Fantasy Baseball Nerd

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections

Consensus fantasy baseball projections weighted upon past accuracy

Projections as of Tuesday, Mar 30, 2021

Pitchers

Filter your results by selecting a position below. You can also toggle leagues by clicking on the league logo.

American League
National League
Pos Player Team Lg IPWSOBBSVERAWHIPGGS
RP José Álvarez SF NL 392371404.351.43400
P Cam Bedrosian CIN NL 362371504.301.36380
RP Trevor Gott SF NL 25225904.301.36200
P Andrew Heaney ANA AL 159101724804.261.252829
P Garrett Richards BOS AL 11061074404.591.352222
P Matt Shoemaker MIN AL 825763304.201.231919
RP Joe Smith HOU AL 463451413.921.25540
P Nick Tropeano SF NL 372361404.691.39183
RP Michael Feliz PIT NL 502572314.471.40510
RP Will Harris WAS NL 442481313.761.28440
P Dallas Keuchel CWS AL 173121325704.281.383030
P Lance McCullers Jr. HOU AL 143101515103.671.242626
RP Collin McHugh TB AL 663702514.161.28473
P Vince Velasquez PHI NL 11261284404.441.334117
P Asher Wojciechowski NYY AL 613562205.401.451210
RP Fernando Abad BAL AL 21119604.481.34250
P Chris Bassitt OAK AL 156111415004.231.282827
RP Tyler Clippard ARI NL 413461223.651.11380
RP Sean Doolittle CIN NL 543561584.381.28520
P Kendall Graveman SEA AL 593492134.561.39502
P Sonny Gray CIN NL 147111676403.881.272928
RP Jesse Hahn KC AL 493512734.291.39481
RP Drew Pomeranz SD NL 5937828163.671.30590
P Matthew Boyd DET AL 17091815304.541.293030
RP Miguel Castro NYM NL 604663114.111.42590
RP Liam Hendriks CWS AL 6248817323.071.03640
RP Aaron Loup NYM NL 453461703.931.28510
P Daniel Norris DET AL 725702504.451.32465
P Aaron Sanchez SF NL 734624805.091.512518
P Marcus Stroman NYM NL 15791345403.991.372728
RP Ryan Tepera CHC NL 503592214.501.39470
RP Luis Avilán WAS NL 312321504.351.45370
P Ross Detwiler MIA NL 392291605.051.49332
P Mike Foltynewicz TEX AL 11961064504.991.402322
P Shelby Miller CHC NL 472412505.491.62178
P Mike Minor KC AL 16591515304.431.282929
P Julio Teheran DET AL 934754705.291.472019
P Arodys Vizcaíno NYM NL 16119704.101.29160
RP Dan Winkler CHC NL 362372304.871.50460
RP Matt Wisler SF NL 613712214.031.29571
P Alex Wood SF NL 11061003104.081.292718
P Mike Fiers OAK AL 1207864005.101.372424
P Brandon Kintzler PHI NL 554421934.441.37580
RP Corey Knebel LA NL 523672423.711.27540
P Jimmy Nelson LA NL 352362005.521.55364
P Wily Peralta DET AL 1008605.811.65130
RP Will Smith ATL NL 5857620173.501.16620
P Marco Gonzales SEA AL 171111384204.311.292929
P Lance Lynn CWS AL 179121956104.051.233030
RP Tyler Lyons NYY AL 15117604.741.39160
RP Carlos Martínez STL NL 13061165204.421.392424
RP Trevor Rosenthal OAK AL 5737735273.761.36600
P Michael Wacha TB AL 11151044304.771.412422
P Adam Wainwright STL NL 13891165004.581.392626
P Jake Arrieta CHC NL 13381064904.681.422424
P Carl Edwards Jr. ATL NL 272311704.361.38330
P Kyle Hendricks CHC NL 179121503804.061.183030
P Jon Lester WAS NL 13381084505.061.422525
RP Brian Schlitter OAK AL 292191104.231.42261
P Chase Anderson PHI NL 884843305.051.402717
RP Archie Bradley PHI NL 6046723113.981.30620
RP Andrew Chafin CHC NL 463562113.891.37570
P Patrick Corbin WAS NL 15291515804.631.353131
RP Daniel Hudson WAS NL 585652544.591.36570
P Dominic Leone SF NL 211251004.361.34220
RP Evan Marshall CWS AL 584622213.901.30600
P Oliver Pérez CLE AL 432431414.041.27480
P Robbie Ray TOR AL 14581868004.531.422928
P Brett Anderson MIL NL 1258843404.631.362323
P Pedro Báez HOU AL 533562214.341.33570
RP Yimi García MIA NL 5946518114.041.19620
P Zack Greinke HOU AL 187121743903.941.143030
RP Kenley Jansen LA NL 5947518303.851.14620
P Clayton Kershaw LA NL 175151813803.401.092828
P Hyun Jin Ryu TOR AL 167121574103.771.212929
RP Ray Black MIL NL 292361404.251.39250
P Madison Bumgarner ARI NL 16981404504.931.342829
RP Derek Law MIN AL 291291404.411.45280
P Josh Osich CIN NL 18118704.731.38170
RP Yusmeiro Petit OAK AL 613531304.121.18610
RP Sergio Romo OAK AL 583581924.271.27600
P Hunter Strickland TB AL 15114604.651.37170
RP Shawn Armstrong BAL AL 433462124.501.39500
P Trevor Bauer LA NL 198152346403.631.163131
P Carlos Carrasco NYM NL 13991603703.521.162222
P Corey Kluber NYY AL 150101534004.071.222626
P Bryan Shaw CLE AL 462402014.801.48460
RP Josh Tomlin ATL NL 573491104.971.32452
P Roenis Elías SEA AL 483392094.861.45274
P J.A. Happ MIN AL 13481204504.541.322525
RP Lucas Luetge NYY AL 232221105.761.54260
P James Paxton SEA AL 644744305.461.012424
P Taijuan Walker NYM NL 11271054604.681.322424
RP Brad Hand WAS NL 5747819253.611.16610
RP David Phelps TOR AL 533642214.271.30570
P José Ureña DET AL 965693705.161.433916
P Jerry Blevins NYM NL 231271104.301.37310
P Jacob deGrom NYM NL 200152594902.881.023131
RP Jeurys Familia NYM NL 493533004.181.45530
P Matt Harvey BAL AL 723552906.101.612115
P Steven Matz TOR AL 12971264604.811.402725
RP Rafael Montero SEA AL 5936922223.911.22610
RP Hansel Robles MIN AL 442492014.531.38510
P Noah Syndergaard NYM NL 896892403.851.281615
P Zack Wheeler PHI NL 179121695004.011.243030
P Aaron Barrett WAS NL 211201004.751.46250
RP A.J. Cole TOR AL 302311214.791.42221
P Tanner Roark TOR AL 12671094705.171.472524
P Joe Ross WAS NL 1046864005.081.462321
P Max Scherzer WAS NL 181132335003.811.182929
RP Craig Stammen SD NL 494441313.941.24490
P Stephen Strasburg WAS NL 164101764803.791.222727
RP Blake Treinen LA NL 604602353.681.28620
P Jordan Zimmermann MIL NL 37230905.201.39116
RP Brad Brach KC AL 221221204.411.49210
RP Zack Britton NYY AL 483451833.411.33380
P Dylan Bundy ANA AL 170121735304.441.232929
P Oliver Drake TB AL 302331203.821.28310
P Kevin Gausman SF NL 16091714703.941.222929
RP Mychal Givens COL NL 604732544.461.30610
P Tommy Hunter NYM NL 22121603.851.19210
RP Chaz Roe TB AL 452502114.131.36500
P Ian Kennedy TEX AL 4925316104.261.32470
RP Craig Kimbrel CHC NL 5638628273.601.24570
RP Jake Diekman OAK AL 5947833123.451.31660
P Luis García NYY AL 372361704.491.40264
RP Ken Giles SEA AL 00000.00.0000
P Adam Morgan CHC NL 282291103.981.32380
RP Héctor Neris PHI NL 6047625194.021.31640
P Aaron Nola PHI NL 191132196403.701.213131
RP Joely Rodríguez TEX AL 492562343.861.29550
P Gerrit Cole NYY AL 203162675603.281.063232
P Deolis Guerra OAK AL 18120604.911.37150
RP Mark Melancon SD NL 564481864.071.35590
P Charlie Morton ATL NL 163111785103.761.222929
RP Casey Sadler SEA AL 533492104.531.36500
P Jameson Taillon NYY AL 13481203504.281.312323
RP Anthony Bass MIA NL 5845322174.111.29580
RP Alex Claudio ANA AL 543391714.181.39580
P Yu Darvish SD NL 184142225403.481.133030
P Jerad Eickhoff NYM NL 564512104.981.401519
P Chi Chi González COL NL 532412505.801.58138
P Derek Holland DET AL 512522405.061.45353
RP Luke Jackson ATL NL 463472114.121.44430
RP Keone Kela SD NL 422521813.811.30470
RP Spencer Patton TEX AL 12115604.881.42140
P Martín Pérez BOS AL 13981075805.111.512727
RP Matt Andriese BOS AL 634672504.571.35514
P Chris Archer TB AL 13371424704.311.342323
P Brad Boxberger MIL NL 362401804.611.44360
P Alex Cobb ANA AL 1347984004.941.372425
RP Alex Colomé MIN AL 6145622214.111.30620
RP Jake McGee SF NL 5546417123.891.23590
P Matt Moore PHI NL 11461074105.041.392422
P Jake Odorizzi HOU AL 705735002.16.642727
P Erasmo Ramírez DET AL 31122905.041.38163
RP Burch Smith OAK AL 333351804.611.44272
P Drew Smyly ATL NL 10561334604.221.262323
RP Kirby Yates TOR AL 4626516213.431.2100
RP Matt Barnes BOS AL 6038232253.831.34620
RP Joe Kelly LA NL 412431903.871.42470
P Wade Miley CIN NL 12971075304.831.492525
RP Noé Ramirez CIN NL 453501914.581.3000
P Eduardo Rodriguez BOS AL 14291455804.241.372727
RP Brandon Workman CHC NL 563662834.071.37560
RP Aroldis Chapman NYY AL 5848925332.971.11590
P Johnny Cueto SF NL 14981275304.661.372626
P Anthony DeSclafani SF NL 14471304504.501.332626
RP Amir Garrett CIN NL 5937828174.041.32630
RP Raisel Iglesias ANA AL 6157921293.611.15620
RP Michael Lorenzen CIN NL 1017954604.481.404517
P Tyler Anderson PIT NL 1076884605.171.412523
RP Rex Brothers CHC NL 332432404.761.56310
RP Tyler Chatwood TOR AL 724744014.571.48484
RP Jairo Díaz COL NL 221212112.51.78450
RP David Hale PHI NL 472371504.691.45391
RP Tommy Kahnle LA NL 14120503.281.15160
P Jordan Lyles TEX AL 12761034505.261.423322
P Tyler Matzek ATL NL 544702713.861.30500
RP Scott Oberg COL NL 262271014.081.34260
RP Adam Ottavino BOS AL 584763264.051.38640
P Wade Davis KC AL 402382114.941.52420
P Danny Duffy KC AL 15591395504.781.382727
RP Greg Holland KC AL 5946428174.251.39570
RP Buck Farmer DET AL 573502314.661.38620
RP Neftalí Feliz PHI NL 15114905.341.60180
P Blaine Hardy MIL NL 392321204.311.31243
RP Ian Krol DET AL 251231004.641.42240
P David Price LA NL 11981213503.981.283617
RP Kyle Ryan CHC NL 302261204.521.43270
RP Joakim Soria ARI NL 5536121163.911.28610
RP Anthony Gose CLE AL 131141807.912.34200
P Kyle Gibson TEX AL 15991426404.751.442929
RP Trevor May NYM NL 563782333.731.18610
P Tommy Milone TOR AL 80472805.271.3675
RP Ryan Pressly HOU AL 6037618313.291.14620
P Ervin Santana KC AL 532341805.691.49149
RP Caleb Thielbar MIN AL 544551904.281.34500
RP Junior Guerra ANA AL 503482304.611.41441
P Nate Jones ATL NL 292311204.421.40300
P Frankie Montas OAK AL 13891394704.071.332726
P José Quintana ANA AL 14381314604.601.352626
P Carlos Rodón CWS AL 985934404.621.412918
P Chris Sale BOS AL 8861122203.341.091414
RP Dellin Betances NYM NL 442622613.691.31530
P Nathan Eovaldi BOS AL 13081303904.331.332625
P Domingo Germán NYY AL 655694006.721.643421
RP Chris Martin ATL NL 5936512143.651.15600
RP Andrew Miller STL NL 574642453.931.27590
P Michael Pineda MIN AL 13691283404.481.282525
RP Chasen Shreve PIT NL 391491704.291.38320
P Adam Warren NYY AL 14113504.401.35120
RP Justin Wilson NYY AL 423502413.961.37500
P Juan Minaya MIN AL 221231104.641.48200
P Joe Musgrove SD NL 153101564103.981.222928
P Rich Hill TB AL 825813704.051.272019
RP J.B. Wendelken OAK AL 584662623.941.29600
P Joe Biagini CHC NL 362311604.981.49350
RP Ben Rowen ANA AL 17014806.721.6100
RP John Gant STL NL 663653704.411.42429
RP Ryan Weber BOS AL 513351504.821.42249
RP Jacob Barnes NYM NL 332371604.221.38370
P Zach Davies CHC NL 157101215104.701.402828
P Adrian Houser MIL NL 12671094614.391.382725
RP Jorge López BAL AL 794673505.281.453215
RP Pierce Johnson SD NL 474592403.801.31570
P Silvino Bracho SF NL 19121704.111.27180
P Kenta Maeda MIN AL 166131854903.941.193029
P Ross Stripling TOR AL 11571103404.481.324917
RP Kyle Crick PIT NL 482513024.881.51560
RP Chris Stratton PIT NL 674672814.611.43532
P Kyle Barraclough NYY AL 161181005.011.54170
RP Austin Brice BOS AL 432481914.731.41460
RP Jarlin García SF NL 463401914.481.36531
RP Nick Wittgren CLE AL 594652044.361.28620
RP Robert Gsellman NYM NL 442381704.521.41321
RP Seth Lugo NYM NL 594711623.931.17424
P Ryan Buchter ARI NL 19121904.551.37260
RP Jimmy Cordero CWS AL 463402104.221.42350
P Tyler Glasnow TB AL 155122035903.561.182828
RP José Leclerc TEX AL 5727830203.721.3400
P Jake Faria ANA AL 473462204.921.44187
P Blake Snell SD NL 158121955703.511.202828
RP Sal Romano CIN NL 422391504.751.41322
RP Robert Stephenson COL NL 543662714.891.40560
RP Carlos Estévez COL NL 483542014.791.44540
P Jon Gray COL NL 15681385204.921.402828
P Germán Márquez COL NL 184111835104.301.303131
P Antonio Senzatela COL NL 1519985605.391.532928
RP Scott Alexander LA NL 282241303.861.40320
RP Alec Mills CHC NL 12881073804.791.373119
P Matt Strahm SD NL 513511514.031.22462
RP Kyle Zimmer KC AL 553573004.601.47510
P Michael Fulmer DET AL 1115843304.861.404214
RP Tyler Duffey MIN AL 583721923.881.18610
RP Taylor Rogers MIN AL 6047016143.431.19620
RP Brandon Brennan SEA AL 362361514.291.42270
RP Luis Cessa NYY AL 513452004.521.37411
P Luis Severino NYY AL 705772003.631.171413
RP Austin Adams SD NL 281411414.151.3100
RP Javy Guerra WAS NL 312271104.951.45310
P DJ Johnson CLE AL 13114605.491.68150
RP Kyle McGowin WAS NL 241241602.31.89284
P Chris Devenski ARI NL 452471504.371.29440
P Reymin Guduan OAK AL 181201104.441.48170
P Jose Urquidy HOU AL 13581203704.421.232625
P Ryan Thompson TB AL 583502024.201.39560
RP Cesar Valdez BAL AL 594491944.561.33442
RP Ryan Brasier BOS AL 503521824.281.30500
P Sean Manaea OAK AL 13791203504.141.232627
RP Lou Trivino OAK AL 603632824.091.32600
P Wade LeBlanc BAL AL 683482005.611.441810
P Tim Mayza TOR AL 352381704.181.39380
P Jordan Romano TOR AL 5646823124.021.27570
RP Sean Newcomb ATL NL 443442004.371.40323
P Lucas Sims CIN NL 624813194.351.32542
RP Josh Hader MIL NL 62410126302.971.01620
RP Brent Suter MIL NL 695701713.831.17492
P Nick Ramirez SD NL 312281404.371.42171
P Sandy Alcantara MIA NL 169101466904.441.372929
RP John Brebbia SF NL 28133903.741.20270
RP Junior Fernández STL NL 211211104.371.45200
P Jack Flaherty STL NL 174122065803.551.153131
RP Austin Gomber COL NL 11361064714.981.472422
P Daniel Ponce de Leon STL NL 9261024704.501.383215
P Luke Weaver ARI NL 13171324104.561.352424
RP Félix Peña ANA AL 614672314.301.30472
RP Duane Underwood Jr. PIT NL 452502004.991.43402
P Anthony Banda SF NL 362321504.521.43115
RP José Cisnero DET AL 554642714.441.42630
RP Yoan López ARI NL 372341804.761.39470
RP Scott Barlow KC AL 583742824.131.32640
RP Grant Dayton ATL NL 362431704.521.33390
P Chase De Jong PIT NL 342221406.221.60179
RP José De León CIN NL 533653505.061.53406
P Jacob Rhame SD NL 352381404.801.36330
RP Josh Sborz TEX AL 392381914.791.29440
RP Julio Urías LA NL 12691304403.961.243423
P Tyler Beede SF NL 513512404.951.491110
P Sam Coonrod PHI NL 382391904.671.47420
P Mike Kickham LA NL 372331304.841.43166
RP Tyler Rogers SF NL 614552283.941.37640
RP Ben Heller ARI NL 15117703.961.30141
RP Dan Altavilla SD NL 312381704.241.40310
RP Paul Fry BAL AL 503572614.081.40570
RP Ryne Harper WAS NL 16115902.23.68280
P Zack Littell SF NL 23122904.281.37200
P Anthony Misiewicz SEA AL 533562014.331.36523
RP Emilio Pagán SD NL 593701983.871.13600
P Blake Parker CLE AL 271301004.311.28250
RP Ryan Yarbrough TB AL 14691233604.351.242926
P Luis Castillo CIN NL 189132196703.571.223131
RP Tyler Kinley COL NL 462513115.101.55540
RP Chris Mazza TB AL 412361105.311.52124
P Dillon Peters ANA AL 353291215.091.44129
P Drew Steckenrider SEA AL 342401504.121.29350
RP Paul Sewald SEA AL 412411404.551.39350
P Dakota Bacus WAS NL 211181104.841.58190
RP Erick Fedde WAS NL 905663605.181.502813
P Lucas Giolito CWS AL 185132246503.671.173030
RP Taylor Guilbeau ARI NL 251211104.571.46232
RP Wander Suero WAS NL 564612314.331.35590
P Austin Voth WAS NL 694642414.991.37329
RP Stefan Crichton ARI NL 6136022104.171.34600
RP Hunter Harvey BAL AL 5025115154.511.33361
P David Hess TB AL 472391805.201.43169
RP Richard Rodríguez PIT NL 6146920203.981.22640
RP Tanner Scott BAL AL 593713253.711.38650
RP Adam Cimber MIA NL 442301504.441.34510
RP Gerardo Reyes ANA AL 242281204.291.39220
RP Eric Yardley MIL NL 312232006.541.70560
RP Vìctor Arano ATL NL 17120704.141.31180
P Zach Eflin PHI NL 154101474504.421.282828
RP Hoby Milner MIL NL 422471403.931.25500
P Daniel Bard COL NL 5946126204.471.41560
P Steven Brault PIT NL 854765104.711.462219
P Chad Kuhl PIT NL 12361125704.901.442424
P Trevor Williams CHC NL 12671054204.891.412623
RP Matt Bush TEX AL 513512164.241.37480
RP Jeffrey Springs TB AL 352431504.221.39281
RP Dylan Floro MIA NL 483411814.051.32570
RP Adam Kolarek OAK AL 474371613.811.30540
P Jordan Weems OAK AL 331371714.871.53200
RP Jimmy Herget TEX AL 402371904.761.48280
P Matt Magill SEA AL 312321404.631.41281
RP Wandy Peralta SF NL 483412004.211.40470
P Cody Reed TB AL 322361703.951.39350
P Shane Carle CIN NL 452362205.761.62351
P Kyle Freeland COL NL 14671094905.101.492424
P Jeff Hoffman CIN NL 754743605.081.47448
P Luke Farrell MIN AL 382422004.891.421611
P Kevin McCarthy BOS AL 24116804.681.47230
RP Sam Selman SF NL 452552513.841.33470
RP R.J. Alaniz CIN NL 16117704.691.59140
P Tyler Alexander DET AL 673601504.731.36333
RP Joe Jiménez DET AL 452521654.371.28490
P Joe Mantiply ARI NL 16113504.621.38150
RP Luke Bard ANA AL 20121805.151.41170
P José Berríos MIN AL 186131895804.081.243030
RP John Curtiss MIA NL 604632414.371.31500
P Trevor Hildenberger NYM NL 17115205.021.5150
RP Marcus Walden BOS AL 20117904.951.51171
RP Richard Bleier MIA NL 523361213.941.31520
RP Giovanny Gallegos STL NL 575711883.471.11580
RP Chad Green NYY AL 584791913.531.13601
RP Jonathan Holder CHC NL 322301204.281.35260
P James Kaprielian OAK AL 22120704.721.33122
P Brady Lail SEA AL 512472305.241.46208
P Caleb Smith ARI NL 14071485804.801.332625
P Anthony Swarzak ARI NL 242251104.641.42240
RP Tyler Webb STL NL 463442114.311.35560
P Andrew Kittredge TB AL 382391113.781.25371
RP Javy Guerra SD NL 241211104.671.42280
RP Diego Castillo TB AL 6156925123.391.23641
RP Ryne Stanek HOU AL 402482104.241.35410
RP Edwin Díaz NYM NL 6049725302.991.14640
RP Mike Mayers ANA AL 604682334.211.28610
P Reynaldo López CWS AL 784703004.881.403111
RP Keynan Middleton SEA AL 432452204.471.42480
P Paul Blackburn OAK AL 382261204.741.43108
P Daniel Gossett BOS AL 322251205.301.50105
RP A.J. Puk OAK AL 745843704.101.373913
RP Bobby Wahl MIL NL 16120803.951.35160
P Ryan Borucki TOR AL 504522304.201.37483
P Glenn Sparkman MIN AL 392261105.361.47117
P Max Fried ATL NL 166131595603.921.322929
RP A.J. Minter ATL NL 543652423.891.30570
RP Taylor Williams SD NL 241251154.571.42220
RP Alex Reyes STL NL 574713774.021.42501
RP Rowan Wick CHC NL 482532333.971.34530
RP Josh Taylor BOS AL 463502104.341.41460
RP Reyes Moronta SF NL 5737130123.921.33570
RP Chris Flexen SEA AL 965953304.311.342316
P Miguel Diaz SD NL 372392204.981.53195
RP José Ruiz CWS AL 231241204.661.50250
RP Nick Pivetta BOS AL 10361014104.971.463019
RP Clay Holmes PIT NL 262241604.611.59162
RP Josh Lindblom MIL NL 13281353704.341.274319
RP José Alvarado PHI NL 533662933.751.39550
RP Austin Pruitt HOU AL 372311004.581.35222
P Hunter Wood TEX AL 372381504.481.35380
P Tyler Mahle CIN NL 14391505104.481.342727
RP Keury Mella ARI NL 424361304.851.42135
RP Yency Almonte COL NL 533492615.121.51560
P Jakob Junis KC AL 995893204.781.383517
RP Josh Staumont KC AL 593754174.361.50591
P Aaron Slegers ANA AL 322241103.971.23272
RP Aaron Bummer CWS AL 564612533.341.26570
RP Zack Burdi CWS AL 15118805.341.53150
RP Jace Fry CWS AL 432492714.091.42480
P Michael Kopech CWS AL 865984004.361.373711
P Jaime Barria ANA AL 623571904.701.28246
RP Cionel Pérez CIN NL 342351604.431.44272
RP Freddy Peralta MIL NL 10981425103.941.274318
P Brandon Woodruff MIL NL 170111945003.541.173030
P Miles Mikolas STL NL 13281052504.101.242121
RP Ryan Sherriff TB AL 202141302.18.69390
P Adbert Alzolay CHC NL 10561114904.641.412420
RP Dillon Maples CHC NL 312372214.141.56310
P Walker Buehler LA NL 177132054803.411.132929
RP Dennis Santana LA NL 493541604.661.39252
P Julian Merryweather TOR AL 523532014.551.39383
P Elieser Hernandez MIA NL 12571354224.441.252625
P Pablo López MIA NL 152101424604.041.262928
RP Corey Oswalt NYM NL 26122804.661.3684
P Jefry Rodriguez WAS NL 372292005.131.56107
P Jimmy Yacabonis SEA AL 402322305.491.59359
RP Colten Brewer BOS AL 382371904.881.54320
P Dinelson Lamet SD NL 12291594703.511.152424
RP Phil Maton CLE AL 513632014.041.32560
RP Brad Wieck CHC NL 261341104.361.35270
RP Seranthony Domínguez PHI NL 222291103.581.26230
P Franklyn Kilome NYM NL 402352204.821.54148
RP Ranger Suárez PHI NL 412321404.461.43283
RP Jonathan Hernández TEX AL 504521844.271.36292
RP Brett Martin TEX AL 513432104.231.36500
P Joe Palumbo TEX AL 251281204.591.38134
RP Brent Honeywell Jr. TB AL 463431604.411.39127
P José Mujica COL NL 1418605.951.6362
RP Jalen Beeks TB AL 543542114.251.39186
RP Ty Buttrey ANA AL 502511704.051.3600
RP Sam Howard PIT NL 512522204.311.40461
RP Jesus Tinoco COL NL 241191306.071.68210
P Sam Gaviglio TEX AL 332281114.491.31230
RP Tim Hill SD NL 423431603.801.28520
P Brad Keller KC AL 158101156204.521.402828
P Gregory Soto DET AL 582623494.631.51590
P Spencer Turnbull DET AL 14791355604.411.372625
P Lewis Thorpe MIN AL 683622304.621.41317
P Albert Abreu NYY AL 221211305.931.73103
P Jonathan Loaisiga NYY AL 574612104.101.32462
P Jordan Montgomery NYY AL 12281193804.251.312524
P Rogelio Armenteros WAS NL 332311305.231.4676
P Trent Thornton TOR AL 724682504.721.372710
P Framber Valdez HOU AL 10881103703.791.291715
RP Kyle Finnegan WAS NL 493512504.321.41540
P Grant Holmes OAK AL 342301404.581.41166
P Sean Reid-Foley NYM NL 322341904.931.50136
RP Kolby Allard TEX AL 713652704.921.451911
P Mike Soroka ATL NL 13391123803.961.272424
P Kyle Wright ATL NL 845733404.811.462413
RP Corbin Burnes MIL NL 13891715303.721.242926
RP Ryan Helsley STL NL 453452514.351.39481
RP Jordan Hicks STL NL 5645826113.531.29540
P Jake Woodford STL NL 252222004.691.47206
P Taylor Clarke ARI NL 684602914.861.40408
P Taylor Widener ARI NL 623673304.791.393710
P Brian Moran TB AL 312331604.381.43340
P Dereck Rodríguez COL NL 382291406.001.56116
P Cam Hill CLE AL 302311204.771.38280
RP Cole Sulser BAL AL 261282422.461.00500
P Ljay Newsome SEA AL 70351905.241.32138
RP Art Warren CIN NL 201211104.771.51200
P Zac Gallen ARI NL 148101664903.771.222424
P Nick Neidert MIA NL 402322205.441.502111
P Trevor Richards TB AL 774691805.001.42204
P Jordan Yamamoto NYM NL 372371705.191.4597
RP Drew Smith NYM NL 24222904.311.35250
P Eric Lauer MIL NL 964893204.751.412112
P Cal Quantrill CLE AL 1026913204.681.373716
RP Robert Stock CHC NL 282301504.111.50221
RP Trey Wingenter SD NL 322451904.321.37341
P Thomas Eshelman BAL AL 432301205.341.42165
P Cole Irvin OAK AL 372291305.471.53234
RP Ian Gibaut MIN AL 211231204.411.47210
RP Tanner Rainey WAS NL 563813664.041.39610
P Domingo Tapia SEA AL 271231304.791.51251
P Ryan Castellani COL NL 532383006.461.67129
RP Scott Blewett KC AL 261171205.931.62105
RP Richard Lovelady KC AL 352291304.211.38320
P Dylan Cease CWS AL 12981276404.721.472525
P Dane Dunning TEX AL 11871114404.431.352222
P Raynel Espinal BOS AL 393401404.901.37152
RP J.P. Feyereisen MIL NL 382432404.331.37410
P Justus Sheffield SEA AL 14291286104.431.402626
RP Dillon Tate BAL AL 574512214.461.35501
RP Justin Anderson TEX AL 303382004.551.52320
P José Suarez ANA AL 261241104.931.4665
P Griffin Canning ANA AL 13481354904.451.322725
RP Bryan Abreu HOU AL 362422204.441.47252
P Josh James HOU AL 392512113.881.33321
P Brandon Bielak HOU AL 393332006.311.63206
P J.B. Bukauskas ARI NL 412412605.011.60293
RP Corbin Martin ARI NL 694672804.541.391813
P Parker Dunshee OAK AL 311271105.091.3966
RP Jesús Luzardo OAK AL 14591494403.731.232726
P Miguel Romero OAK AL 301281404.721.44240
RP Yennsy Diaz NYM NL 503372505.371.541712
RP Elvis Luciano TOR AL 271231705.501.66172
P Patrick Murphy TOR AL 252211004.741.44123
P Hector Perez CIN NL 382362805.991.77139
P Jacob Waguespack TOR AL 483422205.021.51179
P T.J. Zeuch TOR AL 453291705.141.50127
RP Touki Toussaint ATL NL 372422104.661.52173
RP Jacob Webb ATL NL 322341804.051.33330
P Bryse Wilson ATL NL 755712504.541.372612
RP Huascar Ynoa ATL NL 382371904.791.49175
P Ian Anderson ATL NL 136101506304.141.332526
P Thomas Burrows ATL NL 322352004.591.51250
P Tucker Davidson ATL NL 252231404.861.5555
P Kyle Muller ATL NL 343342304.971.60126
P Angel Perdomo MIL NL 352452304.261.46321
RP Génesis Cabrera STL NL 554652724.181.37432
P Justin Steele CHC NL 212191406.051.611112
P Merrill Kelly ARI NL 13381194504.691.372525
RP Joel Payamps TOR AL 13112602.341.0593
P Emilio Vargas CWS AL 583522104.861.391313
RP Jon Duplantier ARI NL 382391904.341.45245
RP Kevin Ginkel ARI NL 533642534.081.37580
RP Melvin Adon SF NL 252251604.861.62172
RP Travis Bergen TOR AL 251261404.701.49240
P Logan Webb SF NL 12771094804.361.452524
P Shaun Anderson MIN AL 392331504.981.46254
P Conner Menez SF NL 312331504.491.38164
P Shane Bieber CLE AL 198152484503.211.073131
P Sam Hentges CLE AL 452382405.751.61118
P Yusei Kikuchi SEA AL 15591405404.451.352828
RP Erik Swanson SEA AL 432431305.011.33342
P Nabil Crismatt SD NL 292291003.881.21125
P Justin Dunn SEA AL 1036954905.081.462420
RP Nick Anderson TB AL 453699102.92.99300
RP Jeff Brigham MIA NL 16118704.281.34150
P Jorge Guzman MIA NL 342322305.391.62184
RP Jordan Holloway MIA NL 212181605.411.81233
RP José Quijada ANA AL 171211004.731.44180
P Robert Dugger SEA AL 392331505.161.43118
P Tommy Eveld MIA NL 262271204.331.38250
RP Daniel Zamora NYM NL 20123804.131.30220
P Anthony Kay TOR AL 463442604.811.52334
P David Peterson NYM NL 11781014504.361.392220
P James Bourque CHC NL 352382004.581.50274
P John Means BAL AL 15091294004.731.292928
RP Dean Kremer BAL AL 12861225304.911.442424
P Zach Pop MIA NL 282251605.411.51360
P Joey Lucchesi NYM NL 975913104.331.333815
P Chris Paddack SD NL 13391413303.911.192625
RP Logan Allen CLE AL 1035914504.921.473320
RP David Bednar PIT NL 432462214.491.44470
P Nick Margevicius SEA AL 623531804.711.38209
RP Austin Davis PIT NL 281301304.241.42250
RP Edgar García CIN NL 171201005.051.48170
P Adonis Medina PHI NL 272221205.551.5355
P JoJo Romero PHI NL 292271404.771.42233
P JT Brubaker PIT NL 11461004304.451.373222
P Mitch Keller PIT NL 12971295604.491.422525
RP Geoff Hartlieb PIT NL 402382104.361.50380
P Brandon Waddell MIN AL 231201404.711.44192
P Blake Weiman PIT NL 262251204.471.41190
P Taylor Hearn TEX AL 593693614.701.42486
P Phillips Valdez BOS AL 482442104.861.51362
RP Colin Poche TB AL 404541603.521.18351
RP Darwinzon Hernandez BOS AL 533733614.191.46520
RP Travis Lakins Sr. BAL AL 513452414.951.51451
P Tony Santillan CIN NL 302261505.701.5866
RP Ben Bowden COL NL 302332305.991.58400
P Rico Garcia SF NL 433381804.701.472010
P Sam McWilliams NYM NL 392311504.881.43204
RP Jake Newberry KC AL 372381904.731.48350
P Jason Adam CHC NL 484592414.411.34490
RP Matt Hall BOS AL 382381904.981.54149
P Kyle Funkhouser DET AL 271241505.631.61172
P Casey Mize DET AL 1095943604.871.362222
P Kohl Stewart CHC NL 472342005.141.5498
RP Ian Hamilton MIN AL 16116604.861.41150
P Jimmy Lambert CWS AL 20220905.061.44113
P Joe Harvey COL NL 201201305.951.63200
RP Stephen Tarpley NYM NL 232241205.041.54200
P Michael King NYY AL 623561604.801.36275
P Patrick Sandoval ANA AL 624642504.461.37228
RP Cristian Javier HOU AL 625695403.291.122422
P Enoli Paredes HOU AL 594633024.271.38531
P Nivaldo Rodriguez HOU AL 272241204.951.51114
P Blake Taylor HOU AL 503483114.481.48571
P Ralph Garza Jr. HOU AL 261251304.901.48170
P Andre Scrubb HOU AL 472492904.421.53400
P Daulton Jefferies OAK AL 633591804.261.27229
RP Wandisson Charles OAK AL 231292405.551.88190
RP Shun Yamaguchi SF NL 362381804.671.46172
P Jasseel De La Cruz ATL NL 383322004.971.51168
RP Devin Williams MIL NL 625893143.251.23600
P Kwang Hyun Kim STL NL 14491194404.101.272626
P Tyson Miller CHC NL 372301505.361.4587
RP Manuel Rodriguez CHC NL 282272105.361.71250
P Riley Smith ARI NL 493461214.111.32194
P Alex Young ARI NL 634552304.771.37279
P Jeremy Beasley ARI NL 594502504.681.442821
P Matt Peacock ARI NL 282202402.561.15179
P Tony Gonsolin LA NL 866933304.161.264112
P Victor González LA NL 564562013.771.25512
RP Dustin May LA NL 11681063403.841.233520
P Mitch White LA NL 302291104.391.34134
RP Brett de Geus TEX AL 272221815.951.60301
P Josiah Gray LA NL 342301004.821.30118
P Jordan Sheffield COL NL 272262606.401.67312
P Sean Hjelle SF NL 402311304.411.3988
P Aaron Civale CLE AL 15091304304.481.292727
RP Emmanuel Clase CLE AL 553541843.731.29570
RP James Karinchak CLE AL 5939835253.271.21610
P Triston McKenzie CLE AL 11971234004.391.232723
P Scott Moss CLE AL 412402205.191.51137
P Zach Plesac CLE AL 153101414504.411.242828
P Yohan Ramirez SEA AL 401483044.751.54253
P Edward Cabrera MIA NL 503512404.461.42207
P Humberto Mejía ARI NL 23121905.021.42114
P Sixto Sánchez MIA NL 13081153903.921.282324
P Daniel Castano MIA NL 694402504.681.3700
P Braxton Garrett MIA NL 533502604.631.451212
P Trevor Rogers MIA NL 10861134504.311.402322
RP Alex Vesia LA NL 20121904.391.37160
P Thomas Szapucki NYM NL 281281505.071.5298
P Ben Braymer WAS NL 242211306.301.57145
P Keegan Akin BAL AL 11351144704.941.422019
RP Michel Baez SD NL 242261204.101.38230
P Ronald Bolaños KC AL 322291705.201.55155
P Adrian Morejon SD NL 846922404.671.322510
RP Andres Muñoz SEA AL 292381643.601.30290
P MacKenzie Gore SD NL 704723004.291.391515
P Luis Patiño TB AL 624673304.461.462211
RP Garrett Cleavinger LA NL 191231404.701.58190
P Mauricio Llovera PHI NL 403421905.511.511314
P Connor Brogdon PHI NL 473612314.261.27500
P Kyle Dohy PHI NL 292412705.051.71230
P Spencer Howard PHI NL 896913304.421.312615
P Damon Jones PHI NL 322342304.981.60137
P Ramón Rosso PHI NL 322321505.071.46175
P Addison Russ NYY AL 354441403.731.27340
P Cody Ponce PIT NL 533452105.031.43179
RP Nick Mears PIT NL 201231104.421.45170
P Kyle Cody TEX AL 643593104.411.422510
RP Demarcus Evans TEX AL 322391813.651.40310
P Tyler Phillips TEX AL 443311104.981.37118
RP Pete Fairbanks TB AL 5357227123.571.28660
P Brendan McKay TB AL 402471303.871.23177
RP Kyle Hart BOS AL 463372105.451.591319
P Tanner Houck BOS AL 785703805.081.511615
P Bryan Mata BOS AL 579503305.091.581313
P Tejay Antone CIN NL 10361014314.441.394414
RP Ryan Hendrix CIN NL 212251204.431.48200
P Brooks Raley HOU AL 553542204.481.35433
RP Phillip Diehl COL NL 121121002.58.74220
P Antonio Santos COL NL 30223905.721.4875
P Carlos Hernández KC AL 372321605.041.47116
RP Gabe Speier KC AL 261221305.221.59241
P Kris Bubic KC AL 11361054504.521.391919
P Jackson Kowar KC AL 292221105.061.4655
P Daniel Lynch KC AL 312231305.211.5075
P Brady Singer KC AL 14081204904.471.352626
RP Tyler Zuber KC AL 322331604.511.41280
P Beau Burrows DET AL 251201105.391.53172
RP Anthony Castro TOR AL 252231605.341.62154
RP Bryan Garcia DET AL 5945227124.671.45610
RP Rony García DET AL 573452305.761.503010
RP John Schreiber BOS AL 312311104.221.35280
P Matt Manning DET AL 593572304.511.371111
P Tarik Skubal DET AL 11361244504.571.342423
RP Jorge Alcala MIN AL 554592614.631.40441
P Dakota Chalmers MIN AL 131121005.821.7362
RP Randy Dobnak MIN AL 1038702904.491.403716
P Jhoan Duran MIN AL 312301404.841.4666
RP Brusdar Graterol LA NL 543491843.571.23550
RP Sean Poppen PIT NL 271251204.591.46123
P Devin Smeltzer MIN AL 573481704.801.36208
RP Cody Stashak MIN AL 553601414.271.22481
RP Matt Foster CWS AL 544572204.351.30520
P Codi Heuer CWS AL 544542213.931.32540
P Tyler Johnson CWS AL 221231004.291.37180
P Jonathan Stiever CWS AL 422361305.451.37157
P Deivi García NYY AL 876933504.681.351716
RP Brooks Kriske NYY AL 171201204.341.53160
P Nick Nelson NYY AL 503523104.721.51412
P Miguel Yajure PIT NL 432371504.441.35148
P Jose Alberto Rivera ANA AL 231211405.511.61133
P Chris Rodriguez ANA AL 231221005.611.53270
P Luis Garcia HOU AL 523532704.641.43119
P Tyler Ivey HOU AL 261271004.451.3375
P Rafael Dolis TOR AL 594682934.141.37600
P Nate Pearson TOR AL 955944204.591.372322
P Ty Tice TOR AL 151141502.301.25250
P Alec Bettinger MIL NL 362361204.861.3487
P Phil Bickford MIL NL 201201105.031.48170
P Dylan File MIL NL 38332905.021.33117
P Drew Rasmussen MIL NL 704833304.031.35445
P Justin Topa MIL NL 372391204.141.28280
P Seth Elledge STL NL 221231104.311.46200
P Johan Oviedo STL NL 603462904.871.44209
P Angel Rondón STL NL 332281504.911.4587
P Kodi Whitley STL NL 302291404.591.40310
P Cory Abbott CHC NL 432432104.961.46149
P Brailyn Marquez CHC NL 141141502.52.78116
P Keegan Thompson CHC NL 513411805.601.471111
P Andre Jackson LA NL 432423104.901.651310
P Caleb Baragar SF NL 442401704.511.34353
P Camilo Doval SF NL 241261804.921.63220
P Dedniel Núñez SF NL 252211105.251.47106
P Eli Morgan CLE AL 402351305.331.4088
P Kyle Nelson CLE AL 352391204.471.33300
P Trevor Stephan CLE AL 342332005.691.52344
P Nick Sandlin CLE AL 261311304.471.38270
P Sam Delaplane SEA AL 15120703.721.24130
P Aaron Fletcher SEA AL 281281104.391.45270
P Joey Gerber SEA AL 372341604.321.39370
P Wyatt Mills SEA AL 19118804.311.39170
P Will Vest SEA AL 262221305.571.54280
P Logan Gilbert SEA AL 643592304.631.341313
P Paul Campbell MIA NL 292231305.661.51253
P Anthony Bender MIA NL 362271604.911.49292
P Sam Clay WAS NL 211181205.731.66230
P Steven Fuentes WAS NL 554521804.391.34217
P Seth Romero WAS NL 12114604.961.44121
P Zac Lowther BAL AL 462422205.181.4799
P Isaac Mattson BAL AL 291271404.811.46230
P Mac Sceroler BAL AL 301261405.441.52212
P Tyler Wells BAL AL 272241405.451.51252
P Alexander Wells BAL AL 442281506.201.55128
P Bruce Zimmermann BAL AL 975834405.221.502020
P Mason Thompson SD NL 303204.501.5030
P Ryan Weathers SD NL 442361704.561.42264
P Johan Quezada STL NL 161131005.191.67140
P Wil Crowe PIT NL 352283009.002.891713
P Luis Oviedo PIT NL 251201705.921.60242
P José Soriano PIT NL 272242305.811.83194
P Shea Spitzbarth PIT NL 362421604.001.33270
P Kohei Arihara TEX AL 12661054005.111.412924
P Wes Benjamin TEX AL 523452205.471.51355
P Joe Gatto TEX AL 493392905.521.70288
P John King TEX AL 403341705.301.51283
P Josh Fleming TB AL 867642204.291.252114
P Shane McClanahan TB AL 633672914.431.40326
P Eduard Bazardo BOS AL 24122804.621.34141
P Connor Seabold BOS AL 463411505.051.3899
P Garrett Whitlock BOS AL 291261405.131.50263
P Tommy Doyle COL NL 252241104.801.45260
P Lucas Gilbreath COL NL 14112805.521.66140
P Jake Brentz KC AL 211171006.121.6000
P Carlos Sanabria KC AL 141151005.531.65120
P Alex Lange DET AL 593472305.671.4100
P Jordan Balazovic MIN AL 14115604.501.3933
P Edwar Colina MIN AL 231221205.381.55194
P Garrett Crochet CWS AL 422521813.671.22420
P Clarke Schmidt NYY AL 372351504.771.39165
P Alexander Vizcaino NYY AL 211181106.041.6084
P Humberto Castellanos ARI NL 24119804.371.37140

Searching fantasy baseball rankings from...

Additional Options

Follow @fbbnerd!