Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2020 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of July 22, 2020

Pitchers

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg IPWSOBBSVERAWHIPGGS
P Jose Alvarez PHI NL 22121714.131.33230
P Cam Bedrosian ANA AL 22124813.961.27210
P Trevor Gott SF NL 19120813.881.29210
P Andrew Heaney ANA AL 554621604.191.271010
P Garrett Richards SD NL 472481904.161.4299
P Matt Shoemaker TOR AL 463431504.521.3399
P Joe Smith HOU AL 505302.32.70100
P Michael Feliz PIT NL 21126914.281.34210
P Will Harris WAS NL 22124623.441.14230
P Dallas Keuchel CWS AL 644522204.331.371111
P Lance McCullers Jr. HOU AL 514562003.771.291010
P Brad Peacock HOU AL 23226904.211.25162
P Vince Velasquez PHI NL 453481704.811.36128
P Asher Wojciechowski BAL AL 482451805.511.40109
P Chris Bassitt OAK AL 423391504.211.28127
P Jesse Chavez TEX AL 22122614.451.26190
P Tyler Clippard MIN AL 17121714.471.16200
P Sean Doolittle WAS NL 20123593.961.14210
P Kendall Graveman SEA AL 423321404.911.4677
P Sonny Gray CIN NL 635692403.881.271111
P Jesse Hahn KC AL 20120904.771.53102
P Drew Pomeranz SD NL 24128913.781.26200
P Pat Venditte MIA NL 12113503.751.2590
P Matthew Boyd DET AL 674742004.371.251111
P Miguel Castro BAL AL 251241214.561.39210
P Brett Cecil STL NL 1019404.701.52110
P Liam Hendriks OAK AL 251357123.161.09250
P Daniel Norris DET AL 472431505.051.3998
P Roberto Osuna HOU AL 231285133.35.99220
P Marcus Stroman NYM NL 624522103.891.361111
P Ryan Tepera CHC NL 16115604.441.32160
RP Ross Detwiler CWS AL 16111605.811.5362
P Mike Foltynewicz ATL NL 614562204.531.301111
P Mike Minor TEX AL 685652204.421.261111
P Julio Teheran ANA AL 604562504.921.401010
P Dan Winkler CHC NL 17218704.531.36130
P Matt Wisler MIN AL 16117405.011.35111
P Alex Wood LA NL 493431404.121.36109
P Mike Fiers OAK AL 614471805.011.311111
P Corey Knebel MIL NL 19130813.881.31190
P Jimmy Nelson LA NL 11111903.06.9596
P Will Smith ATL NL 22131753.341.13210
P Tyler Thornburg CIN NL 607405.961.5960
P Marco Gonzales SEA AL 664511804.501.321111
P Lance Lynn TEX AL 675762503.971.281211
P Carlos Martinez STL NL 463451933.981.31147
P Trevor Rosenthal KC AL 150151005.481.67150
P Michael Wacha NYM NL 493422004.631.46109
P Adam Wainwright STL NL 523441904.501.4099
P Jake Arrieta PHI NL 583482104.761.421010
P Carl Edwards Jr. SEA AL 16120914.121.36170
RP Justin Grimm MIL NL 12112705.731.60130
P Kyle Hendricks CHC NL 684571604.041.211111
P Jon Lester CHC NL 614542204.761.421111
P Hector Rondon ARI NL 22121714.081.30220
RP Brian Schlitter OAK AL 1117504.301.3990
P Chase Anderson TOR AL 523461804.911.32109
P Archie Bradley ARI NL 2512810123.971.30240
P Andrew Chafin ARI NL 20125913.631.36250
P Patrick Corbin WAS NL 705812403.671.241212
P Daniel Hudson WAS NL 242241044.281.33230
P Dominic Leone CLE AL 14117604.911.44140
P Evan Marshall CWS AL 18117804.181.45200
P Oliver Perez CLE AL 18121604.021.20220
P Robbie Ray ARI NL 604772904.281.331111
P Brett Anderson MIL NL 473301504.571.411010
P Pedro Baez LA NL 24226904.071.16240
P Yimi Garcia MIA NL 18119514.431.16190
P Zack Greinke HOU AL 715681603.951.161212
P Kenley Jansen LA NL 241316143.731.02220
P Clayton Kershaw LA NL 686711603.571.111111
P Juan Nicasio TEX AL 9110304.261.3790
P Hyun-Jin Ryu TOR AL 644611404.001.221111
P Ray Black MIL NL 10113704.211.39170
P Madison Bumgarner ARI NL 674631804.431.241111
P Josh Osich BOS AL 11111414.881.36120
P Yusmeiro Petit OAK AL 28127614.231.11250
P Sergio Romo MIN AL 22124724.581.23230
P Hunter Strickland WAS NL 00000.00.0000
P Shawn Armstrong BAL AL 17119814.351.40170
P Trevor Bauer CIN NL 725852703.921.231212
P Carlos Carrasco CLE AL 584661403.891.211010
P Corey Kluber TEX AL 644661704.061.281111
P Roenis Elias WAS NL 17115704.601.35150
P J.A. Happ NYY AL 554501804.681.301010
P Felix Hernandez ATL NL 00000.00.0000
RP Lucas Luetge OAK AL 808404.871.4670
P Mike Montgomery KC AL 513391804.921.51109
P James Paxton NYY AL 594711803.971.221010
P Steve Cishek CWS AL 231231014.251.27230
P Adam Conley MIA NL 21118814.591.48190
P Brad Hand CLE AL 221318123.621.17230
P Jose Urena MIA NL 422361404.431.30137
P Jacob deGrom NYM NL 756911802.991.051212
P Jeurys Familia NYM NL 221241114.061.48220
P Steven Matz NYM NL 553511904.441.351010
P Rafael Montero TEX AL 22125713.941.26190
P Hansel Robles ANA AL 241289103.931.19240
P Noah Syndergaard NYM NL 00000.00.0000
P Zack Wheeler PHI NL 664661904.071.271111
P Aaron Barrett WAS NL 1219605.891.74140
P A.J. Cole TOR AL 13114504.961.3971
P Gio Gonzalez CWS AL 483442204.581.44109
P Matt Grace ARI NL 403104.501.2540
P Tanner Roark TOR AL 613551904.811.361111
P Joe Ross WAS NL 00000.00.0000
P Max Scherzer WAS NL 735961703.201.051111
P Craig Stammen SD NL 26225613.801.18230
P Stephen Strasburg WAS NL 696822003.511.141111
P Blake Treinen LA NL 24225923.711.32220
P Jordan Zimmermann DET AL 14111702.53.6755
P Brad Brach NYM NL 17120804.291.47160
P Zack Britton NYY AL 211211113.431.31230
P Dylan Bundy ANA AL 644642004.601.311111
P Oliver Drake TB AL 20126703.571.22180
P Kevin Gausman SF NL 573551804.321.381010
P Mychal Givens BAL AL 261321064.041.19230
P T.J. McFarland OAK AL 20114704.341.45160
P Darren O'Day ATL NL 15117504.051.20150
P Chaz Roe TB AL 18122904.121.39220
P Tayron Guerrero CWS AL 12114715.231.55110
P Ian Kennedy KC AL 24126894.191.23230
P Craig Kimbrel CHC NL 2113010113.911.26220
P Jesse Biddle CIN NL 171171005.141.57170
P Jake Diekman OAK AL 211271113.761.38240
P Luis Garcia TEX AL 505412.91.84100
P Ken Giles TOR AL 221327113.231.13230
P Cole Hamels ATL NL 533522004.291.371010
P Adam Morgan PHI NL 19220714.281.22210
P Hector Neris PHI NL 231328103.691.15220
P Aaron Nola PHI NL 704782403.861.251212
RP Joely Rodriguez TEX AL 717602.51.78150
P Gerrit Cole NYY AL 7561032103.171.051212
P Deolis Guerra PHI NL 13012403.871.26100
P Francisco Liriano PHI NL 00000.00.0000
P Mark Melancon ATL NL 22123783.861.32230
P Charlie Morton TB AL 686792203.471.161111
P Jameson Taillon PIT NL 00000.00.0000
P Tony Watson SF NL 23122674.071.22230
P Anthony Bass TOR AL 22121814.251.28220
P Alex Claudio MIL NL 22115703.941.35220
P Yu Darvish CHC NL 654792203.971.191111
P Jerad Eickhoff SD NL 17115604.661.3663
P Chi Chi Gonzalez COL NL 201151005.481.5264
P Luke Jackson ATL NL 23229913.611.39220
P Keone Kela PIT NL 20125893.451.12200
P Martin Perez BOS AL 584462204.801.471111
P Chris Archer PIT NL 00000.00.0000
P Alex Cobb BAL AL 563381605.221.431010
P Alex Colome CWS AL 231268114.061.21240
P Jake Odorizzi MIN AL 604662204.371.291111
P Drew Smyly SF NL 462461804.811.4088
P Kirby Yates SD NL 231357132.971.02230
P Matt Barnes BOS AL 241361223.581.31250
P Heath Hembree BOS AL 18122704.461.33190
P Brian Johnson BOS AL 302251305.731.6175
P Joe Kelly LA NL 20124913.821.34230
P Wade Miley CIN NL 503412004.591.411010
P Rick Porcello NYM NL 614521704.621.311111
P Noe Ramirez ANA AL 20123714.351.22190
P Eduardo Rodriguez BOS AL 554592204.181.311010
P Brandon Workman BOS AL 2423212113.561.21250
P Homer Bailey MIN AL 503441704.901.4299
P Aroldis Chapman NYY AL 201319132.901.15200
P Johnny Cueto SF NL 573471804.371.341010
P Anthony DeSclafani CIN NL 553531604.561.301010
P Amir Garrett CIN NL 231291114.071.36230
P Raisel Iglesias CIN NL 241318123.931.17240
P Mike Leake ARI NL 00000.00.0000
P Michael Lorenzen CIN NL 271271023.961.28230
RP Josh A. Smith MIA NL 21119704.711.40122
P Tyler Anderson SF NL 252241005.241.4785
P Tyler Chatwood CHC NL 494442904.531.53118
P Jairo Diaz COL NL 22123924.361.42230
P Tommy Kahnle NYY AL 23131903.611.20240
P Jordan Lyles TEX AL 473451905.001.39109
P Justin Miller TOR AL 12113404.681.24120
P Scott Oberg COL NL 25226923.441.25230
P Adam Ottavino NYY AL 261341314.041.29240
P Chris Rusin ATL NL 806304.641.4261
P Wade Davis COL NL 241281194.731.49220
P Danny Duffy KC AL 614552204.791.381111
P Kelvin Herrera CWS AL 19119614.491.41180
P Edinson Volquez TEX AL 515502.98.8791
P Buck Farmer DET AL 241261014.441.36240
P Shane Greene ATL NL 25126813.951.20240
P Kyle Ryan CHC NL 211201004.341.45230
P Anibal Sanchez WAS NL 594512004.971.361111
P Joakim Soria OAK AL 23127713.891.15230
P Justin Verlander HOU AL 696871603.371.011111
P Kyle Gibson TEX AL 614572304.581.391111
P Trevor May MIN AL 20125814.131.19230
P Ryan Pressly HOU AL 23130713.201.07240
P Junior Guerra ARI NL 242241014.421.29210
P Frankie Montas OAK AL 624621903.961.271110
P Jose Quintana CHC NL 463421504.511.3699
P David Robertson PHI NL 415302.24.71100
P Carlos Rodon CWS AL 151151302.52.75106
P Chris Sale BOS AL 00000.00.0000
P Jeff Samardzija SF NL 633502004.711.321111
P Dellin Betances NYM NL 20130923.161.10200
P Nathan Eovaldi BOS AL 503491704.591.411010
P Chris Martin ATL NL 19121413.421.22200
P Andrew Miller STL NL 20126823.781.27200
P Ivan Nova DET AL 543351305.121.40109
P Michael Pineda MIN AL 21219604.701.2944
P Chasen Shreve NYM NL 9111504.341.38100
P Masahiro Tanaka NYY AL 614561504.411.231111
P Justin Wilson NYM NL 18122913.731.37220
P Jandel Gustave SF NL 1219604.181.36140
P Joe Musgrove PIT NL 624571604.271.271111
P Rich Hill MIN AL 433491504.141.2199
P J.B. Wendelken OAK AL 14115604.051.20140
P Joe Biagini HOU AL 16114704.711.46160
P John Gant STL NL 262251104.031.36191
P Ryan Weber BOS AL 443301304.791.39108
P Zach Davies SD NL 513341904.851.461010
P Adrian Houser MIL NL 543511814.181.371110
P Jorge Lopez KC AL 412351504.811.45136
P Matt Bowman CIN NL 13112504.061.37110
P Pierce Johnson SD NL 15115704.291.46150
P Silvino Bracho ARI NL 516404.001.03160
P Jharel Cotton CHC NL 11010405.001.4251
P Ross Stripling LA NL 403401104.161.26147
P Kyle Crick PIT NL 211251234.311.40230
P Chris Stratton PIT NL 221191004.771.51152
P Mike Clevinger CLE AL 665802303.571.181111
P Nick Wittgren CLE AL 22123714.301.24220
P Robert Gsellman NYM NL 20119804.341.40161
P Seth Lugo NYM NL 24129723.261.08220
P Andrew Triggs SF NL 12011404.031.2961
P Luis Perdomo SD NL 13111504.111.36110
P Colin Rea CHC NL 19115905.541.5473
P Jimmy Cordero CWS AL 13112704.291.36140
P Edubray Ramos LA NL 606204.411.3370
P Tyler Glasnow TB AL 574702103.671.211010
P Jose Leclerc TEX AL 2413513103.741.26240
P Yohander Mendez TEX AL 605503.08.8651
P Jake Faria MIL NL 13113714.881.4771
P Taylor Guerrieri TEX AL 16113906.191.63103
P Blake Snell TB AL 625792203.431.181111
P Sal Romano CIN NL 515402.82.7971
P Robert Stephenson CIN NL 221281014.071.29190
P Carlos Estevez COL NL 24127914.291.37220
P Jon Gray COL NL 644642304.451.371111
P German Marquez COL NL 654671804.301.261111
P Antonio Senzatela COL NL 543362105.401.551010
P Scott Alexander LA NL 12110503.721.39100
P Alec Mills CHC NL 312301204.771.38105
P Matt Strahm SD NL 24126714.181.24191
P Kyle Zimmer KC AL 505613.14.93110
P Michael Fulmer DET AL 412341404.521.3388
P Tyler Duffey MIN AL 23127713.821.15220
P Taylor Rogers MIN AL 251316123.211.07230
P Randy Rosario KC AL 12110504.601.53130
P Brandon Brennan SEA AL 211211014.301.36210
P Luis Cessa NYY AL 16116704.831.37111
P Nick Goody TEX AL 19122905.041.37210
P James Pazos COL NL 14115704.991.47160
P Luis Severino NYY AL 00000.00.0000
P Austin Adams SEA AL 14120813.531.3900
P Kyle McGowin WAS NL 809405.981.5252
P Chris Devenski HOU AL 23126704.181.22210
P Jose Urquidy HOU AL 473461204.271.2599
P James Hoyt CLE AL 11113504.441.31110
RP Cy Sneed HOU AL 12112405.701.4961
P Ryan Brasier BOS AL 19120603.891.22200
P Sean Manaea OAK AL 554491504.051.2799
P Daniel Mengden OAK AL 1118702.55.7473
P Lou Trivino OAK AL 24125914.121.36210
P Taylor Cole ANA AL 10111514.331.4080
P Jordan Romano TOR AL 18120805.821.54151
P Sean Newcomb ATL NL 392381904.301.38156
P Lucas Sims CIN NL 191231004.401.35142
P Josh Hader MIL NL 2614310122.89.95240
P Brent Suter MIL NL 26225704.181.21172
P Nick Ramirez DET AL 13113614.251.41100
P Sandy Alcantara MIA NL 653532804.581.421111
P John Brebbia STL NL 617503.601.06230
RP Junior Fernandez STL NL 15117904.401.38150
P Jack Flaherty STL NL 695822203.611.131212
P Austin Gomber STL NL 16116704.491.3782
P Daniel Ponce de Leon STL NL 272281404.521.36133
P Luke Weaver ARI NL 503511604.211.291010
P Felix Pena ANA AL 15116704.381.26102
P Duane Underwood Jr. CHC NL 11110604.561.48101
P Anthony Banda TB AL 14114604.271.3481
RP Jose Cisnero DET AL 211231204.781.46240
RP Yoan Lopez ARI NL 18116704.441.27190
P Scott Barlow KC AL 231281214.181.40220
P Grant Dayton ATL NL 10111304.131.3190
P Jose De Leon CIN NL 12114604.661.4062
P Josh Sborz LA NL 809304.281.3080
P Julio Urias LA NL 553612003.971.27129
P Tyler Beede SF NL 00000.00.0000
P Sam Coonrod SF NL 16114904.401.41180
RP Tyler Rogers SF NL 21117913.941.31220
P Ben Heller NYY AL 11114505.081.46110
P Adam Plutko CLE AL 322251105.171.35135
P Dan Altavilla SEA AL 15118814.181.35160
P Paul Fry BAL AL 19119914.271.42190
P Zack Littell MIN AL 15115604.261.40140
P Ryan Yarbrough TB AL 493431304.141.2199
P Luis Castillo CIN NL 675762503.771.241212
P Kyle Keller ANA AL 10012504.111.3590
P Tyler Kinley COL NL 14114905.191.63170
RP Chris Mazza BOS AL 20115705.841.5462
P Dillon Peters ANA AL 16113605.251.4553
P Drew Steckenrider MIA NL 10011504.431.25120
P Paul Sewald NYM NL 909304.661.2990
P Erick Fedde WAS NL 251181104.961.5084
P Lucas Giolito CWS AL 685792404.071.201111
RP Taylor Guilbeau SEA AL 12110604.171.34150
P Wander Suero WAS NL 20122714.101.31190
P Austin Voth WAS NL 403391504.581.31108
P Stefan Crichton ARI NL 16116604.271.28150
P Hunter Harvey BAL AL 21124944.501.36191
P David Hess BAL AL 19115705.601.4582
RP Richard Rodriguez PIT NL 23125814.241.30240
P Tanner Scott BAL AL 13117803.991.49150
P Adam Cimber CLE AL 22117614.391.31210
P Gerardo Reyes SD NL 10013604.331.38100
RP Eric Yardley MIL NL 806304.291.3380
P Victor Arano PHI NL 718502.10.67120
P Zach Eflin PHI NL 543451604.791.351010
P Yacksel Rios PIT NL 11011605.151.52110
P Steven Brault PIT NL 492422404.831.48128
P Montana DuRapau PIT NL 12114605.041.40110
P Chad Kuhl PIT NL 422381705.441.48117
P Dovydas Neverauskas PIT NL 11112604.611.51130
P Josh D. Smith CIN NL 9010504.711.4870
P Trevor Williams PIT NL 593452004.801.391111
P Pedro Payano NYM NL 222191305.601.6068
P Kyle Bird TEX AL 161151004.721.56150
P Dylan Floro LA NL 16114504.191.33140
P Adam Kolarek LA NL 14111503.781.29160
P Parker Markel ANA AL 10012604.841.5190
P Jaime Schultz OAK AL 10112705.231.5881
P Matt Magill SEA AL 21125944.231.37220
P Wandy Peralta SF NL 16113704.231.45160
P Cody Reed CIN NL 15116604.141.42120
P Kyle Freeland COL NL 533412105.151.471010
P Jeff Hoffman COL NL 432361805.371.53108
P Luke Farrell TEX AL 909604.921.3681
RP Ashton Goudeau COL NL 17115605.631.5082
P Kevin McCarthy KC AL 21114714.191.42200
RP Sam Selman SF NL 8011503.701.3380
P Tyler Alexander DET AL 25121605.281.39133
P Joe Jimenez DET AL 221309104.191.24230
P Joe Mantiply ARI NL 12110304.681.2881
RP Luke Bard ANA AL 10010404.791.3780
P Jose Berrios MIN AL 715712104.131.241212
P Nick Burdi PIT NL 12117504.221.35140
P Trevor Hildenberger BOS AL 13111404.601.37130
P Marcus Walden BOS AL 21121914.131.33200
P Carson Fulmer CWS AL 141131105.481.63102
P Richard Bleier BAL AL 22115514.331.34210
P Giovanny Gallegos STL NL 21126673.571.08200
P Chad Green NYY AL 25134703.541.13211
P Jonathan Holder NYY AL 17118504.501.25150
P James Kaprielian OAK AL 908304.521.3172
P Brady Lail CWS AL 18117905.751.5374
P Caleb Smith MIA NL 634672404.481.271111
P Tyler Webb STL NL 17116704.331.32180
P Andrew Kittredge TB AL 12114404.321.33140
P Javy Guerra SD NL 11010604.771.43140
P Diego Castillo TB AL 23128823.461.19220
P Ryne Stanek MIA NL 241291133.801.27260
P Edwin Diaz NYM NL 241388113.211.13230
P Mike Mayers ANA AL 12111504.681.44130
P Reynaldo Lopez CWS AL 583552204.851.371010
P Keynan Middleton ANA AL 18119924.391.41180
P Paul Blackburn OAK AL 17111504.721.3962
P Daniel Gossett OAK AL 1017505.741.5043
P A.J. Puk OAK AL 474512004.011.39128
P Bobby Wahl MIL NL 8010506.121.62100
P Ryan Borucki TOR AL 252191004.891.4785
P Glenn Sparkman KC AL 24116805.661.51103
P Max Fried ATL NL 604622203.811.361111
P A.J. Minter ATL NL 506402.32.76110
P Patrick Weigel ATL NL 1009604.871.5562
P Alex Reyes STL NL 14111905.181.6281
P Rowan Wick CHC NL 211221013.941.34240
P Josh Taylor BOS AL 17120703.711.31160
P Reyes Moronta SF NL 406502.29.74100
P Miguel Diaz SD NL 13115805.331.5273
P Walker Lockett NYM NL 1119406.731.6352
P Jose Ruiz CWS AL 919615.821.71120
P Drew Anderson CWS AL 909505.541.5132
P Nick Pivetta PHI NL 342351314.541.41164
P Clay Holmes PIT NL 161151104.691.60131
P Josh Lindblom MIL NL 584551804.431.351010
P Edgar Santana PIT NL 504303.35.92130
P Ariel Jurado TEX AL 916503.03.8262
P Jose Alvarado TB AL 191231023.631.41190
P Hunter Wood CLE AL 15115614.371.32150
P Tyler Mahle CIN NL 342321104.471.37124
P Keury Mella ARI NL 263191205.601.5769
P Yency Almonte COL NL 14112705.511.55140
P Jakob Junis KC AL 613552004.721.371111
P Eric Skoglund KC AL 19112705.881.5254
P Josh Staumont KC AL 151141115.491.64121
P Stephen Gonsalves NYM NL 262251504.421.4598
P Fernando Romero MIN AL 505402.43.7990
P Aaron Slegers TB AL 25216705.221.4067
P Aaron Bummer CWS AL 22122913.491.27230
RP Zack Burdi CWS AL 9110604.641.5490
P Jace Fry CWS AL 201241204.161.44210
P Michael Kopech CWS AL 00000.00.0000
P Jaime Barria ANA AL 24120805.201.3664
P Cionel Perez HOU AL 12111504.911.4461
P Thomas Pannone TOR AL 14114604.831.37101
P Freddy Peralta MIL NL 373491704.141.34165
P Brandon Woodruff MIL NL 614672013.961.251111
P Miles Mikolas STL NL 543421204.181.241010
P Adbert Alzolay CHC NL 14114704.861.4443
P Dillon Maples CHC NL 9014803.971.55100
P Walker Buehler LA NL 696801703.481.121111
P Wilmer Font TOR AL 818502.59.71121
P Dennis Santana LA NL 13113604.661.4062
P Julian Merryweather TOR AL 11110405.051.3951
P Elieser Hernandez MIA NL 372361304.661.34117
P Pablo Lopez MIA NL 553461604.351.301010
P Tyler Bashlor NYM NL 10010504.851.45100
P Gerson Bautista SEA AL 9010604.781.5580
P Corey Oswalt NYM NL 13111404.821.3742
P Jefry Rodriguez CLE AL 15112805.191.5353
P Nestor Cortes SEA AL 12112505.771.5200
P Colten Brewer BOS AL 16115904.901.58161
P Jose Castillo SD NL 516301.99.65100
P Dinelson Lamet SD NL 533652203.841.291010
P Phil Maton CLE AL 13114504.501.38120
P Brad Wieck CHC NL 16122704.081.23190
P Seranthony Dominguez PHI NL 00000.00.0000
P Franklyn Kilome NYM NL 211171204.751.5684
P Ranger Suarez PHI NL 15113604.281.45131
P Dario Agrazal DET AL 21114504.951.3375
P Nik Turley PIT NL 12013704.751.5081
P Jonathan Hernandez TEX AL 12113805.301.56121
P Brett Martin TEX AL 19117704.101.39170
P Joe Palumbo TEX AL 15115704.951.4763
P Yonny Chirinos TB AL 513451304.201.22108
P Brent Honeywell Jr. TB AL 15115505.421.5944
P Jose Mujica COL NL 1317505.671.5664
P Jalen Beeks TB AL 19117804.231.4592
P Ty Buttrey ANA AL 22126823.771.29230
RP Sam Howard PIT NL 10010504.821.4471
P Jesus Tinoco COL NL 1008505.891.6190
P Sam Gaviglio TOR AL 24121704.411.28170
P Brad Keller KC AL 573432404.511.411111
P Gregory Soto DET AL 201161105.021.65170
P Spencer Turnbull DET AL 503482004.481.39119
P Lewis Thorpe MIN AL 13113504.541.4362
P Jonathan Loaisiga NYY AL 322361104.861.41114
P Jordan Montgomery NYY AL 423401504.361.38108
P Rogelio Armenteros HOU AL 15115604.911.4142
P Trent Thornton TOR AL 432401504.711.40127
P Framber Valdez HOU AL 252271403.871.39124
P Nolan Blackwood DET AL 1319604.501.50100
RP Kyle Finnegan WAS NL 909414.291.4370
P Grant Holmes OAK AL 11110504.511.3961
P Sean Reid-Foley TOR AL 181191004.921.5092
RP Justin Shafer CIN NL 14113704.611.46120
P Kolby Allard TEX AL 20115905.261.5454
P Mike Soroka ATL NL 654551803.921.261111
P Kyle Wright ATL NL 281261405.681.5787
P Corbin Burnes MIL NL 322351504.451.45156
P Ryan Helsley STL NL 221211024.181.35191
P Jordan Hicks STL NL 17119933.251.31200
P Dakota Hudson STL NL 604452804.461.461111
P Jake Woodford STL NL 191161005.371.5863
P Taylor Clarke ARI NL 21117805.381.4193
P Taylor Widener ARI NL 14115805.161.5343
P Dereck Rodriguez SF NL 271211004.891.38103
P Andrew Suarez SF NL 27120905.141.4774
P Cam Hill CLE AL 819404.501.3880
RP Cole Sulser BAL AL 8010404.421.3780
P Matt Festa SEA AL 12112505.101.40110
RP Art Warren SEA AL 809504.341.4690
P Zac Gallen ARI NL 584612204.021.321111
P Nick Neidert MIA NL 21117704.861.4154
P Trevor Richards TB AL 251251004.661.3694
P Jordan Yamamoto MIA NL 352341704.591.3477
P Drew Smith NYM NL 303202.67.7870
P Eric Lauer MIL NL 473431604.591.4098
P Cal Quantrill SD NL 27222904.611.38104
P Robert Stock PHI NL 11112604.621.45100
P Trey Wingenter SD NL 11116804.371.39180
P Enyel De Los Santos PHI NL 716502.94.7852
P JD Hammer PHI NL 707305.141.4670
P Cole Irvin PHI NL 1008405.481.4662
P Alex McRae CWS AL 263211205.601.5378
P Ian Gibaut TEX AL 9110505.001.4880
P Tanner Rainey WAS NL 191261404.221.48220
P Ryan Castellani COL NL 161131006.271.7443
P Peter Lambert COL NL 24116905.811.5655
P Scott Blewett KC AL 1419706.111.6643
P Foster Griffin KC AL 17112805.941.6444
RP Richard Lovelady KC AL 1008304.391.3490
P Alex Faedo DET AL 12111405.221.4142
P Dylan Cease CWS AL 473482404.531.451010
P Dane Dunning CWS AL 19117804.991.4944
P Chance Adams KC AL 13011706.281.6480
P Cody Carroll BAL AL 16117805.941.63100
RP J.P. Feyereisen MIL NL 11111605.321.47110
P Justus Sheffield SEA AL 503472404.551.4899
P Dillon Tate BAL AL 13112504.781.3871
P Justin Anderson ANA AL 81101002.30.74160
P Jose Suarez ANA AL 15114604.941.4533
P Griffin Canning ANA AL 383381404.271.3177
P Bryan Abreu HOU AL 181251104.101.31141
P Josh James HOU AL 403551903.891.29127
P Brandon Bielak HOU AL 16114705.251.4643
P Kent Emanuel HOU AL 21117605.021.41102
RP Corbin Martin ARI NL 13112505.311.4143
P Forrest Whitley HOU AL 211201005.341.4744
P Tanner Anderson OAK AL 23314905.281.5076
P Jesus Luzardo OAK AL 503511503.901.24109
P Yennsy Diaz TOR AL 16112805.531.5673
P Elvis Luciano TOR AL 13111704.921.5491
P Jacob Waguespack TOR AL 14112704.821.4172
P T.J. Zeuch TOR AL 1419605.491.5442
P Chad Sobotka ATL NL 10012504.281.38100
P Touki Toussaint ATL NL 13114904.621.5162
P Jacob Webb ATL NL 12112604.071.33120
P Bryse Wilson ATL NL 26223904.311.42124
P Huascar Ynoa ATL NL 172181004.941.5374
P Ian Anderson ATL NL 201211104.621.4844
P Tucker Davidson ATL NL 243221404.311.5479
P Joey Wentz DET AL 292261404.881.5399
P Angel Perdomo MIL NL 181221304.771.58122
P Genesis Cabrera STL NL 12112705.211.5592
P James Norwood CHC NL 9010504.421.4690
P Merrill Kelly ARI NL 493421804.611.36119
P Joel Payamps ARI NL 918305.681.6151
P Bo Takahashi ARI NL 24221905.271.4695
P Jon Duplantier ARI NL 17117804.861.5582
RP Kevin Ginkel ARI NL 20123913.741.23210
P Caleb Ferguson LA NL 14117603.771.26130
P Melvin Adon SF NL 12012804.671.5881
P Logan Webb SF NL 302271304.601.4576
P Shaun Anderson SF NL 18114715.091.46131
RP Enderson Franco SF NL 20116704.831.4394
P Conner Menez SF NL 17119904.411.4183
P Carlos Navas SF NL 11010404.361.3071
P Shane Bieber CLE AL 736811503.691.141211
P Shao-Ching Chiang DET AL 21115706.091.5293
P Yusei Kikuchi SEA AL 613502004.661.411111
P Erik Swanson SEA AL 26125904.791.22182
P Justin Dunn SEA AL 392351604.651.4277
RP David McKay DET AL 15118904.921.46170
P Nick Anderson TB AL 22132783.381.18230
P Jeff Brigham MIA NL 717502.43.73140
P Jorge Guzman MIA NL 282242005.301.6366
P Jordan Holloway MIA NL 141121105.181.7273
P Robert Dugger MIA NL 23118905.311.4673
P Kyle Dowdy CLE AL 211171306.281.74105
P Daniel Zamora NYM NL 9110404.621.46110
P Anthony Kay TOR AL 1019902.76.7974
P David Peterson NYM NL 261231004.201.4255
P James Bourque WAS NL 9011504.401.4790
P Austen Williams WAS NL 404302.82.8161
P Branden Kline BAL AL 13012605.071.48110
P John Means BAL AL 634501604.981.271111
P Evan Phillips BAL AL 8010504.831.5280
RP Dean Kremer BAL AL 271241205.341.5065
P Joey Lucchesi SD NL 583562104.401.301111
P Chris Paddack SD NL 644691503.721.161111
RP Logan Allen CLE AL 322291304.941.44105
RP David Bednar SD NL 10112503.741.28100
P Austin Davis PHI NL 12114604.351.37100
RP Edgar Garcia PHI NL 11112614.781.43100
P JT Brubaker PIT NL 16113604.791.4743
P Mitch Keller PIT NL 533552004.241.371010
RP Geoff Hartlieb PIT NL 606502.76.89100
P Brock Burke TEX AL 00000.00.0000
P Taylor Hearn TEX AL 405503.28.8752
P Wei-Chieh Huang TEX AL 12113805.761.6882
P Phillips Valdez BOS AL 12010604.981.5062
RP Colin Poche TB AL 10114811.83.58200
P Darwinzon Hernandez BOS AL 141191004.301.54150
P Mike Shawaryn BOS AL 13111605.631.5362
P Tony Santillan CIN NL 15113805.551.6033
RP Ben Bowden COL NL 10012504.681.43100
P Rico Garcia SF NL 253231104.591.4165
P Jake Newberry KC AL 1009504.781.4890
P Casey Mize DET AL 18115604.811.4344
P Kohl Stewart BAL AL 362241504.961.5086
P Ian Hamilton CWS AL 11010404.221.2790
P Jimmy Lambert CWS AL 17116805.401.5153
P Michael King NYY AL 14112505.381.4172
P Patrick Sandoval ANA AL 262261204.461.4375
RP Cristian Javier HOU AL 151201004.591.4843
P Enoli Paredes HOU AL 161191005.061.5362
P Blake Taylor HOU AL 15114904.501.55121
P Daulton Jefferies OAK AL 13112304.101.1962
RP Shun Yamaguchi TOR AL 271251204.741.39153
RP Jeremy Walker ATL NL 13111605.031.56113
RP Devin Williams MIL NL 13115804.481.50120
P Kwang-Hyun Kim STL NL 382321305.131.42137
P Alvaro Seijas STL NL 261171706.021.7995
RP Trevor Megill CHC NL 10012404.121.3390
RP Manuel Rodriguez CHC NL 131131005.021.68120
P Riley Smith ARI NL 261211005.091.4565
P Alex Young ARI NL 322271304.391.32124
P Tony Gonsolin LA NL 232221104.371.3194
P Victor Gonzalez LA NL 19117804.261.39105
P Dustin May LA NL 373341103.881.26117
P Marshall Kasowski LA NL 8112604.501.5080
P Dany Jimenez SF NL 10110605.621.54120
P Aaron Civale CLE AL 483411303.861.2299
RP Emmanuel Clase CLE AL 14114413.731.28160
RP James Karinchak CLE AL 201281113.781.18180
P Scott Moss CLE AL 191201105.041.5083
P Zach Plesac CLE AL 473381504.651.3199
P Zac Grotz SEA AL 12111404.021.2881
P Yohan Ramirez SEA AL 111121105.871.6491
P Edward Cabrera MIA NL 17116904.791.5144
P Sixto Sanchez MIA NL 16113504.971.4033
P Sterling Sharp MIA NL 13110505.731.5591
RP Alex Vesia MIA NL 13115504.061.31110
P Ben Braymer WAS NL 18115905.621.5953
P Keegan Akin BAL AL 231221205.521.5354
P Michael Rucker BAL AL 11010405.001.4271
RP Michel Baez SD NL 11111504.141.4281
P Adrian Morejon SD NL 12113604.401.3863
RP Andres Munoz SD NL 618612.74.87210
P MacKenzie Gore SD NL 272281104.201.3255
P Luis Patino SD NL 18119903.901.4044
RP Garrett Cleavinger PHI NL 10013804.471.6080
P Trevor Kelley PHI NL 12110505.351.46120
P Spencer Howard PHI NL 312321304.651.3966
P Damon Jones PHI NL 201241604.831.6665
P Ramon Rosso PHI NL 251231205.221.4685
P Blake Cederlind PIT NL 11010704.911.64100
RP Cody Ponce PIT NL 1019404.801.4461
P James Marvel PIT NL 23116904.961.4444
RP Demarcus Evans TEX AL 10013804.391.6290
RP Peter Fairbanks TB AL 15118603.821.30140
P Brendan McKay TB AL 403451204.511.3297
RP Kyle Hart BOS AL 19115804.991.4763
P Tanner Houck BOS AL 252211205.281.5775
RP Ryan Hendrix CIN NL 8010504.331.5180
RP Joel Kuhnel CIN NL 10110404.341.38100
P Brooks Raley CIN NL 151121005.861.5664
RP Phillip Diehl COL NL 12112504.841.41120
RP Gabe Speier KC AL 908504.801.4890
P Jackson Kowar KC AL 282221104.891.4755
P Brady Singer KC AL 282201004.901.4355
P Beau Burrows DET AL 15113805.741.6072
RP Bryan Garcia DET AL 16115804.901.51180
RP Rony Garcia DET AL 17114705.371.47122
RP John Schreiber DET AL 15116604.451.38150
P Matt Manning DET AL 241221004.761.4344
P Tarik Skubal DET AL 18119704.601.3754
RP Jorge Alcala MIN AL 11110605.301.5362
RP Randy Dobnak MIN AL 22217604.441.33103
RP Sean Poppen MIN AL 15114704.941.4653
P Devin Smeltzer MIN AL 20117604.631.3882
RP Cody Stashak MIN AL 15115405.131.32121
RP Matt Foster CWS AL 12112504.591.38100
P Codi Heuer CWS AL 1019404.401.3870
P Deivi Garcia NYY AL 17220904.761.4153
RP Brooks Kriske NYY AL 9010504.801.5180

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!