ronald Torreyes PHI NL 273130.000720.689
3B Justin Turner LA NL 190309291.29055110.855
2B Enrique Hernandez LA NL 132175181.245000.746
CF Joc Pederson LA NL 1622611271.2544171.858
RF Scott Schebler CIN NL 223120.000510.694
C Buster Posey SF NL 00000.000000.000
SS Ehire Adrianza MIN AL 558160.2731530.711
1B Brandon Belt SF NL 185257212.24946101.768
SS Brandon Crawford SF NL 196215222.2454891.696
LF Adam Duvall ATL NL 100146151.2302351.762
2B Joe Panik TOR AL 8810281.2612340.687
C Yan Gomes WAS NL 111144151.2442760.709
C Roberto Perez CLE AL 136166180.2293150.707
C Tony Wolters COL NL 128151150.2503261.665
1B Jesus Aguilar MIA NL 148197230.2513760.767
SS Erik Gonzalez PIT NL 698161.2461731.633
SS Francisco Lindor CLE AL 2323912337.28967141.873
3B Jose Ramirez CLE AL 2193511369.28362141.884
1B Carlos Santana CLE AL 2173411332.26858111.856
3B Gio Urshela NYY AL 178246250.00049100.756
LF Michael Brantley HOU AL 212317303.29262121.825
C Mike Zunino TB AL 133156170.2032760.662
2B Robinson Cano NYM NL 178226230.27649110.768
CF Ketel Marte ARI NL 2233510294.30067133.869
1B Logan Morrison MIL NL 507370.2401220.728
3B Kyle Seager SEA AL 2072610301.24250101.752
SS Chris Taylor LA NL 128194173.2583381.764
RF Nelson Cruz MIN AL 2043214400.2755690.908
C Jeff Mathis TEX AL 716161.1991430.543
C J.T. Realmuto PHI NL 192299293.27753111.811
2B Dee Gordon SEA AL 150172128.2734152.669
2B Adeiny Hechavarria ATL NL 587171.2431430.666
SS Miguel Rojas MIA NL 182214183.2755080.698
SS Donovan Solano SF NL 759180.2672040.700
LF Marcell Ozuna ATL NL 2143111363.27659101.843
RF Giancarlo Stanton NYY AL 1903214361.2745290.915
RF Christian Yelich MIL NL 2224114399.31670131.979
C Travis d'Arnaud ATL NL 132176200.2593460.742
C Kevin Plawecki BOS AL 476150.2371130.665
2B Daniel Murphy COL NL 178246271.28751111.811
SS Ruben Tejada TOR AL 466261.0001231.656
C Wilson Ramos NYM NL 161185230.2804570.753
CF Ian Desmond COL NL 00000.000000.000
SS Wilmer Difo WAS NL 507151.2601320.651
3B Anthony Rendon ANA AL 2193711402.29765141.917
LF Brian Goodwin ANA AL 125174152.2413081.730
RF Bryce Harper PHI NL 2163714385.26958110.910
CF Michael A. Taylor WAS NL 699283.0001640.704
C Caleb Joseph TOR AL 314130.000710.588
C Matt Wieters STL NL 7083100.2291620.691
1B Chris Davis BAL AL 123135150.1952440.650
3B Manny Machado SD NL 2243112363.27762101.845
2B Jonathan Schoop DET AL 1942410270.25850101.759
1B Christian Walker ARI NL 183269262.25246101.779
C Tim Federowicz TEX AL 314240.000720.705
C Austin Hedges SD NL 102114121.2072140.647
3B Jedd Gyorko MIL NL 87113121.2542240.755
3B Yangervis Solarte ATL NL 445150.0001120.688
RF Abraham Almonte SD NL 152020.000310.700
RF Alex Dickerson SF NL 137175181.2713781.756
1B Wil Myers SD NL 177248236.24443101.744
LF Justin Upton ANA AL 1992911313.2474980.789
3B Maikel Franco KC AL 168197240.2514280.755
SS Freddy Galvis CIN NL 204237253.25151101.710
2B Cesar Hernandez CLE AL 205294224.2835891.749
C Francisco Cervelli MIA NL 88102100.2402130.683
2B Josh Harrison PHI NL 364141.254930.329
2B Neil Walker PHI NL 84102101.2622230.727
CF Andrew McCutchen PHI NL 197329263.2645291.831
RF Gregory Polanco PIT NL 165237234.2434091.766
C Jorge Alfaro MIA NL 149166181.2563861.704
C Robinson Chirinos TEX AL 139196191.2313260.732
2B Hanser Alberto BAL AL 205235212.2845891.714
SS Elvis Andrus TEX AL 224295249.26860111.716
LF Joey Gallo TEX AL 1963216342.2354681.889
2B Rougned Odor TEX AL 2012711294.2294691.745
SS Jurickson Profar SD NL 182247243.24745101.739
RF Shin-Soo Choo TEX AL 203307224.2565291.776
CF Delino DeShields CLE AL 619154.0001530.654
C Curt Casali CIN NL 7393100.2481840.721
SS Asdrubal Cabrera WAS NL 152206231.2704190.776
3B Evan Longoria SF NL 187227241.2524791.737
CF Kevin Kiermaier TB AL 163215186.2464072.693
CF Mikie Mahtook PHI NL 112120.000300.729
C Blake Swihart TEX AL 162120.000300.629
C Christian Vazquez BOS AL 151195192.2593980.729
SS Xander Bogaerts BOS AL 2263410363.29667151.873
2B Dustin Pedroia BOS AL 203131.256530.334
3B Travis Shaw TOR AL 146198211.2343470.753
CF Jackie Bradley Jr. BOS AL 188267244.24546101.736
C Tucker Barnhart CIN NL 136154160.2503460.708
3B Todd Frazier TEX AL 168238252.2384071.762
3B Eugenio Suarez CIN NL 2113214371.2715791.868
1B Joey Votto CIN NL 211328262.28059110.830
RF Jay Bruce PHI NL 144189221.2373470.777
SS Cristhian Adames SF NL 81010.000200.624
3B Nolan Arenado COL NL 2273714431.30569121.941
2B Daniel Descalso CHC NL 537271.2291220.687
2B DJ LeMahieu NYY AL 208346273.29962101.801
CF Charlie Blackmon COL NL 2183810302.30366122.885
LF Corey Dickerson MIA NL 188237262.27151121.785
C Salvador Perez KC AL 164199250.2514170.755
3B Cheslor Cuthbert CWS AL 475260.2551220.679
1B Eric Hosmer SD NL 208257301.27056101.749
3B Mike Moustakas CIN NL 2153113361.26156100.825
RF Jorge Bonifacio DET AL 263130.000610.676
CF Lorenzo Cain MIL NL 213305207.28260101.744
LF Alex Gordon KC AL 182235233.2534680.716
C Alex Avila MIN AL 679390.2261530.723
C James McCann CWS AL 83103101.2532140.707
1B Miguel Cabrera DET AL 181206240.2775080.771
3B Nick Castellanos CIN NL 2173310321.28662161.849
SS Jose Iglesias BAL AL 193214203.26952101.696
SS Andrew Romine CWS AL 233120.000510.588
LF Yoenis Cespedes NYM NL 110177182.2552860.821
RF J.D. Martinez BOS AL 2183614411.30366121.952
C Kurt Suzuki WAS NL 118156200.2723250.774
SS Jorge Polanco MIN AL 219337283.28863132.809
3B Miguel Sano MIN AL 1782813320.2544581.868
LF Danny Santana TEX AL 186268257.25347102.748
CF Byron Buxton MIN AL 175267238.25745122.765
3B Eduardo Escobar ARI NL 2193010341.26558123.802
CF Aaron Hicks NYY AL 124206191.2423070.764
RF Max Kepler MIN AL 2113411312.25754121.820
LF Eddie Rosario MIN AL 2143211363.28561111.816
C Rob Brantly SF NL 606270.2521540.631
C Tyler Flowers ATL NL 89114110.2362140.709
C Kevan Smith TB AL 405141.228920.642
1B Jose Abreu CWS AL 2193011371.27961121.822
DH Matt Davidson CIN NL 132120.000310.680
CF Leury Garcia CWS AL 139193134.2673761.675
RF Adam Eaton WAS NL 205325215.28458102.781
RF Avisail Garcia MIL NL 191258283.2775391.785
C John Ryan Murphy PIT NL 425150.000920.629
C Gary Sanchez NYY AL 1612511290.2433960.822
SS Didi Gregorius PHI NL 201278312.2595291.751
2B Rob Refsnyder TEX AL 152010.000410.692
LF Brett Gardner NYY AL 170266205.2484271.747
RF Michael Conforto NYM NL 2073212332.26154100.848
1B Ji-Man Choi TB AL 164217241.2634380.796
LF Rafael Ortega ATL NL 254131.000610.708
2B Joey Wendle TB AL 113142123.2653071.687
CF Mallex Smith SEA AL 1862421516.2534783.671
SS Orlando Arcia MIL NL 106123123.2462650.674
CF Keon Broxton MIL NL 183121.000400.609
SS Aledmys Diaz HOU AL 83123111.2652250.768
C Willson Contreras CHC NL 167248251.2694591.801
3B Jeimer Candelario DET AL 153185181.2433781.736
1B Daniel Vogelbach SEA AL 141208220.0003360.780
LF Peter O'Brien ATL NL 101120.000200.645
SS Corey Seager LA NL 198308311.27855131.823
CF Tyler Naquin CLE AL 92124131.2722550.810
SS Matt Reynolds KC AL 364140.217000.620
LF Brandon Nimmo NYM NL 168266203.2444191.785
C Pedro Severino BAL AL 103114121.2242340.677
SS Trea Turner WAS NL 2263772514.28865132.809
RF Joey Rickard SF NL 436141.0001120.671
CF Travis Jankowski CIN NL 142011.000400.625
CF Roman Quinn PHI NL 659274.2461631.682
1B Josh Bell PIT NL 2113111360.27658121.872
2B Max Moroff NYM NL 213130.000410.664
RF Harold Ramirez MIA NL 108133131.2783061.719
RF Nomar Mazara CWS AL 183258271.2634890.768
C Luke Maile PIT NL 303130.200630.264
3B Marco Hernandez BOS AL 365130.000920.635
CF Jake Cave MIN AL 608280.2691630.765
C Dustin Garneau HOU AL 405250.203820.668
C Tom Murphy SEA AL 139157191.2303271.721
SS Trevor Story COL NL 2233713347.28363132.881
LF Raimel Tapia COL NL 136173154.2793892.738
SS Adalberto Mondesi KC AL 2032772517.25752103.724
CF Bubba Starling KC AL 465151.2391120.625
C Austin Romine DET AL 113134151.2572960.702
LF Ben Gamel MIL NL 7110171.2541840.723
CF Guillermo Heredia PIT NL 111132112.2432760.670
C Victor Caratini CHC NL 103134130.2622750.748
C Anthony Bemboom ANA AL 223130.000510.602
3B Taylor Ward ANA AL 203130.000510.787
3B David Fletcher ANA AL 182243173.28151101.724
1B Jared Walsh ANA AL 315150.000820.779
C Tyler Heineman SF NL 475251.2371140.658
C Garrett Stubbs HOU AL 244131.250620.336
3B Alex Bregman HOU AL 2194012393.29264131.946
3B J.D. Davis NYM NL 169248251.2724690.812
3B Colin Moran PIT NL 165185240.2674490.740
1B Tyler White LA NL 6283100.0001680.821
LF Derek Fisher TOR AL 104145133.2312451.731
LF Teoscar Hernandez TOR AL 165229232.2363981.753
RF Ramon Laureano OAK AL 187308256.26750111.793
CF Jason Martin PIT NL 152121.276420.330
C Beau Taylor CLE AL 71010.000100.603
2B Franklin Barreto OAK AL 89134112.2472251.709
LF Seth Brown OAK AL 466271.2391120.716
3B Matt Chapman OAK AL 2183512331.25756131.846
1B Ryon Healy MIL NL 385260.2671050.374
SS Richie Martin BAL AL 00000.000000.000
1B Matt Olson OAK AL 2113113370.25654100.847
2B Chad Pinder OAK AL 82103110.2582140.726
CF Skye Bolt OAK AL 71010.000100.602
C Danny Jansen TOR AL 118144151.2372860.721
3B Jon Berti MIA NL 8813285.2502251.692
1B Ryan McBroom KC AL 749390.2591940.732
1B Rowdy Tellez TOR AL 118166171.2553070.771
SS Richard Urena BAL AL 00000.000000.000
LF Anthony Alford TOR AL 395132.208820.597
CF Jonathan Davis TOR AL 325131.000720.632
C Willians Astudillo MIN AL 537270.2831520.765
2B Ozzie Albies ATL NL 230359295.28766142.820
3B Johan Camargo ATL NL 144185201.2653881.747
3B Rio Ruiz BAL AL 146155180.2413571.696
SS Dansby Swanson ATL NL 199276243.25651111.732
C Jacob Nottingham MIL NL 192130.000410.630
C Manny Pina MIL NL 8893110.2502240.696
1B Garrett Cooper MIA NL 139165180.2743870.747
2B Isan Diaz MIA NL 175216202.2294071.697
CF Monte Harrison MIA NL 7610273.0001730.640
CF Brett Phillips KC AL 92113103.2172031.680
CF Tyrone Taylor MIL NL 121010.000310.683
C Carson Kelly ARI NL 135176180.2443370.770
SS Paul DeJong STL NL 2193111323.25255111.774
RF Oscar Mercado CLE AL 206296249.26354111.720
SS Edmundo Sosa STL NL 273130.000720.686
1B Luke Voit NYY AL 162238240.2654370.816
3B Patrick Wisdom SEA AL 395250.000920.681
CF Harrison Bader STL NL 147216174.2383571.716
LF Nick Martini PHI NL 71010.286210.338
CF Magneuris Sierra MIA NL 414032.2441010.594
3B David Bote CHC NL 103144142.2542650.747
2B Vimael Machin OAK AL 314140.230720.677
2B Gleyber Torres NYY AL 2133313362.28260100.852
CF Albert Almora Jr. CHC NL 119143131.2703261.701
CF Ian Happ CHC NL 154237223.2413781.782
LF Eloy Jimenez CWS AL 2053012340.28458101.853
RF Billy McKinney TOR AL 446260.0001120.741
C Michael Perez TB AL 506260.2221130.670
SS Sergio Alcantara DET AL 233120.000610.653
1B Kevin Cron ARI NL 81126150.2482050.765
SS Domingo Leyba ARI NL 163120.313520.374
2B Ildemaro Vargas ARI NL 486150.2741330.716
2B Mike Freeman CLE AL 304130.000810.697
RF Mitch Haniger SEA AL 335251.273940.395
LF Victor Reyes DET AL 140173154.2713881.695
3B Kyle Farmer CIN NL 415261.2441020.700
1B Cody Bellinger LA NL 2184116415.29464121.972
LF Willie Calhoun TEX AL 182249261.2644891.796
SS Charlie Culberson ATL NL 375150.243920.693
LF Tim Locastro ARI NL 578153.2481430.683
SS Erick Mejia KC AL 162021.000410.660
LF Kyle Garlick PHI NL 162120.000410.780
C Aramis Garcia SF NL 101110.211210.294
3B Christian Arroyo CLE AL 436260.2561130.730
LF Austin Slater SF NL 587261.2611520.723
RF Steven Duggar SF NL 677161.2391630.640
C Eric Haase DET AL 182120.000410.693
C Francisco Mejia SD NL 137165161.2563571.732
1B Bobby Bradley CLE AL 122120.000310.798
SS Willi Castro DET AL 324141.254841.354
SS Yu Chang CLE AL 355150.000920.713
3B Yandy Diaz TB AL 166245191.2774691.776
2B Mark Mathias MIL NL 254131.000710.715
2B Ronny Rodriguez MIL NL 213131.244520.369
LF Greg Allen CLE AL 679173.2411630.650
LF Clint Frazier NYY AL 557381.2571430.750
CF Bradley Zimmer CLE AL 122121.250310.343
2B Tim Lopes SEA AL 314131.230720.679
CF Braden Bishop SEA AL 354130.229820.631
C Alex Jackson ATL NL 202130.000410.681
RF Tyler O'Neill STL NL 158219232.2413870.759
3B Brian Anderson MIA NL 211288272.26556121.779
C Austin Nola SEA AL 120143141.2422960.703
C Tomas Nido NYM NL 565150.2161230.590
3B Phillip Evans PIT NL 415361.0001030.673
2B Luis Guillorme NYM NL 364130.2781020.677
LF Jeff McNeil NYM NL 205337273.29360131.812
SS Amed Rosario NYM NL 213275237.27759102.732
1B Dominic Smith NYM NL 112155151.2502860.734
C Raudy Read WAS NL 203130.000510.724
LF Andrew Stevenson WAS NL 263131.235610.625
C Jonah Heim OAK AL 223130.000510.669
C Chance Sisco BAL AL 107134120.2252450.697
C Austin Wynns BAL AL 263130.000610.602
RF Trey Mancini BAL AL 00000.000000.000
3B Ryan Mountcastle BAL AL 98124131.0002650.741
2B Stevie Wilkerson BAL AL 475151.0001120.649
CF Cedric Mullins BAL AL 323020.176000.485
LF DJ Stewart BAL AL 125185172.0003070.745
RF Mike Yastrzemski SF NL 197288242.24949101.752
C Rocky Gale LA NL 71000.000200.538
3B Ty France SD NL 679390.2541740.754
2B Luis Urias MIL NL 151194181.2523871.718
LF Josh VanMeter CIN NL 679382.2561740.754
RF Hunter Renfroe TB AL 1812511281.2384390.774
RF Franmil Reyes CLE AL 1942813330.2635180.841
C Andrew Knapp PHI NL 475140.2341120.654
SS J.P. Crawford SEA AL 193234203.2334591.680
LF Rhys Hoskins PHI NL 2113212351.24752101.853
RF Nick Williams PHI NL 364240.250920.659
C Reese McGuire TOR AL 99123121.2422450.696
C Jacob Stallings PIT NL 135153141.2523470.690
2B Adam Frazier PIT NL 196264213.27053112.743
3B Jose Osuna PIT NL 111144151.2622990.747
C Jose Trevino TEX AL 404150.000920.613
2B Travis Demeritte DET AL 396251.234941.362
1B Ronald Guzman TEX AL 128166171.2433160.737
C Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX AL 9812292.2562561.652
SS Dylan Moore SEA AL 446152.2271020.651
CF Drew Robinson SF NL 71010.000200.607
CF Lewis Brinson MIA NL 106124113.2092241.619
CF Leody Taveras TEX AL 131010.000310.666
SS Willy Adames TB AL 204277232.2605391.742
2B Daniel Robertson TB AL 243130.255620.336
2B Kean Wong SF NL 203020.000610.696
LF Jake Bauers CLE AL 85123112.2352050.722
RF Justin Williams STL NL 101010.000300.689
C Sandy Leon CLE AL 757280.2011530.592
3B Rafael Devers BOS AL 2253912373.29466161.878
SS Mauricio Dubon SF NL 162185174.2654391.705
2B Tzu-Wei Lin BOS AL 294130.241710.668
2B Yoan Moncada CWS AL 2183311325.28061112.856
1B Josh Ockimey BOS AL 294250.000820.827
CF Luis Alexander Basabe CWS AL 122010.000300.622
LF Andrew Benintendi BOS AL 224346295.27762142.794
C Tyler Stephenson CIN NL 131010.000310.635
C Chad Wallach MIA NL 243130.000610.627
3B Alex Blandino CIN NL 183120.286520.351
2B Brandon Dixon DET AL 344140.000810.711
RF Aristides Aquino CIN NL 101157172.2482540.800
LF Phillip Ervin CIN NL 699282.2461731.722
LF Brian O'Grady TB AL 61010.000200.765
CF Jose Siri SF NL 111010.000300.582
LF Jesse Winker CIN NL 148216190.2844281.834
CF Yonathan Daza COL NL 304031.000920.715
C Dom Nunez COL NL 385250.000920.701
1B Josh Fuentes COL NL 486261.2711330.733
2B Ryan McMahon COL NL 184248272.26148101.779
2B Pat Valaika BAL AL 445250.2301030.692
LF David Dahl COL NL 185288283.28152112.824
RF Sam Hilliard COL NL 134186184.2463371.760
LF Mike Tauchman NYY AL 98144132.2672650.767
C Cam Gallagher KC AL 425150.2411020.664
3B Hunter Dozier KC AL 207279281.26254112.798
1B Ryan O'Hearn KC AL 128156160.2353061.726
2B Whit Merrifield KC AL 231326249.29167132.779
C Grayson Greiner DET AL 676270.2111430.620
CF JaCoby Jones DET AL 149195154.2283481.681
CF Derek Hill DET AL 81010.000200.534
LF Christin Stewart DET AL 146176180.2473681.745
C Mitch Garver MIN AL 138228230.2613681.837
2B Niko Goodrum DET AL 192256224.24547112.717
RF Daniel Palka CWS AL 224240.000510.803
C Omar Narvaez MIL NL 140185180.2803950.782
SS Tim Anderson CWS AL 219328267.27961121.759
LF Nicky Delmonico CWS AL 111010.000300.695
CF Adam Engel CWS AL 536152.2291220.638
C Kyle Higashioka NYY AL 254240.240620.350
C Luis Torrens SD NL 162020.000410.672
3B Miguel Andujar NYY AL 161217241.27444101.782
SS Abiatal Avelino SF NL 304141.000821.695
2B Tyler Wade NYY AL 487152.2501230.674
CF Dustin Fowler OAK AL 132020.000300.643
RF Aaron Judge NYY AL 1983613322.2735481.915
LF Chris Shaw SF NL 283140.000710.687
RF Joe McCarthy SF NL 111010.000200.645
1B Yuli Gurriel HOU AL 212299342.28861131.815
C Sean Murphy OAK AL 130196181.2473270.750
LF Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR AL 194279303.00052111.771
C David Freitas MIL NL 243140.000710.747
1B Eric Thames WAS NL 154249232.2473881.798
3B Dawel Lugo DET AL 799291.2662141.686
RF Anthony Santander BAL AL 192228251.25048111.736
SS Scott Kingery PHI NL 186257226.25347101.748
SS Kevin Newman PIT NL 199243216.27655101.723
RF Austin Meadows TB AL 2003010305.28657112.863
SS Nick Gordon MIN AL 193030.000510.659
C Zack Collins CWS AL 284140.255710.706
2B Cavan Biggio TOR AL 195298265.2414791.772
RF Michael Hermosillo ANA AL 304141.203610.600
1B Mike Ford NYY AL 68115110.2671830.841
3B Kelvin Gutierrez KC AL 203130.000510.667
CF Victor Robles WAS NL 2062962410.26855122.730
CF Austin Hays BAL AL 169228223.2554391.734
RF Jordan Luplow CLE AL 95144142.2542461.800
C Meibrys Viloria KC AL 343040.000820.621
SS Thairo Estrada NYY AL 365152.250920.707
DH Shohei Ohtani ANA AL 69114122.2771991.404
3B Matt Thaiss ANA AL 547370.2431330.723
2B Jack Mayfield HOU AL 264130.000720.741
CF Myles Straw HOU AL 538153.2861531.688
LF Kyle Tucker HOU AL 141217226.2483581.783
3B Sheldon Neuse OAK AL 172120.242420.350
LF Austin Riley ATL NL 137198220.2493491.783
CF Ronald Acuna Jr. ATL NL 22942143512.28966101.892
CF Cristian Pache ATL NL 222120.000610.681
2B Keston Hiura MIL NL 2143111325.27659131.831
C Andrew Knizner STL NL 273130.000710.727
SS Tommy Edman STL NL 174255186.2764892.755
RF Adolis Garcia TEX AL 344141.206720.615
C Keibert Ruiz LA NL 91010.000200.655
C Will Smith LA NL 146219241.2333460.767
1B Matt Beaty LA NL 78113111.2712150.772
1B Edwin Rios LA NL 304250.233720.770
CF DJ Peters LA NL 81010.000200.548
1B Pete Alonso NYM NL 2143516401.25755101.880
C Austin Allen OAK AL 657280.2461640.716
LF Josh Naylor SD NL 126165161.2623380.734
SS Fernando Tatis Jr. SD NL 2183611308.28061103.837
2B Kevin Kramer PIT NL 172020.000410.621
SS Cole Tucker PIT NL 617161.2481531.635
LF Bryan Reynolds PIT NL 205306252.28959121.810
2B Andy Ibanez TEX AL 41000.000100.678
RF Scott Heineman TEX AL 435151.2561120.694
SS Jake Cronenworth SD NL 294131.000710.689
2B Nick Solak TEX AL 150216202.2684071.783
1B Michael Chavis BOS AL 161228241.2554170.760
CF Nick Senzel CIN NL 172245206.26846111.746
2B Garrett Hampson COL NL 124174136.2743472.728
SS Brendan Rodgers COL NL 849291.2752351.654
C Nick Dini KC AL 61010.000200.718
2B Nicky Lopez KC AL 180202173.2674882.681
C Jake Rogers DET AL 162120.250410.320
2B Harold Castro DET AL 465151.2611210.667
C Seby Zavala CWS AL 30000.000000.547
CF Luis Robert CWS AL 193299268.26952102.794
CF Estevan Florial NYY AL 91010.000210.648
2B Luis Rengifo ANA AL 709271.2451731.695
1B Taylor Jones HOU AL 193130.000510.780
3B Josh Rojas ARI NL 315142.262841.390
3B Abraham Toro HOU AL 345251.265930.743
DH Yordan Alvarez HOU AL 1793013351.28551100.940
LF Ronnie Dawson HOU AL 30000.000100.574
CF Luis Barrera OAK AL 91010.000200.587
SS Bo Bichette TOR AL 214318258.28060141.797
SS Santiago Espinal TOR AL 273030.000720.687
3B Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR AL 208289331.29461121.849
CF Drew Waters ATL NL 141010.000310.616
CF Corey Ray MIL NL 233131.000510.607
SS Ramon Urias BAL AL 132120.308420.357
CF Lane Thomas STL NL 567272.2341331.717
SS Zack Short CHC NL 81010.000210.654
C Daulton Varsho ARI NL 92010.000200.783
SS Jazz Chisholm MIA NL 436151.0001131.674
3B Wyatt Mathisen ARI NL 173130.000410.746
2B Andy Young ARI NL 274140.000710.759
C Joey Bart SF NL 374140.000920.686
1B Zach Green SF NL 415351.0001030.665
RF Daniel Johnson CLE AL 172030.000510.760
1B Evan White SEA AL 171207211.2524371.734
RF Jake Fraley SEA AL 157195195.2423891.699
CF Kyle Lewis SEA AL 167196201.2343990.690
C Ali Sanchez NYM NL 91010.000200.554
SS Andres Gimenez NYM NL 335141.000920.699
LF Juan Soto WAS NL 2153912394.29864111.958
CF Ryan McKenna BAL AL 91010.000200.650
CF Edward Olivares SD NL 556261.2361330.677
OF Buddy Reed OAK AL 91010.000200.631
C Deivy Grullon PHI NL 193130.000410.724
CF Adam Haseley PHI NL 134174152.2613581.708
OF Mickey Moniak PHI NL 81010.000210.680
1B Will Craig PIT NL 253140.000610.728
3B Ke'Bryan Hayes PIT NL 7710292.0002050.717
2B Eli White TEX AL 91010.000200.659
2B Brandon Lowe TB AL 196289283.26051111.788
RF Jesus Sanchez MIA NL 131010.000310.636
2B Michael Brosseau TB AL 142185162.252000.728
1B Nate Lowe TB AL 66103100.0001830.805
SS C.J. Chatham BOS AL 233030.000620.688
3B Bobby Dalbec BOS AL 304250.000720.767
CF Taylor Trammell SD NL 345141.000720.668
3B Tyler Nevin COL NL 81010.000200.799
CF Daz Cameron DET AL 182021.000410.660
2B Luis Arraez MIN AL 185253192.31458111.789
SS Nick Madrigal CWS AL 163213177.2834681.744
SS Danny Mendick CWS AL 395251.2561020.696
CF Luis Gonzalez CWS AL 243131.000610.674
3B Elehuris Montero STL NL 314250.000820.765
C Miguel Amaya CHC NL 81010.000210.609
2B Robel Garcia CHC NL 203130.000510.748
SS Nico Hoerner CHC NL 109143132.2763061.720
2B Gavin Lux LA NL 167246224.2754692.794
2B Zach McKinstry LA NL 285141.000820.746
RF Jaylin Davis SF NL 628381.0001530.724
3B Donnie Walton SEA AL 223130.000510.621
1B Lewin Diaz MIA NL 141120.000310.740
C Tres Barrera WAS NL 192130.000510.676
SS Carter Kieboom WAS NL 167216201.2584391.693
2B Jake Noll WAS NL 263130.000710.690
RF Trent Grisham SD NL 167236223.2514282.768
3B Alec Bohm PHI NL 81114121.0002140.773
SS Oneil Cruz PIT NL 517261.0001431.723
OF Jared Oliva PIT NL 192121.000510.665
3B Sherten Apostel TEX AL 487381.0001230.720
SS Anderson Tejeda TEX AL 366151.0001020.714
C Ronaldo Hernandez TB AL 91010.000210.642
2B Vidal Brujan TB AL 81011.000200.572
3B Kevin Padlo TB AL 375251.000920.736
LF Yoshitomo Tsutsugo TB AL 141143150.235000.661
SS Jonathan Arauz BOS AL 354141.261920.668
CF Shogo Akiyama CIN NL 172225203.2794891.728
3B Jonathan India CIN NL 51000.000100.662
CF Nick Heath KC AL 91011.000200.612
OF Khalil Lee KC AL 162121.000410.597
SS Isaac Paredes DET AL 253130.000710.719
2B Travis Blankenhorn MIN AL 61010.000100.696
C Yermin Mercedes CWS AL 213130.000510.743
1B Gavin Sheets CWS AL 517581.0001450.681
1B Andrew Vaughn CWS AL 274240.000710.709

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!